736I-10 Line
Jardim Ingá - Santo Amaro
SPTrans
SPTrans 736I-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 736I-10 bus (Sto. Amaro) has 30 stops departing from R. Cataquena, 64 and ending at Pça. Salim Farah Maluf, 52.
Choose any of the 736I-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sto. Amaro (30 stops)
R. Cataquena, 64
R. José Pereira Bueno, 376
R. José Pereira Bueno, 319
R. Mário Linhares, 977
R. Mário Linhares, 729
R. Mário Linhares, 559
R. Mário Linhares, 228
R. Mário Linhares, 95
R. Antônio José Bastos, 453
R. Antônio José Bastos, 98
Av. Prof. Leitão da Cunha, 301
Av. Prof. Leitão da Cunha
Av. SÃlvio Ribeiro Aragão, 700
Av. SÃlvio Ribeiro Aragão, 288
Av. das Belezas, 805
Av. das Belezas, 593
Av. das Belezas, 342
Av. João Dias
Av Das Nações Unidas - João Dias Ponto 1
Rua Luiz Seraphico Júnior 1089
Rua Luiz Seraphico Júnior 753
R. Luiz Seraphico Junior, 755
R. Carmo do Rio Verde, 152
R. Missionários, 407
R. Braganca Paulista, 536
R. Braganca Paulista, 265
R. Visc. de Taunay, 432
R. Antônio Bandeira
R. Tte. Cel. Carlos Silva Araújo, 375
Pça. Salim Farah Maluf, 52
736I-10 FAQ
What time does the 736I-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 736I-10 bus start at 04:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 736I-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 736I-10 bus stop at 23:05 on Sunday.
What time does the 736I-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Ingá - Santo Amaro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Ingá - Santo Amaro bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the SPTrans 736I-10 bus line run on Independence day?
The 736I-10 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 736I-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 736I-10 bus stop.
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 736I-10 (from R. Cataquena, 64), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 736I-10 (Sto. Amaro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
736I-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 736I-10 (Sto. Amaro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
736I-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 736I-10 bus route is R. Cataquena, 64 and the last stop is Pça. Salim Farah Maluf, 52. 736I-10 (Sto. Amaro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 736I-10 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 736I-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 736I-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 736I-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 736I-10 (Sto. Amaro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 736I-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 736I-10, in Sao Paulo Region
736I-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 771P-10 - Jardim João XXIIi - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- N303-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 5105-10 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Mercado/ Schedule
- 6726-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Jardim Gaivotas/ Schedule
- N635-11 - Terminal Grajaú - Jardim Gaivotas/ Schedule
- N305-11 - Terminal São Miguel - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 4027-41 - Morro do Cruzeiro - São Mateus/ Schedule
- N238-11 - Metrô Santana - Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2705-10 - Jardim Fanganielo - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 5652-10 - Jardim IV Centenário - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- 6500-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 5194-10 - Jardim Apurá - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 637A-26 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 5144-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 930P-10 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 6475-10 - Jardim Vaz de Lima - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- N508-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 1778-10 - Jardim Cabuçu - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 509M-10 - Jardim Miriam - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- N741-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Valo Velho/ Schedule