63ASM Line
San Vincenzo A Torri
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 63ASM bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 63ASM bus (San Vincenzo A Torri) has 28 stops departing from Settantottesimo Reggimento and ending at San Vincenzo A Torri.
Choose any of the 63ASM bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Vincenzo A Torri (28 stops)
Settantottesimo Reggimento
Scuola Rodari
Colombo 02
Carducci
Scandicci Vivaldi
Donizetti
Bachelet
Torricelle
Rinaldi
Montaguglione
Lavanderia
Santa Maria Del Bosco
Case Margheri
Vigliano
La Buca
Via Di Roncigliano
Madonnina
Cerchiaie
Sorgente Roveta
Roncigliano Civico 3
Casanova
Podere Bruciatella
Podere Ronco Vecchio
Borro Di Faeta
Podere Muricce
Sassoli
Il Casone
San Vincenzo A Torri
63ASM FAQ
What time does the 63ASM bus start operating?
Services on the 63ASM bus start at 12:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 63ASM bus stop working?
Services on the 63ASM bus stop at 13:12 on Saturday.
What time does the 63ASM bus arrive?
When does the San Vincenzo A Torri Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Vincenzo A Torri Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 63ASM (San Vincenzo A Torri) bus fare?
The San Vincenzo A Torri (San Vincenzo A Torri) bus fare is about €1.70.
Is there a 63ASM bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 63ASM bus stop.
63ASM bus Schedule
63ASM bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 12:40 - 14:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:40 - 14:23 | 32 - 71 |
Tue | 12:40 - 14:23 | 32 - 71 |
Wed | 12:40 - 14:23 | 32 - 71 |
Thu | 12:40 - 14:23 | 32 - 71 |
Fri | 12:40 - 14:23 | 32 - 71 |
Sat | 12:40 - 13:12 | 32 |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 63ASM (from Settantottesimo Reggimento), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 63ASM (San Vincenzo A Torri) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane info now.
63ASM line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 63ASM (San Vincenzo A Torri) ride fare is about €1.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
63ASM (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 63ASM bus route is Settantottesimo Reggimento and the last stop is San Vincenzo A Torri. 63ASM (San Vincenzo A Torri) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 63ASM has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 63ASM bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 63ASM bus to take on your trip.
Line 63ASM Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 63ASM (San Vincenzo A Torri) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 63ASM bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 63ASM, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 86C - Campi Bisenzio Magenta - Sesto Via Gramsci/polo Scientifico/ Schedule
- 74A - Calenzano Università - Carraia/legri/ Schedule
- 47E - Fiesole Piazza Mino - Il Girone/ Schedule
- 63B - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 86CS - Campi Bisenzio Magenta - Sesto Via Gramsci/polo Scientifico/ Schedule
- 73C - Lastra A Signa - Spazzavento/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 6B - Novelli - Torregalli/ Schedule
- 9 - T1 Batoni - T1 Federiga/ Schedule
- 36 - Stazione FS Smn - Cascine Del Riccio/ Schedule
- 23L - T2 Guidoni - Sorgane/bagno A Ripoli/ Schedule
- 40T - Rifredi FS Vasco De Gama - La Lastra/via Incontri/ Schedule
- 92 - Sesto FS - Zona Industriale Capalle/ Schedule
- 90G - Pratignone FS - Officine Galileo/maestri Del Lavoro/gkn/ Schedule
- 63ATM - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 5 - Filarete Soffiano - Rifredi FS Vasco De Gama/ Schedule
- 16 - Puccini - T1 Leopoldo - Puccini/ Schedule
- 23A - T2 Guidoni - Sorgane/bagno A Ripoli/ Schedule
- 94L - Le Bagnese/lastra A Signa FS - Officine Galileo/m&r/ Schedule
- 9L - T1 Batoni - T1 Federiga/ Schedule
- C2 - Piazza Beccaria - Leopolda/ Schedule