67 Line
Avion Shopping Park - Jundrov
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 67 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Mariánské Náměstí) has 32 stops departing from Jundrov and ending at Mariánské Náměstí.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mariánské Náměstí (32 stops)
Jundrov
Optátova
Jundrovský Most
Vozovna Komín
Hlavní
Štursova
Rosického Náměstí
Přívrat
Záhřebská
Skácelova
Slovanské Náměstí
Husitská
Jungmannova
Kartouzská
Reissigova
Nc Královo Pole
Reissigova
Sportovní
Zimní Stadion
Schodová
Náměstí 28. Října
Moravské Náměstí
Janáčkovo Divadlo
Malinovského Náměstí
Hlavní Nádraží
Vlhká
Masná
Hladíkova
Škrobárenská
Černovické Nábřeží
Černovická
Mariánské Náměstí
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 22:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the Avion Shopping Park - Jundrov bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Avion Shopping Park - Jundrov bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 Bus Schedule
67 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 22:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 21:35 - 22:25 | 50 |
Mon | 06:20 - 22:25 | 34 |
Tue | 06:20 - 22:25 | 34 |
Wed | 06:20 - 22:25 | 34 |
Thu | 06:20 - 22:25 | 34 |
Fri | 06:20 - 22:25 | 34 |
Sat | 21:35 - 22:25 | 50 |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Jundrov), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Mariánské Náměstí) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
67 line bus fare
IDS JMK 67 (Mariánské Náměstí) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
67 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Jundrov and the last stop is Mariánské Náměstí. 67 (Mariánské Náměstí) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 67 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Mariánské Náměstí) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 67, in Brno
67 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 232 - Blansko, aut. st. - Bousín/ Schedule
- 156 - Bučovice, aut. st. - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 931 - Strážnice, aut. st. - Veselí nad Moravou, Náklí/ Schedule
- 350 - Milešín - Řikonín, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 912 - Bzenec, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 215 - Adamov, Horka, točna - Adamov, Adamov III, točna/ Schedule
- 411 - Velká Bíteš, PBS - Deblín, Pod cihelnou/ Schedule
- 55 - Mariánské údolí - Židenice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 934 - Žeravice, obecní úřad - Veselí nad Moravou, u polikliniky/ Schedule
- 331 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Deblín, zemědělské družstvo/ Schedule
- Š85 - Tuřany, smyčka - Tuřany, smyčka/ Schedule
- 40 - Tovární - Studentská/ Schedule
- 630 - Lovčičky - Hodějice, točna/ Schedule
- 250 - Boskovice, hřbitov - Černá Hora, nám./ Schedule
- 441 - Hrotovice, autobusové nádraží - Moravský Krumlov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 541 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Velké Hostěrádky, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 211 - Bílovice nad Svitavou, Soběšická - Bílovice nad Svitavou, Soběšická/ Schedule
- 72 - Technologický park - Obřany, sídliště/ Schedule
- 756 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Podivice/ Schedule
- 74 - Újezd u Brna, městský úřad - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule