713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO Line
Bomba Do Hemetério
Grande Recife
Grande Recife 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus (Bomba Do Hemetério) is a circular line with 56 stops departing from Rua Córrego José Grande, 335.
Choose any of the 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bomba Do Hemetério (56 stops)
Rua Córrego José Grande, 335
120018 - Rua Córrego José Grande 345
Rua Padre Oliveira 668
Rua Padre Oliveira 146
120011 - Rua Chã De Alegria 343
Rua Chã De Alegria 66
120026 - Rua Bomba Do Hemetério 428
Rua Bomba Do Hemetério 147
Rua São Bento, 175 | Escola Estadual São Francisco De Assis
Av. Beberibe, 1303
Av. Beberibe, 875
Av. Beberibe, 603
Av. Beberibe, 376
Largo Da Encruzilhada, 2001
Rua Quarenta E Oito 475
Rua Quarenta E Oito 213
Avenida João De Barros 2615-801
Avenida João De Barros 679
Avenida João De Barros 444
Avenida João De Barros 108
Rua Do Príncipe, 515 | Unicap (Parada 2)
Rua Do Príncipe, 280 (Parada 3)
Rua Princesa Isabel 121 (Parada 3)
Avenida Dantas Barreto 30
Pe-009 370
Av. Guararapes | Antigo Banco Do Brasil
Rua Da Aurora, 439 (Parada 4)
Rua João Lira | Biblioteca Pública De Pernambuco (Parada 4)
Av. Visconde De Suassuna, 72
Avenida Visconde De Suassuna 480
Avenida Visconde De Suassuna 716
Rua Gouveia De Barros 1
Rua Dos Palmares 832
Avenida João De Barros 886
Avenida João De Barros 1341
Av. João De Barros, 1486
Rua José De Sá Carneiro, 1
Av. Beberibe, 186
Av. Beberibe, 376
Av. Beberibe, 672
Av. Beberibe, 958
Av. Beberibe, 1018 | Estádio José Do Rego Maciel (Oeste)
Av. Beberibe, 1468
Rua Alegre, 192 | Academia Movimento
Rua Alegre, 360 | Erem Prof. Alfredo Freyre
Av. Beberibe, 2041 | Farmácia Popular
Estrada Velha De Água Fria 1729 | Salão Art Beleza
Estrada Velha De Água Fria 1463 | Maracatu Nação Raízes De Pai Adão
Rua São Sebastião, 03
120028 - Rua Bomba Do Hemetério 505
Rua Bomba Do Hemetério 716
120010 - Rua Chã De Alegria 405
Rua Padre Oliveira 103
Rua Padre Oliveira 651
Rua Córrego José Grande, 1316
Rua Córrego José Grande, 335
713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO FAQ
What time does the 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus start operating?
Services on the 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus start at 05:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus stop working?
Services on the 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Thursday.
What time does the 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus arrive?
When does the Bomba Do Hemetério bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bomba Do Hemetério bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus stop.
713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO Bus Schedule
713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 21:00 | 60 - 130 |
Mon | 05:30 - 21:00 | 60 - 130 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 05:30 - 21:00 | 60 - 130 |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:00 | 30 - 68 |
Grande Recife Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO (from Rua Córrego José Grande, 335), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO (Bomba Do Hemetério) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Grande Recife info now.
713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO line bus fare
Grande Recife 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO (Bomba Do Hemetério) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Grande Recife tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Grande Recife’s official website.
713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO (Grande Recife)
The first stop of the 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus route is Rua Córrego José Grande, 335 and the last stop is Rua Córrego José Grande, 335. 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO (Bomba Do Hemetério) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Additional information: 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Grande Recife suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Recife Region, and helps to find the closest 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus to take on your trip.
Line 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO (Bomba Do Hemetério) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO bus tracker or a live Grande Recife bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Grande Recife or a trip planner for subway, train or bus to plan your route around Recife Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Grande Recife and any bus, including line 713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO, in Recife Region
713 BOMBA DO HEMETÉRIO - Alternative Directions
Grande Recife Lines in Recife Region
- 224 UR-11 (OPCIONAL) - UR-11 (Opcional)/ Schedule
- 162 MURIBECA / TI CAJUEIRO SECO - Muribeca / TI Cajueiro Seco/ Schedule
- 746 ALTO DO CAPITÃO - Alto do Capitão/ Schedule
- 885 SÍTIO NOVO / RIO DOCE - Sítio Novo / Rio Doce/ Schedule
- 2410 PARQUE CAPIBARIBE / TI TIP - Parque Capibaribe / TI TIP/ Schedule
- 2459 TI COSME E DAMIÃO / TI CAXANGÁ - TI Cosme e Damião / TI Caxangá/ Schedule
- 1922 PAU AMARELO / TI PELÓPIDAS - Pau Amarelo / TI Pelópidas/ Schedule
- 2402 PARQUE CAPIBARIBE / CAXANGÁ - Parque Capibaribe / Caxangá/ Schedule
- 2427 MONSENHOR FABRÍCIO (BACURAU) - Monsenhor Fabrício (Bacurau)/ Schedule
- 1980 IGARASSU / CIDADE TABAJARA - Igarassu / Cidade Tabajara/ Schedule
- 723 CAJUEIRO - Cajueiro/ Schedule
- 825 JARDIM BRASIL / TI JOANA BEZERRA - Jardim Brasil / TI Joana Bezerra/ Schedule
- 2457 SÃO LOURENÇO (BACURAU) - São Lourenço (Bacurau)/ Schedule
- 2920 TI RIO DOCE / TI CDU - TI Rio Doce / TI CDU/ Schedule
- 1998 CAETÉS III / TI ABREU E LIMA - Caetés III / TI Abreu e Lima/ Schedule
- 2446 UR-07 (VÁRZEA) / TI CDU - UR-07 (Várzea) / TI CDU/ Schedule
- 1967 TI IGARASSU (SÍTIO HISTÓRICO) - BRT - TI Igarassu (Sítio Histórico) - BRT/ Schedule
- 240 CAVALEIRO / CEASA - Cavaleiro / CEASA/ Schedule
- 623 VASCO DA GAMA (JOÃO DE BARROS) - Vasco da Gama (João de Barros)/ Schedule
- 827 JARDIM BRASIL (BACURAU) - Jardim Brasil (Bacurau)/ Schedule