621 Line
I: Lafe X Da Vinci
Transporte Ideal San Justo
Transporte Ideal San Justo 621 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 621 colectivo (I: Lafe X Da Vinci) has 61 stops departing from Terminal 96 - 621 (Ascenso) and ending at Avenida Luro Y López May.
Choose any of the 621 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: I: Lafe X Da Vinci (61 stops)
Terminal 96 - 621 (Ascenso)
Pedro Russo, 1600
Pedro Russo Y José González
Pedro Russo Y San MatÃas
Pedro Russo Y Spilimbergo
Pedro Russo Y Egmont
ÑorquÃn Y Cayetano Cazón
ÑorquÃn Y Colegiales
Las Flores Y NorquÃn
Las Flores Y Hualfin
Marcelo Gamboa Y Colegiales
Marcelo Gamboa Y Cayetano Cazón
Pedro Russo Y Gamboa
Pedro Russo Y Lanza
Pedro Russo Y Larraya
Pedro Russo Y Lavalleja
Juan De Alagón Y Pedro Russo
Juan De Aragón Y Francisco Echaurri
Juan De Alagón Y Gonzalo Doblas
Juan De Alagón Y Riglos
Juan Lavalleja Y Céspedes
Juan Lavalleja Y AlegrÃa
Juan Lavalleja Y Almagro
Almagro Y Juan De Alagón
Almagro Y Luján
Almagro Y Juan Llerena
Almagro Y La Bastilla
La Bastilla Y AlegrÃa
La Bastilla Y Achega
La Bastilla Y Riglos
La Bastilla Y Gonzalo Doblas
La Bastilla Y Juan Francisco Echaurri
La Bastilla Y Pedro Russo
Silvino Olivieri Y Pedro Russo
Silvino Olivieri Y Besares
Silvino Olivieri Y El Resero
Olivieri Y Da Vinci
Da Vinci Y Ortega
Da Vinci Y VÃrgenes
Da Vinci Y Urdaneta
Da Vinci Y Juan B. Justo
Da Vinci E Icalma
Da Vinci Y Montgolfier
Da Vinci Y Tinogasta
Da Vinci Y Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas
Leonardo Da Vinci Y Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas
Leonardo Da Vinci Y Voissin
Leonardo Da Vinci Y Ruiz De Los Llanos
RuÃz De Los Llanos Y Del Tejar
RuÃz De Los Llanos Y Rocamora
RuÃz De Los Llanos Y Raulies
Vuelta De Rocha Y Reaño
RuÃz De Los Llanos Y Risso Patrón
Ruiz De Los Llanos Y Salvigny
RuÃz De Los Llanos Y GarcÃa Merou
Ruiz De Los Llanos Y Ricardo Gutiérrez
Andrade Y ValentÃn Gómez
Andrade Y Obligado
Andrade Y Magnasco
Andrade Y SoberanÃa Nacional
Avenida Luro Y López May
621 FAQ
What time does the 621 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 621 colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 621 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 621 colectivo stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 621 colectivo arrive?
When does the I: Lafe X Da Vinci Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the I: Lafe X Da Vinci Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 621 (I: Lafe X Da Vinci) colectivo fare?
The I: Lafe X Da Vinci (I: Lafe X Da Vinci) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $323.95.
Does the Transporte Ideal San Justo 621 colectivo line run on National Day/May 1810 Revolution?
The 621 colectivo's operating hours on National Day/May 1810 Revolution may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 621 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 621 colectivo stop.
621 colectivo Schedule
621 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 22:00 | 40 |
Mon | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Tue | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Wed | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Thu | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Fri | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Sat | 04:00 - 22:00 | 40 |
Transporte Ideal San Justo colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 621 (from Terminal 96 - 621 (Ascenso)), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 621 (I: Lafe X Da Vinci) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Ideal San Justo info now.
621 line colectivo fare
Transporte Ideal San Justo 621 (I: Lafe X Da Vinci) ride fare is between $270.00 and $323.95. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Ideal San Justo's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Ideal San Justo’s official website.
621 (Transporte Ideal San Justo)
The first stop of the 621 colectivo route is Terminal 96 - 621 (Ascenso) and the last stop is Avenida Luro Y López May. 621 (I: Lafe X Da Vinci) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 621 has 61 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Ideal San Justo suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 621 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 621 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 621 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 621 (I: Lafe X Da Vinci) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 621 colectivo tracker or a live Transporte Ideal San Justo colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Ideal San Justo or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Ideal San Justo and any colectivo, including line 621, in Buenos Aires
621 - Alternative Directions
- 621 - J: 1001 X Calderón / Schedule
- 621 - J: Lafe X Calderón / Schedule
- 621 - K: 1001 X Torito X Talita / Schedule
- 621 - K: 29 X Torito X Talita / Schedule
- 621 - L: Km. 29 / Schedule
- 621 - L: Santa Cecilia X Monasterio / Schedule
- 621 - M: Catán - Km 28 X El Talita / Schedule
- 621 - M: Km 28 - Catán X El Talita / Schedule
- 621 - A: 38 Barrio Esperanza / Schedule
- 621 - A: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa / Schedule
- 621 - B: 28 Catán X Talita / Schedule
- 621 - B: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa / Schedule
- 621 - C: 1001 X 28 / Schedule
- 621 - C: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa X 28 / Schedule
- 621 - D: 1001 X Da Vinci / Schedule
- 621 - D: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa X Da Vinci / Schedule
- 621 - E: Ciudad Evita / Schedule
- 621 - E: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa / Schedule
- 621 - F: 24 Castillo X Casares / Schedule
- 621 - F: Facultad / Schedule