736路 Line
罗山新村
上海巴士
上海巴士 736路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 736路 bus (罗山新村) has 23 stops departing from 老西门 and ending at 德平路博山东路.
Choose any of the 736路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 罗山新村 (23 stops)
老西门
小北门
老北门
新北门
小东门
十六铺
中山南路复兴东路
中山南路董家渡路
浦建路东方路(仁济东院)
东方路蓝村路
浦电路东方路
浦电路竹林路
源深路潍坊路
源深路张杨路
张杨路桃林路
张杨路民生路
张杨路巨野路
张杨路苗圃路
罗山路张杨路
博山东路罗山路
万德路博山东路
栖山路德平路
德平路博山东路
736路 FAQ
What time does the 736路 bus start operating?
Services on the 736路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 736路 bus stop working?
Services on the 736路 bus stop at 23:12 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 736路 bus arrive?
When does the 罗山新村 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 罗山新村 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 736路 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 736路 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 736路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 736路 bus stop.
736路 bus Schedule
736路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:12
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:12 | 9 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:12 | 9 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:12 | 9 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:12 | 9 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:12 | 9 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:12 | 9 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:12 | 9 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 736路 (from 老西门), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 736路 (罗山新村) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
736路 line bus fare
上海巴士 736路 (罗山新村) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
736路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 736路 bus route is 老西门 and the last stop is 德平路博山东路. 736路 (罗山新村) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 736路 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 736路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 736路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 736路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 736路 (罗山新村) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 736路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 736路, in Shanghai
736路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 751路 - 淞南镇 - 岳州路公平路淞南镇 - 岳州路公平路/ Schedule
- 松莘B线区间 - 漕河泾开发区松江园区 - 外环路地铁站漕河泾开发区松江园区 - 外环路地铁站/ Schedule
- 浦江6路 - 谈中路群益路 - 鲁陈路盐铁路谈中路群益路 - 鲁陈路盐铁路/ Schedule
- 南风线 - 东风新村 - 南门汽车站东风新村 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 609路 - 益江小区 - 其昌栈渡口益江小区 - 其昌栈渡口/ Schedule
- 石南专线 - 石化汽车站 - 南汇汽车站石化汽车站 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule
- 南翔1路 - 新丰村 - 公交南翔站新丰村 - 公交南翔站/ Schedule
- 安亭2路 - 翔方公路胜辛南路 - 公交安亭站翔方公路胜辛南路 - 公交安亭站/ Schedule
- 南桥16路 - 航南公路浦卫公路 - 八字桥路韩谊路航南公路浦卫公路 - 八字桥路韩谊路/ Schedule
- 安亭3路 - 向阳村 - 昌吉东路地铁站向阳村 - 昌吉东路地铁站/ Schedule
- 崇明乡村6路 - 建桥西桥 - 西沙湿地建桥西桥 - 西沙湿地/ Schedule
- 金泽3路 - 莲金路东西村 - 金杨路杨湾村莲金路东西村 - 金杨路杨湾村/ Schedule
- 申崇一线 - 陈家镇(长江大桥陈海公路) - 汶水路共和新路陈家镇(长江大桥陈海公路) - 汶水路共和新路/ Schedule
- 742路 - 柳园路 - 谈家渡路武宁支路柳园路 - 谈家渡路武宁支路/ Schedule
- 高川专线 - 港城路地铁站 - 川沙高桥村港城路地铁站 - 川沙高桥村/ Schedule
- 70路 - 兰州路杨树浦路 - 四川北路多伦路兰州路杨树浦路 - 四川北路多伦路/ Schedule
- 740路 - 金园一路靖远路 - 谈家渡路曹杨路金园一路靖远路 - 谈家渡路曹杨路/ Schedule
- 申崇五线 - 长兴岛汽车站 - 吴淞公交客运站长兴岛汽车站 - 吴淞公交客运站/ Schedule
- 宝山15路 - 泰和路蕰川路 - 樟岭路漠河路泰和路蕰川路 - 樟岭路漠河路/ Schedule
- 951路 - 虎林路共江路 - 曹家渡虎林路共江路 - 曹家渡/ Schedule