68路 Line
平顶山学院
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 68路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 68路 bus (平顶山学院) has 35 stops departing from 城北公交枢纽站 and ending at 平顶山学院.
Choose any of the 68路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 平顶山学院 (35 stops)
城北公交枢纽站
东环路北环路口
魏寨(水城威尼斯)
东平路口
东环社区
总机厂
东电厂
东城国际小区
长途汽车站
新华路口
医药公司
人民电影院
平顶山商场
平煤总医院
建设街
西体育场
陶瓷厂
团结路
三环佳苑小区
塞纳城小区
凌云路园林路口
凌云路建设路口
平顶山市实验高中
西高皇
市生态园
中央花园小区
温集村
姚孟路口
焦店立交桥
西环路凤凰路口
姚孟花卉市场
黄河路西环路口
西留村
市应急救援指挥中心
平顶山学院
68路 FAQ
What time does the 68路 bus start operating?
Services on the 68路 bus start at 06:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 68路 bus stop working?
Services on the 68路 bus stop at 18:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 68路 bus arrive?
When does the 平顶山学院 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 平顶山学院 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 68路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 68路 bus stop.
68路 Bus Schedule
68路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:40 - 18:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:40 - 18:40 | 10 |
Mon | 06:40 - 18:40 | 10 |
Tue | 06:40 - 18:40 | 10 |
Wed | 06:40 - 18:40 | 10 |
Thu | 06:40 - 18:40 | 10 |
Fri | 06:40 - 18:40 | 10 |
Sat | 06:40 - 18:40 | 10 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 68路 (from 城北公交枢纽站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 68路 (平顶山学院) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
68路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 68路 (平顶山学院) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
68路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the 68路 bus route is 城北公交枢纽站 and the last stop is 平顶山学院. 68路 (平顶山学院) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 68路 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest 68路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 68路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 68路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 68路 (平顶山学院) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 68路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line 68路, in Pingdingshan
68路 - Alternative Directions
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 24路 - 遵化店公交枢纽站-平顶山商场-遵化店公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 42路 - 火车站-平煤中心站-火车站/ Schedule
- 17路 - 火车站-平顶山商场-火车站/ Schedule
- K3路 - 东环路湛北路口-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 37路 - 双楼-悦和园小学/ Schedule
- 10路 - 城北公交枢纽站-和顺路友善路口/ Schedule
- 35路 - 城北公交枢纽站-中兴科技产业园/ Schedule
- 2路 - 火车站-平许路口/ Schedule
- 616路 - 河南城建学院北门-平顶山技师学院/ Schedule
- 15路 - 城北公交枢纽站-西苑小区北门/ Schedule
- K6路 - 火车站-东羊石/ Schedule
- 602路 - 火车站-平许路口/ Schedule
- 25路 - 火车站-神马大道许南路口/ Schedule
- 22路 - 火车站-齐庄/ Schedule
- K5路 - 明珠城市花园-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 67路 - 火车站-中兴科技产业园/ Schedule
- 3路 - 城北公交枢纽站-姚电公司/ Schedule
- 4路 - 温度啦福酒店-沙岛/ Schedule
- 7路 - 火车站-四矿/ Schedule
- 52路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-闫口村/ Schedule