750 Line
Dobbertin Alt Schwinz - Techentin
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 750 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 750 bus (Zidderich) has 10 stops departing from Lübz Schulkomplex and ending at Zidderich.
750 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:10. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Choose any of the 750 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Zidderich (10 stops)
Lübz Schulkomplex
Lübz Zob
Goldberg-Medow
Goldberg(Meckl) Rummelsberg
Goldberg(Meckl) Bahnhof
Goldberg(Meckl) John-Brinckman-Straße
Goldberg(Meckl) Strand
Dobbertin
Techentin Below
Zidderich
750 FAQ
What time does the 750 bus start operating?
Services on the 750 bus start at 16:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 750 bus stop working?
Services on the 750 bus stop at 16:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 750 bus arrive?
When does the Dobbertin Alt Schwinz - Techentin bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Dobbertin Alt Schwinz - Techentin bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 750 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 750 bus stop.
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 750 (from Lübz Schulkomplex), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 750 (Zidderich) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
750 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 750 (Zidderich) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
750 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 750 bus route is Lübz Schulkomplex and the last stop is Zidderich. 750 (Zidderich) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 750 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 750 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 750 bus to take on your trip.
Line 750 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 750 (Zidderich) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 750 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 750, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
750 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 805 - Parchim Bahnhof - Mestlin/ Schedule
- 702 - Mestlin - Parchim Neuer Markt/ Schedule
- 115 - Schwerin Hbf - Schossin/ Schedule
- 570 - Ludwigslust Kanalstraße - Ludwigslust Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 7 - Parchim Neuer Markt - Parchim Lübzer Chaussee/ Schedule
- 823 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Schwerin Süd/ Schedule
- 526 - Vellahn Camin Dorf - Vellahn Schule/ Schedule
- 58 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Dömitz ZOB/ Schedule
- 523 - Wittenburg - Vellahn Camin Dorf/ Schedule
- 707 - Parchim ZOB - Ruhner Berge-Suckow Am Schulberg/ Schedule
- 178 - Jülchendorf - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 103 - Schwerin Hbf - Crivitz Schulstraße/ Schedule
- 77 - Malchow ZOB - Parchim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 804 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Dobbertin Kläden/ Schedule
- 812 - Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße - Ludwigslust Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 102 - Schwerin Hbf - Rubow Wendeschleife/ Schedule
- 508 - Lüneburg Bahnhof/ZOB - Kaarßen Dorf/ Schedule
- 808 - Mestlin - Parchim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 733 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Bahlenrade/ Schedule