719 Line
Ottenschlag Oberer Markt
Österreichische Postbus AG
Österreichische Postbus AG 719 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 719 bus (Ottenschlag Oberer Markt) has 40 stops departing from St. Pölten Landhaus Klangturm and ending at Ottenschlag Oberer Markt.
Choose any of the 719 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ottenschlag Oberer Markt (40 stops)
St. Pölten Landhaus Klangturm
St. Pölten Landhaus Nord
St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof
St. Pölten Wurmbstraße
Melk Wachaubad
Melk Jakob-Prandtauer-Straße A
Melk Bahnhof
Emmersdorf/Donau Bundesstraße
Emmersdorf/Donau Seegarten
Schallemmersdorf Bundesstraße
Grimsing Bundesstraße
Aggsbach Markt Erholungszentrum
Groisbach Bundesstraße
Willendorf/Wachau Bundesstraße
Schwallenbach Bundesstraße
Spitz An Der Donau Fähre
Spitz/Donau Hinterhaus
Laaben Bei Spitz Schifffahrtsmuseum
Laaben Bei Spitz Ortsmitte
Gut am Steg Zornberg
Gut am Steg Turnhausbrücke
Vießling Bundesstraße
Elsarn am Jauerling Abzw. Thurn
Elsarn am Jauerling Kapelle
Mühldorf Ledertal
Mühldorf Ortsmitte
Mühldorf Kalkofenweg
Ötzbach Ortsmitte
Kottes Doppl
Kottes Abzw. Runds
Kottes Greimath
Kottes Bernhards
Kottes Hauptstraße
Kottes Abzw. Richterhof
Elsenreith Kotteser Straße
Elsenreith Kapelle
Elsenreith Abzw. Schneeberg
Kienings Bundesstraße
Kirchschlag/Zwettl Gemeindeamt
Ottenschlag Oberer Markt
719 FAQ
What time does the 719 bus start operating?
Services on the 719 bus start at 08:29 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 719 bus stop working?
Services on the 719 bus stop at 16:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 719 bus arrive?
When does the Ottenschlag Oberer Markt bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ottenschlag Oberer Markt bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 719 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 719 bus stop.
Österreichische Postbus AG Service Alerts
See all updates on 719 (from St. Pölten Landhaus Klangturm), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 719 (Ottenschlag Oberer Markt) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Österreichische Postbus AG info now.
719 line bus fare
Österreichische Postbus AG 719 (Ottenschlag Oberer Markt) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Österreichische Postbus AG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Österreichische Postbus AG’s official website.
719 (Österreichische Postbus AG)
The first stop of the 719 bus route is St. Pölten Landhaus Klangturm and the last stop is Ottenschlag Oberer Markt. 719 (Ottenschlag Oberer Markt) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 719 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 71 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Österreichische Postbus AG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 719 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 719 bus to take on your trip.
Line 719 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 719 (Ottenschlag Oberer Markt) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 719 bus tracker or a live Österreichische Postbus AG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Österreichische Postbus AG or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Österreichische Postbus AG and any bus, including line 719, in Austria
719 - Alternative Directions
Österreichische Postbus AG Lines in Austria
- 805 - Hollabrunn - Ziersdorf - Großweikersdorf - Hollabrunn/ Schedule
- 742 - Schrems - Alt-Nagelberg/ Schedule
- 873 - Horn - Sigmundsherberg - Jetzelsdorf - Haugsdorf/ Schedule
- 284 - Eisenstadt Domplatz - Gymnasium Wolfgarten/ Schedule
- 761 - Waidhofen/Thaya - Thaya - Gastern - Kautzen/ Schedule
- 250 - Wien Liesing - Breitenfurt (- Gruberau / Wolfsgraben - Tullnerbach - Pressbaum)/ Schedule
- 1824 - Eisenstadt - Oberpullendorf - Lutzmannsburg - Oberwart/ Schedule
- 652 - Kirchberg/Pielach - Hollenstein/Ybbs/ Schedule
- 760 - Göpfritz/Wild - Waidhofen/Thaya - Heidenreichstein - Litschau/ Schedule
- 645 - Waidhofen/Ybbs - Amstetten/ Schedule
- 626 - Steyr - Ertl/ Schedule
- 720 - Krems - Rossatz - Schönbühel - Melk/ Schedule
- 6508 - Fürstenfeld - Stegersbach - Markt Allhau/ Schedule
- 817 - Straning - Limberg-Maissau - Maissau/ Schedule
- 901 - Eisenstadt - Schattendorf - Mattersburg/ Schedule
- 904 - Eisenstadt - Pöttsching - Mattersburg/ Schedule
- 768 - Heidenreichstein - Horn - Hollabrunn Baustellenfahrplan/ Schedule
- 749 - Weitra - Gmünd - Hollabrunn Baustellenfahrplan/ Schedule
- 877 - Retz - Pulkau - Zellerndorf - Retz/ Schedule