7021 Line
ROD.P.PILOTO (VIA PARKSHOPPING)
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO)
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) 7021 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7021 bus (ROD.P.PILOTO (VIA PARKSHOPPING)) has 90 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário De Luziânia and ending at Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO).
Choose any of the 7021 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ROD.P.PILOTO (VIA PARKSHOPPING) (90 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário De Luziânia
Rua Aloísio Gonçalves, Parada Do Shopping
Rua Benjamin Roriz, Em Frente A Padaria Pão De Mel
Avenida Central, 189-239
Rua Santíssimo Sacramento, 537-593
Rua Do Comércio, Parada Da Igreja Da Matriz
Rua São Paulo, 724
Avenida Jovêntino Rodrigues, 4
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, Rodoviária Interestadual De Luziânia
Av Alfredo Nasser - Rodoviaria De Luziania
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 909-1013
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 357-615
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 1-145
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 873-1183
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 455-609
Avenida Alfredo Nasser, 105-269
Br 040 - Entrada De Luziania (Sentido Brasília)
Br 040 - Parque Estrela D'Alva III
Br 040 - Luzília Parque
Br 040 - Km 22
Br 040 - Vila Guaira
Br 040
Br 040 - Parque São Judas Tadeu
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes
Br 040
Br 040 - Mansões De Recreio Estrela Dalva V
Br 040 - Parque Resid. Jardim Europa | Prox Ao Km 17
Br 040 - Sol Nascente
Br 040 - Cid. Industrial Fracaroli
Br 040 - Cid. Osfaya
Br 040 - Chacaras Vera Cruz
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II
Br 040 - Entrada Do Jardim Ingá (Sentido Brasília)
Br 040
Br 040 - Jardim Do Ingá - Gleba B
Br 040 - Jardim Do Ingá - Gleba B
Br 040 - Jardim Planalto
Br 040 - Jardim Central
Br 040 - Bunge Alimentos
Br 040 - Jardim Flamboyant
Br 040 - Jardim Flamboyant
Br 040 - Unidesc - Campus I
Br 040 - Parque Esplanada V
Br 040 - Esplanada V/Parque Marajó
Br 040 L Super Adega/Vemkitem/Havan (Sentido Brasília)
Br 040 - Etapa E - Valparaíso I/Ipanema
Br 040 L Valparaíso I - Etapa E
Br-040 | Shopping Sul/Assaí/Costa Atacadão (Passarela Azul)
Br 040 L Valparaíso I - Etapa A
Br 040 L Valparaíso I/Jardim Oriente (Passarela Amarela)
Br 040 L Paraíso Mega Center/Jardim Oriente
Br 040 L Esplanada Ii/Morada Nobre
Br 040 L Esplanada Ii/São Bernardo/Hospital Nossa Senhora Aparecida
Br 040 L Cid. Jardins/São Bernardo
Br-040 | União Química
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk (Lado Oposto)
Br-040 | Polo Jk
Br-040 | Fábrica Chopp Potiguar
Br 040 | Monumento Solaris / Total Ville
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha
Br-040 | Expansão Da St. Maria (Lado Oposto)
BR-040 | Santos Dumont (Lado Oposto)
Br-040 | Prf (Lado Oposto)
Epia Sul | Catetinho
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 27
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26, Conj. 3
Epia Sul | Rei Do Cocô (Lado Oposto)
EPIA | SMPW Tr. 01 (Qd 26 Conj. 1)
EPIA | Floricultura / Estação BRT Park Way
EPIA | Resd. Park Way / Vila Cauhy
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO BSB)
EPIA | Tecar FIAT / Yamaha
EPIA | ParkShopping / Rod. Interestadual / Assaí
SMAS | MPDFT / Fórum Leal Fagundes
Colégio Militar Tiradentes / Academia de Bombeiros
ESPM | Polícia Federal / Cemitério Asa Sul
Eixo W Sul | SQS 115 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 113 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 111 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 109 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 107 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 105 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | SQS 103 (SEMIURBANO)
Eixo W Sul | Hospital de Base (SEMIURBANO)
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO)
7021 FAQ
What time does the 7021 bus start operating?
Services on the 7021 bus start at 04:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 7021 bus stop working?
Services on the 7021 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7021 bus arrive?
When does the ROD.P.PILOTO (VIA PARKSHOPPING) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ROD.P.PILOTO (VIA PARKSHOPPING) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7021 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7021 bus stop.
7021 Bus Schedule
7021 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 17:40 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 22:30 | 44 |
Mon | 17:40 - 22:30 | 20 - 49 |
Tue | 17:40 - 22:30 | 20 - 49 |
Wed | 17:40 - 22:30 | 20 - 49 |
Thu | 17:40 - 22:30 | 20 - 49 |
Fri | 17:40 - 22:30 | 20 - 49 |
Sat | 04:00 - 22:30 | 20 - 40 |
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7021 (from Terminal Rodoviário De Luziânia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7021 (ROD.P.PILOTO (VIA PARKSHOPPING)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) info now.
7021 line bus fare
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) 7021 (ROD.P.PILOTO (VIA PARKSHOPPING)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
7021 (CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 7021 bus route is Terminal Rodoviário De Luziânia and the last stop is Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO). 7021 (ROD.P.PILOTO (VIA PARKSHOPPING)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7021 has 90 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 100 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 7021 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7021 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7021 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7021 (ROD.P.PILOTO (VIA PARKSHOPPING)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7021 bus tracker or a live CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 7021, in Brasilia Region
7021 - Alternative Directions
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 7703 - Luziânia - Terminal BRT Santa Maria/ Schedule
- 7004 - LUZIANIA - LAGO SUL/ Schedule
- 7801 - LUZIÂNIA - TAGUATINGA/ Schedule
- 7089 - Luziânia / Parque 08 - W3 Norte/ Schedule
- 7701 - LUZIANIA - GAMA/ Schedule
- 7003 - LUZIÂNIA - GUARÁ II - I/ Schedule
- 7006 - LUZIÂNIA (PARQUE ALVORADA) - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO/ Schedule
- 7077 - Luziânia / P.Alvorada - W3 Sul/Norte/ Schedule
- 7081 - LUZIÂNIA - W3 SUL/NORTE (VIA PARKSHOPPING)/ Schedule
- 7050 - LUZIÂNIA - ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 7001 - LUZIÂNIA - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO/ Schedule
- 7086 - LUZIANIA - W3 NORTE/ Schedule
- 7806 - LUZIÂNIA - ÁGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 7024 - LUZIÂNIA (PARQUE 08) - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO/ Schedule
- 7301 - Luziânia - SIA/SAAN / PARKSHOPPING/ Schedule
- 7087 - Luziânia / Parque Santa Fe - W3 Norte/ Schedule
- 7051 - LUZIÂNIA (PARQUE SANTA FÉ / VIA SOL NASCENTE) - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO/ Schedule
- 7075 - Luziânia / Parque 8 - W3 Sul/Norte/ Schedule
- 7702 - LUZIANIA / VIA P. ALVORADA - GAMA/ Schedule