716111 Line
Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto)
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 716111 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 716111 bus (Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto)) has 25 stops departing from Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) and ending at Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur).
716111 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 716111 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto) (25 stops)
Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins)
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 16
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 243
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 436
Rua Luci Vilani, 699
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 338
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 150
Rua Luci Vilani, 636
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 604
Ponto Inicial/Final Da Bela Vista (Antigo)
Rua 121, 699-1055
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 558
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 214
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 203
Rua 1032, 83-169
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1982-2048
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2657
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2265-2273
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2237
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2001-2127
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1608-1698
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1618
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 95
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 318
Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur)
716111 FAQ
What time does the 716111 bus start operating?
Services on the 716111 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 716111 bus stop working?
Services on the 716111 bus stop at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 716111 bus arrive?
When does the Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 716111 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 716111 bus stop.
716111 Bus Schedule
716111 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 716111 (from Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 716111 (Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
716111 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 716111 (Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
716111 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 716111 bus route is Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma C (Jotur). 716111 (Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 716111 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 73 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 716111 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 716111 bus to take on your trip.
Line 716111 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 716111 (Bela Vista/Florianópolis Via Br 101/Via Expressa (Direto)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 716111 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 716111, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 137 - Enseada do Brito/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Marivone/ Schedule
- 11370 - Enseada do Brito/Shopping Continente via Marivone/ Schedule
- 11 - Maciambu Pequeno/Colégio do Morretes via Rincão/Estrada do Parque/Subestação/Praia do Sonho/Colégio da Pinheira/Guarda/Morretes II/ Schedule
- 65312 - Entrada Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis via Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 5033 - Morro do Gato/Palhoça (Praça) via Madri/ Schedule
- 62012 - Entrada do Eldorado circular via Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/J.Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Eldorado/Senai/Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 3232 - Guarda do Cubatão/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Formiga/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 5433 - Terra Nova/Colégio Claudete via Caminho Novo/Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte do Imaruim/ Schedule
- 5038 - São Sebastião/IFSC via Madri/Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte do Imaruim/Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 233 - Barra do Aririu/Cidade Universitária ou IFSC via Rio Grande (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 6208 - Cidade Universitária circular via Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/TecnoPark/ Schedule
- 4036 - Jaqueira/Palhoça (Praça) via Bela Vista/Portal/ Schedule
- 101 - Linha Interbairros de Palhoça/ Schedule
- 0386 - Escola Municipal de Palhoça/Florianópolis via Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0244 - Madri/Florianópolis via Pagani/ Schedule
- 03613 - Entrada do Vila Nova/Florianópolis via Miriam/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 016 - Sertão do Campo/Passagem do Maciambu via Três Barras/Albardão/Morretes I/Guarda/Pinheira/Praia do Sonho/ Schedule
- 4038 - Bela Vista/Palhoça (Praça)/ Schedule
- 036121 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Escola Municipal/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 223 - Barra do Aririu/Palhoça ou Ponte do Imaruim via Pachecos (URBANA)/ Schedule