746P-10 Line
Paraisópolis
SPTrans
SPTrans 746P-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 746P-10 bus (Paraisópolis) has 24 stops departing from R. Vera Cruz, 21 and ending at Avenida Hebe Camargo 267.
Choose any of the 746P-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Paraisópolis (24 stops)
R. Vera Cruz, 21
Av. Mário Lopes Leão, 505
Av. Mário Lopes Leão, 378
Av. Mário Lopes Leão, 592
Av. Mário Lopes Leão, 768
Av. Mário Lopes Leão, 1198
Rua Adele
R. Bento Branco de Andrade Filho, 721
R. Bento Branco de Andrade Filho, 379
R. Bento Branco de Andrade Filho, 31
Parada Itapaiúna 1 - C/B
Avenida Alberto Augusto Alves - Carrefour
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 6701
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 6195
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 5819
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 5461
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 5351
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 5201
R. Dr. Francisco Degni, 51
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 4321
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 3567
R. Dr. Flávio Américo Maurano, 719
Av. Hebe Camargo, 73
Avenida Hebe Camargo 267
746P-10 FAQ
What time does the 746P-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 746P-10 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 746P-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 746P-10 bus stop at 23:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 746P-10 bus arrive?
When does the Paraisópolis Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Paraisópolis Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 746P-10 (Paraisópolis) bus fare?
The Paraisópolis (Paraisópolis) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 746P-10 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 746P-10 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 746P-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 746P-10 bus stop.
746P-10 bus Schedule
746P-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:20 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:40 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:40 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:40 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:40 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:40 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 746P-10 (from R. Vera Cruz, 21), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 746P-10 (Paraisópolis) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
746P-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 746P-10 (Paraisópolis) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
746P-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 746P-10 bus route is R. Vera Cruz, 21 and the last stop is Avenida Hebe Camargo 267. 746P-10 (Paraisópolis) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 746P-10 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 746P-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 746P-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 746P-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 746P-10 (Paraisópolis) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 746P-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 746P-10, in Sao Paulo Region
746P-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 4008-21 - Cohab José Bonifácio C - Circular/ Schedule
- 6020-51 - Estrada do Jusa - Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 3736-10 - Jardim Nossa Senhora do Carmo - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 2018-10 - Jardim Campos - São Miguel/ Schedule
- N106-11 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 6091-51 - Colônia - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 1783-22 - Jardim Labitary - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 2780-10 - Jardim Camargo Novo - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 8009-31 - Cidade D'abril 3ª Gleba - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 8050-10 - Parque Morro Doce - Lapa/ Schedule
- 1757-10 - Conjunto dos Bancários - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 8010-21 - Cptm Perus - Sítio Botuquara/ Schedule
- 6815-10 - Jardim Comercial - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 7245-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Hospital das Clínicas/ Schedule
- 3725-10 - Metrô Vila Matilde - Vila Dalila/ Schedule
- 7053-10 - Jardim Macedônia - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 748R-10 - Jardim João XXIIi - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 6099-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Divisa de Embu-guaçu/ Schedule
- 4092-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Setor IIb/ Schedule
- 6042-21 - Terminal Capelinha - Ceu Capão Redondo/ Schedule