759 Line
Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wildberg Schule
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 759 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 759 bus (Nackel Läsikow) has 7 stops departing from Wildberg Schule and ending at Nackel Läsikow.
759 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:35. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Choose any of the 759 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nackel Läsikow (7 stops)
Wildberg Schule
Wildberg Markt
Rohrlack
Garz (Opr) Abzweig
Garz (Opr) Kirche
Vichel
Nackel Läsikow
759 FAQ
What time does the 759 bus start operating?
Services on the 759 bus start at 13:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 759 bus stop working?
Services on the 759 bus stop at 13:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 759 bus arrive?
When does the Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wildberg Schule Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wildberg Schule Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 759 bus line run on Whit Monday?
The 759 bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 759 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 759 bus stop.
759 bus Schedule
759 bus route operates on Monday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 13:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:35 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:35 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:35 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:35 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 759 (from Wildberg Schule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 759 (Nackel Läsikow) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
759 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 759 (Nackel Läsikow) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
759 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 759 bus route is Wildberg Schule and the last stop is Nackel Läsikow. 759 (Nackel Läsikow) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 759 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 759 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 759 bus to take on your trip.
Line 759 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 759 (Nackel Läsikow) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 759 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 759, in Berlin - Brandenburg
759 - Alternative Directions
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 762 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule
- 782 - Wall Wendeplatz ◄ ► Beetz-Sommerfeld Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 704 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Dabergotz/ Schedule
- 758 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Nauen Zentrum/ Schedule
- 771 - Neuruppin W.-Rathenau-Str. ◄ ► Neuruppin Pfarrkirche/ Schedule
- 712 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 713 - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Bahnhofstr. ◄ ► Nackel Läsikow/ Schedule
- 792 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Hindenberg (OPR)/ Schedule
- 784 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Keller Kirche/ Schedule
- 756 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Fehrbellin Gewerbepark/ Schedule
- 788 - Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Großzerlang Dorf/ Schedule
- 794 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rheinsberg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 754 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule
- 787 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Flecken Zechlin/ Schedule
- 779 - Alt Ruppin Schule ◄ ► Zermützel/ Schedule
- 743 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 706 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Lohm Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 757 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Königshorst Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 745 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Meyenburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 715 - Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Siegrothsbruch/ Schedule