638 Line
Všeradice - Beroun - Skryje - Branov
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 638 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 638 bus (Roztoky,Placanda) has 6 stops departing from Branov and ending at Roztoky, Placanda.
638 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 638 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Roztoky,Placanda (6 stops)
Branov
Branov, POD Ohradou
Branov, Háj.
Karlova Ves, Hřbitov
Karlova Ves
Roztoky, Placanda
638 FAQ
What time does the 638 bus start operating?
Services on the 638 bus start at 12:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 638 bus stop working?
Services on the 638 bus stop at 12:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 638 bus arrive?
When does the Všeradice - Beroun - Skryje - Branov Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Všeradice - Beroun - Skryje - Branov Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 638 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 638 bus stop.
638 bus Schedule
638 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 12:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:05 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 638 (from Branov), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 638 (Roztoky,Placanda) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
638 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 638 (Roztoky,Placanda) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
638 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 638 bus route is Branov and the last stop is Roztoky, Placanda. 638 (Roztoky,Placanda) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 638 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 638 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 638 bus to take on your trip.
Line 638 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 638 (Roztoky,Placanda) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 638 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 638, in Prague
638 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 544 - Hořovice - Komárov - Zaječov/ Schedule
- 764 - Mladá Boleslav - Dobrovice - Mcely/ Schedule
- 688 - Mníšek pod Brdy - Nový Knín/ Schedule
- 527 - Komárov - Cerhovice - Žebrák/ Schedule
- 310 - Praha,Zličín - Rudná,Zdravotní středisko/ Schedule
- 308 - Praha,Zličín - Nučice,Prokopská náves/ Schedule
- 518 - Sedlčany - Prosenická Lhota - Křečovice/ Schedule
- 767 - Mladá Boleslav - Kropáčova Vrutice - Dolní Slivno/ Schedule
- 393 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,Březové Hory/ Schedule
- 390 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Rabyně,Měřín/ Schedule
- 727 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Dolní Krupá - Rokytá - Ralsko,Kuřivody/ Schedule
- 639 - Hořovice - Hostomice - Dobříš/ Schedule
- 338 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Hradištko,Pikovice,Most/ Schedule
- 488 - Příbram - Mirovice - Písek/ Schedule
- 500 - Příbram - Krásná Hora nad Vltavou - Petrovice/ Schedule
- 395 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,Březové Hory/ Schedule
- 532 - Votice,Beztahov - Jankov,Bedřichovice/ Schedule
- 726 - Mladá Boleslav - Nová Telib - Žerčice/ Schedule
- 548 - Praskolesy - Hořovice - Zbiroh/ Schedule
- 486 - Sedlčany - Křepenice - Křečovice/ Schedule