665 Line
Söderhalls Trafikplats
SL 665 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 665 (Söderhalls Trafikplats) has 8 stations departing from Kårsta Torg and ending at Söderhalls Trafikplats.
665 time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 665 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Söderhalls Trafikplats (8 stops)
Kårsta Torg
Bergsjödal
Torpmossen
Löt Vägskäl
Kårsta Vägskäl
Karlberg
Söderhalls Tpl Norra
Söderhalls Trafikplats
665 FAQ
What time does the 665 start operating?
Services on the 665 start at 08:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 665 stop working?
Services on the 665 stop at 08:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 665 arrive?
When does the Söderhalls Trafikplats line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Söderhalls Trafikplats line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 665 (Söderhalls Trafikplats) fare?
The Söderhalls Trafikplats (Söderhalls Trafikplats) fare is about kr39.00.
Is there a 665 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 665 station.
665 Schedule
665 line operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SL Service Alerts
See all updates on 665 (from Kårsta Torg), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 665 (Söderhalls Trafikplats) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
665 line fare
SL 665 (Söderhalls Trafikplats) ride fare is about kr39.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SL’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
665
The first stop of the 665 route is Kårsta Torg and the last stop is Söderhalls Trafikplats. 665 (Söderhalls Trafikplats) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 665 has 8 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SL suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Stockholm, and helps to find the closest 665 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 665 to take on your trip.
Line 665 Real Time Tracker
Track line 665 (Söderhalls Trafikplats) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 665 tracker or a live SL tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for SL or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Stockholm. The trip planner shows updated data for SL and any , including line 665, in Stockholm
665 - Alternative Directions
SL Lines in Stockholm
- 590 - Jakobsbergs station - Jakobsbergs station/ Schedule
- 564H - Jakobsbergs station - Jakobsbergs station/ Schedule
- 142 - Älvsjö station - Telefonplan/ Schedule
- 422 - Slussen - Styrmannen/ Schedule
- 492 - Centralen - Hemmesta vägskäl/ Schedule
- 826 - Dammliden - Handens station/ Schedule
- 715H - Tumba station - Tumba station/ Schedule
- 856 - Spångbro - Lindholmen/ Schedule
- 520 - Sollentuna station - Holmboda/ Schedule
- 676 - Norrtälje busstation - Tekniska högskolan/ Schedule
- 156 - Danderyds sjukhus - Solna strand/ Schedule
- 173 - Skarpnäck - Skärholmen/ Schedule
- 424V - Gustavsbergs centrum - Gustavsbergs centrum/ Schedule
- 512 - Spånga station - Solna centrum/ Schedule
- 2 - Barnängen - Sveaplan/ Schedule
- 116 - Spånga station - Vällingby/ Schedule
- 786 - Järna station - Gnesta busstation/ Schedule
- 624C - Tekniska högskolan - Åkersberga station/ Schedule
- 823 - Gullmarsplan - Tyresö centrum/ Schedule
- 511 - Rinkeby centrum - Järva närsjukhus/ Schedule