100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE Line
Circular
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus (Circular) is a circular line with 72 stops departing from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix).
Choose any of the 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular (72 stops)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
Avenida Hercílio Luz 300
Avenida Hercílio Luz 726
Avenida Hercílio Luz 914
Avenida Hercílio Luz, 1302
Avenida Rio Branco
Avenida Rio Branco 733
Avenida Prof Othon Gama D Eca 347
Avenida Prof Othon Gama D Eca 873
Avenida Jornalista Rubens Arruda Ramos / Beira-Mar Norte
Avenida Jornalista Rubens Arruda Ramos / Beira-Mar Norte
Avenida Jornalista Rubens Arruda Ramos / Beira-Mar Norte
Avenida Governador Irineu Bornhausen 3400
Avenida Gov. Irineu Bornhausen / Beira-Mar Norte
Rua Comandante Constantino Nicolau Spyrides, 3826
Rua Doutor Albert Sabin
Rua Rui Barbosa, 811
Rua Delminda Silveira, 288
Rua Delminda Silveira, 454
Rua Delminda Silveira
Rua Lauro Linhares, 75
Rua Lauro Linhares, 285
Rua Lauro Linhares, 511 / 563
Rua Lauro Linhares, 847
Rua Lauro Linhares, 996
Rua Lauro Linhares, 1250
Rua Lauro Linhares
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga, 1249
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rua Vera Linhares De Andrade, 2947
Rua Vera Linhares De Andrade
Rua Vera Linhares De Andrade, 2063
Rua Vera Linhares De Andrade
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 1623
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 1123/1140
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 880
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 682
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 359/380
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 180
Servidão Etelvina Vieira, 6
Rua Deputado Antônio Edu Vieira, 880/920
Avenida César Seara
Avenida César Seara
Avenida César Seara, 173
Rua Capitão Romualdo De Barros, 965 / 970
Rua Capitão Romualdo De Barros, 765
Rua Capitão Romualdo De Barros, 396/422
Rua Capitão Romualdo De Barros, 286
Rua João Motta Espezin, 783
Rua João Motta Espezin, 363
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 210
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 690
Rua Joao Motta Espezim, 486
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 75
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 298
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 60
Rua Silva Jardim, 1299 / 1330
Rua Silva Jardim, 960/995
Rua Silva Jardim, 575
Avenida Gov. Gustavo Richard
Av. Gov. Gustavo Richard (Centro De Convenções)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE FAQ
What time does the 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus start operating?
Services on the 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus start at 04:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus stop working?
Services on the 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus stop at 02:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus arrive?
When does the Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus stop.
100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE Bus Schedule
100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:25 - 02:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:25 - 02:35 | 221 |
Mon | 04:25 - 02:35 | 221 |
Tue | 04:25 - 02:35 | 221 |
Wed | 04:25 - 02:35 | 221 |
Thu | 04:25 - 02:35 | 221 |
Fri | 04:25 - 02:35 | 221 |
Sat | 04:25 - 02:35 | 221 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE (from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE (Circular) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE (Circular) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus route is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix) and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix). 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE (Circular) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE has 72 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus to take on your trip.
Line 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE (Circular) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE, in Florianopolis Region
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC - TICAN - TITRI via UFSC/ Schedule
- 562 COSTA DE CIMA - Costa de Cima/ Schedule
- 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES - Tapera via Saco dos Limões/ Schedule
- 332 TISAN - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TISAN - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 430 TIRIO - TICEN VIA COSTEIRA - TIRIO - TICEN via Costeira/ Schedule
- 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO - TICEN - Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 760 MORRO DO GERALDO - Morro do Geraldo/ Schedule
- D-266 TICEN - PRAIA BRAVA VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Praia Brava via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 291 CIRCULAR CANASVIEIRAS / PRAIA BRAVA - Circular Canasvieiras / Praia Brava/ Schedule
- 563 COSTA DE DENTRO - Costa de Dentro/ Schedule
- 846 CACUPÉ - Cacupé/ Schedule
- 179 SERRINHA - Serrinha/ Schedule
- 265 PONTA DAS CANAS - Ponta das Canas/ Schedule
- 285 CIRCULAR MOÇAMBIQUE - Circular Moçambique/ Schedule
- 670 MONTE CRISTO - Monte Cristo/ Schedule
- 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO - Circular Abraão - Estreito/ Schedule
- 176 SACO GRANDE VIA HU - Saco Grande via HU/ Schedule
- 169 MONTE VERDE VIA MANÉ VICENTE - Monte Verde via Mané Vicente/ Schedule
- 283 VARGEM DO BOM JESUS - Vargem do Bom Jesus/ Schedule
- 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO - Córrego Grande via Poção/ Schedule