710 Line
Marnitz Schule
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 710 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 710 bus (Marnitz Schule) has 25 stops departing from Parchim Zob and ending at Marnitz Schule.
Choose any of the 710 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Marnitz Schule (25 stops)
Parchim Zob
Parchim Stadthalle
Parchim Brunnenfeld
Parchim Südring
Parchim Bahnhof
Parchim Ludwigsluster Straße
Parchim Gymnasium
Parchim Ziegeleiweg
Parchim am Brunnen
Slate Waldstraße
Ruhner Berge-Zachow
Ruhner Berge-Tessenow
Siggelkow Kindergarten
Ruhner Berge-Tessenow Ausbau
Malow
Ruhner Berge Poltnitz Hof
Ruhner Berge Poltnitz
Malow Ausbau
Poitendorf Kreuzweg
Poitendorf
Jarchow Abzweig
Marnitz Ausbau
Marnitz
Mooster Abzw.
Marnitz Schule
710 FAQ
What time does the 710 bus start operating?
Services on the 710 bus start at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 710 bus stop working?
Services on the 710 bus stop at 11:53 on Friday.
What time does the 710 bus arrive?
When does the Marnitz Schule bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Marnitz Schule bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 710 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 710 bus stop.
710 Bus Schedule
710 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:10 - 14:11
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:10 - 12:58 | 25 - 227 |
Tue | 07:10 - 14:11 | 100 - 320 |
Wed | 07:10 - 14:11 | 100 - 320 |
Thu | 07:10 - 14:11 | 100 - 320 |
Fri | 07:10 - 11:53 | 40 - 242 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 710 (from Parchim Zob), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 710 (Marnitz Schule) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
710 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 710 (Marnitz Schule) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
710 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 710 bus route is Parchim Zob and the last stop is Marnitz Schule. 710 (Marnitz Schule) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 710 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 710 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 710 bus to take on your trip.
Line 710 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 710 (Marnitz Schule) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 710 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 710, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
710 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 583 - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule - Ludwigslust B5/ Schedule
- 176 - Kloster Tempzin Häven - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 844 - Weberin - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 588 - Heidhof Gaststätte - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule/ Schedule
- 557 - Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule - Klein Rogahn/ Schedule
- 752 - Woosten - Lübz Schulkomplex/ Schedule
- 587 - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule - Leussow b Ludwigslust/ Schedule
- 533 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Schaalmühle Abzw n Kogel/ Schedule
- 561 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Jasnitz/ Schedule
- 7 - Parchim Neuer Markt - Parchim Lübzer Chaussee/ Schedule
- 58 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Dömitz ZOB/ Schedule
- 715 - Lübz ZOB - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 54 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 537 - Wittenburg Friedensring - Lassahn/ Schedule
- 701 - Parchim Mönchhof - Zieslübbe/ Schedule
- 102 - Schwerin Hbf - Rubow Wendeschleife/ Schedule
- 801 - Lübz ZOB - Ganzlin/ Schedule
- 509 - Neuhaus - Groß Kühren/ Schedule
- 821 - Vielank - Hagenow Land Bahnhof/ Schedule