665 Line
San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Peguerinos
Interurbanos
Interurbanos 665 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 665 bus (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial‎→Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento) has 14 stops departing from Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial and ending at Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento.
Choose any of the 665 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial‎→Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento (14 stops)
Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial
Ctra. M-505 - Puerto De La Cruz Verde
Ctra. M-535 - Cruce La Hoya
Robledondo - C.º Reajos
Robledondo - Av. Cardenal Cisneros
Robledondo - C.º Reajos
Ctra. M-535 - Cruce La Hoya
Ctra. M-505 - La Paradilla
Trafalgar - Est. Sta. MarÃa De La Alameda
Navalespino - Tirso De Molina
Ctra. M-535 - Ayuntamiento
Ctra. M-535 - Navasantero
Peguerinos - Cruce Hoyo Del Guija
Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento
665 FAQ
What time does the 665 bus start operating?
Services on the 665 bus start at 10:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 665 bus stop working?
Services on the 665 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 665 bus arrive?
When does the San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Peguerinos Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Peguerinos Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 665 (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial‎→Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento) bus fare?
The San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Peguerinos (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial‎→Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento) bus fare is about €2.00.
Is there a 665 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 665 bus stop.
Interurbanos 665 bus Route Map - Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial‎→Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento
665 bus Schedule
665 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 13:00 - 18:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:00 - 18:00 | 480 |
Mon | 13:00 - 18:45 | 150 - 195 |
Tue | 13:00 - 18:45 | 150 - 195 |
Wed | 13:00 - 18:45 | 150 - 195 |
Thu | 13:00 - 18:45 | 150 - 195 |
Fri | 13:00 - 18:45 | 150 - 195 |
Sat | 10:00 - 18:00 | 480 |
Interurbanos bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 665 (from Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 665 (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial‎→Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Interurbanos info now.
665 line bus fare
Interurbanos 665 (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial‎→Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento) ride fare is about €2.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Interurbanos’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Interurbanos’s official website.
665 (Interurbanos)
The first stop of the 665 bus route is Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial and the last stop is Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento. 665 (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial‎→Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 665 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest 665 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 665 bus to take on your trip.
Line 665 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 665 (Est. De Autobuses De S. L. De El Escorial‎→Peguerinos - Pza. Ayuntamiento) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 665 bus tracker or a live Interurbanos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Interurbanos or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train or Bus to plan your route around Madrid. The trip planner shows updated data for Interurbanos and any bus, including line 665, in Madrid
665 - Alternative Directions
Interurbanos Lines in Madrid
- 470 - Madrid (Plaza ElÃptica) - Humanes - Griñón/ Schedule
- 624 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Col. Veracruz - Las Rozas/ Schedule
- 481 - Madrid (Oporto) - Leganés (Parquesur - Hospital)/ Schedule
- 432 - Madrid (Villaverde Bajo - Cruce) - Leganés/ Schedule
- 313 - Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Valdilecha/ Schedule
- 469 - Madrid (Plaza ElÃptica) - Parla (Parla Este)/ Schedule
- 166 - San Sebastián de los Reyes - Urbanización Valdelagua/ Schedule
- 157 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Alcobendas (P.º Chopera)/ Schedule
- 572 - Madrid (Aluche) - Ciudad de la Imagen/ Schedule
- 530 - Navalcarnero - Villanueva de la Cañada/ Schedule
- 312 - Madrid (Conde de Casal) - Arganda (El Mirador)/ Schedule
- 624A - Madrid (Moncloa) - Las Rozas (La Marazuela)/ Schedule
- 493 - Madrid (Aluche) - Fuenlabrada (Urb. Loranca)/ Schedule
- SE12 - Juan de la Cierva - El Casar/ Schedule
- 412 - Madrid (Villaverde Bajo - Cruce) - San MartÃn de la Vega/ Schedule
- 571 - Madrid (Aluche) - Boadilla (por Urb. MonteprÃncipe)/ Schedule
- 610 - Torrelodones - Hoyo de Manzanares - Colmenar Viejo/ Schedule
- 447 - Madrid (Legazpi) - Getafe (Hospital)/ Schedule
- 153 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Alcobendas - Rosa Luxemburgo/ Schedule
- 468 - Getafe - Griñón/Casarrubuelos/Serranillos/ Schedule