73 Line
Aldeia da Prata - Hospital
Maravilha Auto Ônibus
Maravilha Auto Ônibus 73 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 73 bus (Aldeia Da Prata) has 27 stops departing from Hospital Municipal Desembargador Leal Junior and ending at Ponto Final - Aldeia Da Prata.
Choose any of the 73 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aldeia Da Prata (27 stops)
Hospital Municipal Desembargador Leal Junior
Rua Jairo Júnior, 50
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 6786
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 6453
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio 6100
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 5913
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 5485-5573
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 4505-4609
Avenida 22 De Maio
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio 4011
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 3753
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 3539
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 2931-2989
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 2357-2421
Br-101, 415
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 11777
Rodovia Br-101 Norte | Itaboraí Plaza Shopping - Sentido Rio
Br-101 2961
Rodovia Br-101 Sul | Atacadão Itaboraí
Trevo De Manilha
Passarela De Manilha
Rua Melchiades Carlos Nascimento, 129
Rua Fauna M. Da Rocha, 675
R. Fauna M. Da Rocha 397 - Manilha Itaboraí
Condomínio Village São Francisco
Rua Dez, 605
Ponto Final - Aldeia Da Prata
73 FAQ
What time does the 73 bus start operating?
Services on the 73 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 73 bus stop working?
Services on the 73 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 73 bus arrive?
When does the Aldeia da Prata - Hospital bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aldeia da Prata - Hospital bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 73 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 73 bus stop.
Maravilha Auto Ônibus Service Alerts
See all updates on 73 (from Hospital Municipal Desembargador Leal Junior), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 73 (Aldeia Da Prata) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Maravilha Auto Ônibus info now.
73 line bus fare
Maravilha Auto Ônibus 73 (Aldeia Da Prata) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Maravilha Auto Ônibus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Maravilha Auto Ônibus’s official website.
73 (Maravilha Auto Ônibus)
The first stop of the 73 bus route is Hospital Municipal Desembargador Leal Junior and the last stop is Ponto Final - Aldeia Da Prata. 73 (Aldeia Da Prata) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 73 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Maravilha Auto Ônibus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rio de Janeiro Region, and helps to find the closest 73 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 73 bus to take on your trip.
Line 73 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 73 (Aldeia Da Prata) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 73 bus tracker or a live Maravilha Auto Ônibus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Maravilha Auto Ônibus or a trip planner for train, metro, light rail, ferry, bus, gondola, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Rio de Janeiro Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Maravilha Auto Ônibus and any bus, including line 73, in Rio de Janeiro Region
73 - Alternative Directions
Maravilha Auto Ônibus Lines in Rio de Janeiro Region
- 12 - Sambaetiba - Itaboraí/ Schedule
- 03 - Beira Rio - Aldeia da Prata/ Schedule
- 72 - Aldeia da Prata - Sambaetiba/ Schedule
- 06 - Visconde - Itambi (Via Venda das Pedras)/ Schedule
- 10 - Bairro Amaral - Venda das Pedras/ Schedule
- 22 - Bnh da Reta - Helianópolis/ Schedule
- 66 - Gebara - Hospital/ Schedule
- 65 - Itaboraí - Cabuçu/ Schedule
- 63 - Sapê - Venda das Pedras/ Schedule
- 01 - Itaboraí - Monte Vidil (Via Pacheco)/ Schedule
- 48 - Novo Horizonte - Quissamã/ Schedule
- 76 - Reta Velha - Marambaia (Via Hospital)/ Schedule
- 08 - Reta Nova - Calundu/ Schedule
- 15 - Marambaia - Venda das Pedras/ Schedule
- 38 - Itaboraí - Alto do Jacu/ Schedule
- 17 - Visconde - Itambi (Circular)/ Schedule
- 05 - Alto do Jacu - Manilha/ Schedule
- 16 - Reta Velha - Apollo IIi/ Schedule
- 11 - Sambaetiba - Manilha/ Schedule
- 70 - Itaboraí - Curuzu (Via Cabuçu)/ Schedule