652 Line
Falkensee Bahnhof
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 652 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 652 bus (Falkensee Bahnhof) is a circular line with 27 stops departing from Falkensee Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 652 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Falkensee Bahnhof (27 stops)
Falkensee Bahnhof
Falkensee am Gutspark
Falkensee Platanenstr.
Falkensee Remscheider Str.
Falkensee Essener Str.
Seegefeld Bahnhof Nord
Falkensee Nedlitzer Str.
Falkensee Glienicker Str.
Falkensee Geschichtspark
Falkensee Siedlereck
Falkensee Calvinstr.
Falkensee Pestalozzistr.
Falkensee Fröbelstr.
Falkensee Weberallee
Falkensee Brahmsallee
Falkensee Mozartallee
Falkensee Rote Villa
Falkensee Schillerallee
Falkensee Seepromenade
Falkensee Fontaneallee
Falkensee Goetheallee
Falkensee Rathausplatz
Falkensee Ruppiner Str.
Falkensee Krummer Luchweg
Falkensee am Tiefen Grund
Falkensee Hansastr./Bredower Str.
Falkensee Bahnhof
652 FAQ
What time does the 652 bus start operating?
Services on the 652 bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 652 bus stop working?
Services on the 652 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 652 bus arrive?
When does the Falkensee Bahnhof Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Falkensee Bahnhof Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 652 (Falkensee Bahnhof) bus fare?
The Falkensee Bahnhof (Falkensee Bahnhof) bus fare is €1.80 - €4.00.
Does the Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 652 bus line run on Ascension Day?
The 652 bus's operating hours on Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 652 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 652 bus stop.
652 bus Schedule
652 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:00 - 18:00 | 120 |
Mon | 04:50 - 22:00 | 22 - 70 |
Tue | 04:50 - 22:00 | 22 - 70 |
Wed | 04:50 - 22:00 | 22 - 70 |
Thu | 04:50 - 22:00 | 22 - 70 |
Fri | 04:50 - 22:00 | 22 - 70 |
Sat | 08:00 - 20:00 | 120 |
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 652 (from Falkensee Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 652 (Falkensee Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft info now.
652 line bus fare
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft 652 (Falkensee Bahnhof) ride fare is between €1.80 and €4.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
652 (Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 652 bus route is Falkensee Bahnhof and the last stop is Falkensee Bahnhof. 652 (Falkensee Bahnhof) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 652 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 652 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 652 bus to take on your trip.
Line 652 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 652 (Falkensee Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 652 bus tracker or a live Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 652, in Berlin - Brandenburg
652 - Alternative Directions
Heidenheimer Verkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 649 - Wustermark Bahnhof ◄ ► Brieselang Bahnhof/A.-Bebel-Str./ Schedule
- 338 - Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark ◄ ► Heerstr./Wilhelmstr./ Schedule
- 682 - Barnewitz/ Schedule
- 662 - Elstal Bahnhof ◄ ► Priort Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 654 - Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Falkensee Finkenkrug West/ Schedule
- 642 - Wustermark Bahnhof ◄ ► Ketzin (Havel) Am Markt/ Schedule
- 663 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark/ Schedule
- 653 - Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Dallgow-Döberitz Havelpark/ Schedule
- 661 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Friesack (Mark) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 665 - Friesack Markt ◄ ► Briesener Zootzen/ Schedule
- 681 - Rathenow Märkischer Platz ◄ ► Nennhausen Schule/ Schedule
- 667 - Nauen Bahnhof ◄ ► Brieselang Bahnhof/A.-Bebel-Str./ Schedule
- 679 - Rathenow Bahnhof ◄ ► Milow (HVL) Schule/ Schedule
- 604 - Potsdam Campus Jungfernsee ◄ ► Falkensee Bahnhof/Süd/ Schedule
- 656 - Falkensee Bahnhof ◄ ► Brieselang Hans-Klakow-Str./ Schedule
- 614 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Gutenpaaren/ Schedule
- 677 - Premnitz Oberschule ◄ ► Bahnitz/ Schedule
- 671 - Paaren im Glien Dorf ◄ ► Galenstr./ Schedule
- 657 - Brieselang Bahnhof/Bahnstr. ◄ ► Brieselang Bahnhof/Bahnstr./ Schedule
- 688 - Rhinow Grundschule ◄ ► Strodehne Wendestelle/ Schedule