634 Line
Marex - Arsenal
Viação Monte Cristo
Viação Monte Cristo 634 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 634 bus (Marex - Arsenal) is a circular line with 110 stops departing from Final Da Linha | Cdp.
Choose any of the 634 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Marex - Arsenal (110 stops)
Final Da Linha | Cdp
Tucanos Com Aurá
NE 1 Com Se 12 | Sentido Norte
We 4 Com Sn 12
We 4 Com Sn 22
Sn 4 Com Tocantins | Sentido Norte
We 1 Com Tv. Curió | Sentido Leste
We 1 Com Galo Da Campina
Santos Dumont Com Marajoara 2
Av. Contorno Com Valparaiso
Av. Contorno Com Júlio Cezar | Praça Do Marex
Praça Do Marex
Supermercado Estrela Dalva
Aeroporto Internacional De Belém - Júlio Cezar Ribeiro (Val-De-Cans)
Av. Pará Com Artur Bernardes
Base Naval (Visitantes) | Sentido Sul
Base Naval | Sentido Sul
Artur Bernardes Com Santos Dumont | Hospital Sarah
Centro De Tecnologia Eletronorte | Sentido Sul
Aseel | Sentido Sul
Artur Bernardes Com Pass. Miramar
Artur Bernardes Com Vila Esperança | Sentido Sul
Artur Bernardes Com Viela D. Luís
P.A. Cabral Com Luíz Bentes
P.A. Cabral Com Magno De Araújo
P.A. Cabral Com Djalma
Djalma Com Una
Uepa Ccse | Djalma Com Municipalidade
Djalma Com Sen. Lemos
Djalma Com Curuçá
Curuçá Com José Pio
Curuçá Com Soares Carneiro | Sentido Sul
Soares Carneiro Com Sen. Lemos
Sen. Lemos Com D. Pedro I
D. Pedro I Com Jerônimo
Dom Pedro I Com Bernal
Generalíssimo Com Diogo Móia | Escola Dr. Freitas
Generalíssimo Com Antônio Barreto
Generalíssimo Com D. Marreiros
Generalíssimo Com Boaventura
Generalíssimo Com José Malcher | Museu Da UFPA
Palacete Bibi Costa I José Malcher Com Wandenkolk
José Malcher Com Rui Barbosa
Assis De Vasc. Com Henrique Gurjão
Assis De Vasc. Com Manoel Barata
Assis De Vasc. Com Municipalidade
Estação Das Docas (Pista Da Direita)
Ver-O-Peso 1 | Blvd. Castilhos França
Dr. Assis Com Félix Roque
Dr. Assis Com Dom Bosco
Dr. Assis Com Gurupá
Tamandaré Com Tv. De Breves
Tamandaré Com Tv. Monte Alegre
Tamandaré Com Ângelo Custódio
16 De Novembro Com Óbidos
16 De Novembro Com Triunvirato
16 De Novembro Com Veiga Cabral
Conselheiro Com Roberto Camelier
Roberto Camelier Com Tamoios
Roberto Camelier Com Mundurucus
Mundurucus Com Tupinambás
Mundurucus Com Padre Eutíquio
Mundurucus Com Rui Barbosa
Mundurucus Com Generalíssimo
Mundurucus Com 14 De Março
Mundurucus Com Alcindo
Mundurucus Com 3 De Maio
Mundurucus Com Castelo
José Bonifácio Com Conselheiro | Escola Bento XV
José Bonifácio Com F. De Brito | Mercado De São Brás
Mercado De São Brás | Expresso
Almirante Com Antônio Baena | Monte Líbano
Almirante Com Curuzú | Instituto Evandro Chagas
Almirante Com Humaitá | Crf
Ifpa | Almirante Com Estrella
Almirante Com Barão Do Triunfo | Cemo
Almirante Com Lomas
Almirante Com Perebebuí | Igreja Messiânica
Sesan | Almirante Barroso
I Comar | Júlio Cezar Com Almirante
Vila Maracangalha
Coagb | Júlio Cezar Com P.A. Cabral
Corpo De Bombeiros | Comunidade Católica Cristo Alegria
Júlio Cezar Com Carlos Drummond
Júlio Cezar Com Rua Florianópolis
Supermercado Estrela Dalva
Aeroporto Internacional De Belém - Júlio Cezar Ribeiro (Val-De-Cans)
Av. Pará Com Artur Bernardes
Base Naval (Visitantes) | Sentido Sul
Base Naval | Sentido Sul
Av. Sul Com Rua 41
Av. Sul Com Rua 38a
Av. Sul Com Rua 34
Rua 30 Com Av. Norte
Av. Norte Com Rua 26a
Av. Norte Com Rua 17
Av. Norte Com Rua 13
Av. Norte Com Rua 6
Av. Contorno Com Rua 1
Av. Contorno Com Santos Dumont
We 1 Com Sn 16
We 1 Com Tv. Da Garça
We 1 Com Tv. Curió | Sentido Oeste
Sn 4 Com Tocantins | Sentido Sul
We 4 Com Primavera
We 4 Com Miramar
NE 1 Com Se 12 | Sentido Sul
NE 1 Com Miramar
Tucanos Com Rio Guajará | Sentido Sul
Final Da Linha | Cdp
634 FAQ
What time does the 634 bus start operating?
Services on the 634 bus start at 04:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 634 bus stop working?
Services on the 634 bus stop at 22:40 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 634 bus arrive?
When does the Marex - Arsenal Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Marex - Arsenal Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 634 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 634 bus stop.
634 bus Schedule
634 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:20 - 22:40 | 20 |
Mon | 04:30 - 23:40 | 10 - 15 |
Tue | 04:30 - 23:40 | 10 - 15 |
Wed | 04:30 - 23:40 | 10 - 15 |
Thu | 04:30 - 23:40 | 10 - 15 |
Fri | 04:30 - 23:40 | 10 - 15 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:40 | 12 - 15 |
Viação Monte Cristo bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 634 (from Final Da Linha | Cdp), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 634 (Marex - Arsenal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Monte Cristo info now.
634 line bus fare
Viação Monte Cristo 634 (Marex - Arsenal) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Monte Cristo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Monte Cristo’s official website.
634 (Viação Monte Cristo)
The first stop of the 634 bus route is Final Da Linha | Cdp and the last stop is Final Da Linha | Cdp. 634 (Marex - Arsenal) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 634 has 110 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 95 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Monte Cristo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belem Region, and helps to find the closest 634 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 634 bus to take on your trip.
Line 634 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 634 (Marex - Arsenal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 634 bus tracker or a live Viação Monte Cristo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Monte Cristo or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Belem Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Monte Cristo and any bus, including line 634, in Belem Region
Viação Monte Cristo Lines in Belem Region
- 937 - Marituba - Ver-o-Peso (Cerâmica)/ Schedule
- 227 - Sacramenta - Humaitá/ Schedule
- 635 - CDP/Providência - Ver-o-Peso/ Schedule
- 940 - Pedreira - Lomas (Linha B)/ Schedule
- 445 - Pedreira - Lomas (Seletivo)/ Schedule
- 936 - Marituba - Pátio Belém (Dom Aristides)/ Schedule
- 935 - Marituba - Pátio Belém (Cerâmica)/ Schedule
- 443 - Pedreira - Lomas (Linha A)/ Schedule
- 439 - Pedreira - Nazaré/ Schedule
- 938 - Marituba - Pátio Belém (Direcional)/ Schedule
- 237 - Sacramenta - Pres. Vargas/ Schedule
- 228 - Sacramenta - São Brás/ Schedule