713 Line
Parchim ZOB - Güstrow ZOB
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 713 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 713 bus (Lohmen(B Güstrow) Kreuzung) has 8 stops departing from Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof and ending at Lohmen(B Güstrow) Kreuzung.
Choose any of the 713 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lohmen(B Güstrow) Kreuzung (8 stops)
Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof
Goldberg(Meckl) Neubau
Goldberg(Meckl) Strand
Lüschow
Dobbertin
Spendin
Nienhagen Abzweig
Lohmen(B Güstrow) Kreuzung
713 FAQ
What time does the 713 bus start operating?
Services on the 713 bus start at 10:11 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 713 bus stop working?
Services on the 713 bus stop at 12:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 713 bus arrive?
When does the Parchim ZOB - Güstrow ZOB bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parchim ZOB - Güstrow ZOB bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 713 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 713 bus stop.
713 Bus Schedule
713 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 10:11 - 12:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 10:11 - 12:45 | 154 |
Tue | 10:11 - 12:45 | 154 |
Wed | 10:11 - 12:45 | 154 |
Thu | 10:11 - 12:45 | 154 |
Fri | 10:11 - 12:45 | 154 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 713 (from Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 713 (Lohmen(B Güstrow) Kreuzung) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
713 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 713 (Lohmen(B Güstrow) Kreuzung) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
713 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 713 bus route is Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof and the last stop is Lohmen(B Güstrow) Kreuzung. 713 (Lohmen(B Güstrow) Kreuzung) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 713 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 713 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 713 bus to take on your trip.
Line 713 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 713 (Lohmen(B Güstrow) Kreuzung) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 713 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 713, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
713 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 585 - Ludwigslust Lenne-Schule - Kavelmoor/ Schedule
- 751 - Dobbertin - Goldberg/ Schedule
- 512 - Neuhaus - Neu Bleckede/ Schedule
- 538 - Zarrentin - Boizenburg Markt/ Schedule
- 716 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Dobbertin/ Schedule
- 700 - Parchim Bahnhof - Plau am See/ Schedule
- 845 - Cambs Schweriner Straße - Raben Steinfeld/ Schedule
- 533 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Schaalmühle Abzw n Kogel/ Schedule
- 706 - Parchim ZOB - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 719 - Lübz ZOB - Bahlenrade/ Schedule
- 555 - Hagenow Bahnhof/ZOB - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 709 - Klein Niendorf - Parchim ZOB/ Schedule
- 703 - Parchim Bahnhof - Klein Pankow/ Schedule
- 590 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Grabow Binnung/ Schedule
- 531 - Horst - Boizenburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 808 - Mestlin - Parchim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 542 - Zarrentin - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 731 - Vietlübbe - Hof Karbow/ Schedule
- 182 - Groß Görnow - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 181 - Sternberg - Weiße Krug/ Schedule