734 Line
T. Jardim América / Castelo Branco - Circular
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 734 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 734 bus (Castelo Branco) has 26 stops departing from Terminal Jardim América and ending at Rua B, 378.
734 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 23:20. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 734 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Castelo Branco (26 stops)
Terminal Jardim América
Rua Engenheiro José Sertã, 318-386
Avenida Espírito Santo | Belgo Mineira
Avenida Espírito Santo, 2013
Rua Fernando Antônio, 3029
Rua Fernando Antônio, 2380
Rua Fernando Antônio, 2212
Rua Fernando Antônio, 88
Rua Fernando Antônio, 145
Rua Fernando Antônio, 22
Rua Fernando Antônio, 1326
Serralheria
Rua Mariano Firme, 41
Rua Cassiano Castelo, 842
Rua Cassiano Castelo, 48
Avenida Dois, 02
Rua Vinte | Praça Do Bairro Castelo Branco
Rua 23, 545
Rua Celestino De Almeida, 43
Rua Celestino De Almeida, 374
Alameda Vinte E Um, 1
Rua Joana Maria Da Silva, 71
Rua Gerson Camata, 1088
Rua Gerson Camata, 1374
Rua Gerson Camata, 1546
Rua B, 378
734 FAQ
What time does the 734 bus start operating?
Services on the 734 bus start at 21:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 734 bus stop working?
Services on the 734 bus stop at 23:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 734 bus arrive?
When does the T. Jardim América / Castelo Branco - Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Jardim América / Castelo Branco - Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 734 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 734 bus stop.
734 Bus Schedule
734 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 23:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 23:20 | Single departure |
Mon | 23:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 23:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 23:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 23:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 23:20 | Single departure |
Sat | 21:00 - 23:20 | 140 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 734 (from Terminal Jardim América), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 734 (Castelo Branco) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
734 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 734 (Castelo Branco) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
734 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 734 bus route is Terminal Jardim América and the last stop is Rua B, 378. 734 (Castelo Branco) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 734 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 734 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 734 bus to take on your trip.
Line 734 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 734 (Castelo Branco) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 734 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 734, in Vitoria
734 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 523 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Jardim América via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 794 - Santa Luzia / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 173 - Tabuazeiro / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 633 - T. Ibes / T. São Torquato via Planalto / Alvorada/ Schedule
- 983 - Viana / Bairro Ipanema via Bairro Universal - Circular/ Schedule
- 821 - José de Anchieta / T. Carapina via Contauto/ Schedule
- 618 - T. Itaparica / São Conrado via Rod. do Sol - Circular/ Schedule
- 714 - T. Campo Grande / Campo Belo / Vila Izabel - Circular/ Schedule
- 598 - Vila Progresso / T. Carapina via Nova Esperança/ Schedule
- 370 - Resistência / Bento Ferreira/ Schedule
- 542 - T. Jacaraípe / Shopping Vitória via Camburi - Expresso/ Schedule
- 507 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Ibes via 3ª Ponte / Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 213 - Grande Vitória / Mata da Praia/ Schedule
- 597 - André Carloni / T. São Torquato via Reta da Penha/ Schedule
- 809 - T. Laranjeiras / El Dorado via Porto Canoa - Circular/ Schedule
- 703 - Porto Belo / T. Itacibá via José Sette/ Schedule
- 655 - T. Itaparica / Santa Paula - Circular/ Schedule
- 539 - T. Carapina / T. Jardim América via Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 909 - Morada de Bethânia / T. Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 504 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Itacibá via Reta da Penha/ Schedule