703 Line
Parchim Bahnhof - Klein Pankow
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 703 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 703 bus (Klein Pankow) has 14 stops departing from Parchim Bahnhof and ending at Klein Pankow.
Choose any of the 703 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Klein Pankow (14 stops)
Parchim Bahnhof
Parchim Ziegendorfer Chaussee
Parchim Gymnasium
Parchim Brunnenfeld
Parchim Zob
Parchim Wallallee
Parchim Meyenburger Straße
Siggelkow-Neuburg
Siggelkow-Neuburg Schleusenweg
Siggelkow Kindergarten
Siggelkow
Siggelkow Schleuse
Groß Pankow
Klein Pankow
703 FAQ
What time does the 703 bus start operating?
Services on the 703 bus start at 06:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 703 bus stop working?
Services on the 703 bus stop at 15:42 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 703 bus arrive?
When does the Parchim Bahnhof - Klein Pankow bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parchim Bahnhof - Klein Pankow bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 703 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 703 bus stop.
703 Bus Schedule
703 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:28 - 15:42
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:28 - 15:42 | 129 - 424 |
Tue | 06:28 - 15:42 | 97 - 299 |
Wed | 06:28 - 15:42 | 97 - 299 |
Thu | 06:28 - 15:42 | 97 - 299 |
Fri | 06:28 - 15:42 | 129 - 424 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 703 (from Parchim Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 703 (Klein Pankow) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
703 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 703 (Klein Pankow) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
703 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 703 bus route is Parchim Bahnhof and the last stop is Klein Pankow. 703 (Klein Pankow) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 703 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 703 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 703 bus to take on your trip.
Line 703 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 703 (Klein Pankow) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 703 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 703, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
703 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 805 - Parchim Bahnhof - Mestlin/ Schedule
- 750 - Dobbertin Alt Schwinz - Techentin/ Schedule
- 560 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Hagenow Bahnhof/ZOB/ Schedule
- 533 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Schaalmühle Abzw n Kogel/ Schedule
- 510 - Boizenburg Schulzentrum - Kaarßen Dorf/ Schedule
- 526 - Vellahn Camin Dorf - Vellahn Schule/ Schedule
- 715 - Lübz ZOB - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 704 - Parchim ZOB - Marnitz Schule/ Schedule
- 707 - Parchim ZOB - Ruhner Berge-Suckow Am Schulberg/ Schedule
- 602 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Sülstorf-Boldela/ Schedule
- 709 - Klein Niendorf - Parchim ZOB/ Schedule
- 541 - Wittenburg - Wittenburg Lindenstraße/ Schedule
- 124 - Schwerin Hbf - Demen Wendeplatz/ Schedule
- 102 - Schwerin Hbf - Rubow Wendeschleife/ Schedule
- 713 - Parchim ZOB - Güstrow ZOB/ Schedule
- 735 - Krakow am See - Meyenburg/ Schedule
- 601 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Neustadt-Glewe Sporthalle/ Schedule
- 530 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 131 - Crivitz Straße der Freundschaft - Banzkow Kindergarten/ Schedule
- 846 - Cambs Schweriner Straße - Ventschow Bahnhof/ Schedule