774路 Line
东靖路金京路
浦东公交
浦东公交 774路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 774路 bus (东靖路金京路) has 36 stops departing from 陆家嘴地铁站 and ending at 东靖路金京路.
Choose any of the 774路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 东靖路金京路 (36 stops)
陆家嘴地铁站
浦东南路东城路
银城路日照路
昌邑路东方路
昌邑路源深路
昌邑路桃林路
昌邑路民生路
民生路浦东大道
苗圃路定水路(公利医院)
苗圃路张杨路
羽山路南洋泾路
羽山路崮山路
羽山路德平路
金杨路居家桥路
金杨路云山路
金杨路枣庄路
金杨路金桥路
金杨路金业路
平度路长岛路
长岛路台儿庄路
荷泽路胶东路
胶东路牟平路
杨高北路东陆路
东陆路金高路
张桥(金高路佳林路)
金高路佳京路
金高路乐园路
金高路巨峰路
金高路行泰路(南行)
金高路东靖路(高行)
金高路万安街
金高路俱进路
俱进路新行路
新行路万安路
新行路东靖路
东靖路金京路
774路 FAQ
What time does the 774路 bus start operating?
Services on the 774路 bus start at 00:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 774路 bus stop working?
Services on the 774路 bus stop at 23:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 774路 bus arrive?
When does the 东靖路金京路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 东靖路金京路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 浦东公交 774路 bus line run on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival?
The 774路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 774路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 774路 bus stop.
774路 bus Schedule
774路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:10 - 23:40 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:40 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:40 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:40 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:40 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:55 | 10 |
Sat | 00:10 - 23:55 | 10 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 774路 (from 陆家嘴地铁站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 774路 (东靖路金京路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
774路 line bus fare
浦东公交 774路 (东靖路金京路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
774路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 774路 bus route is 陆家嘴地铁站 and the last stop is 东靖路金京路. 774路 (东靖路金京路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 774路 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 774路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 774路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 774路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 774路 (东靖路金京路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 774路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 774路, in Shanghai
774路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 张江环线 - 丹桂路张东路 - 张江地铁站丹桂路张东路 - 张江地铁站/ Schedule
- 790路 - 金群路海鹏路 - 世纪大道地铁站金群路海鹏路 - 世纪大道地铁站/ Schedule
- 793路 - 港城路地铁站 - 港华路经一路港城路地铁站 - 港华路经一路/ Schedule
- 1055路 - 界龙村 - 唐镇地铁站界龙村 - 唐镇地铁站/ Schedule
- 航大专线 - 联达路浦星公路(沈杜公路地铁站)-大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居)联达路浦星公路(沈杜公路地铁站)-大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居)/ Schedule
- 787路 - 博山东路枣庄路 - 长清路杨新路博山东路枣庄路 - 长清路杨新路/ Schedule
- 636路 - 张江地铁站 - 龚丰路溪平路张江地铁站 - 龚丰路溪平路/ Schedule
- 990路 - 中科路孙环路 - 香楠路丹桂路中科路孙环路 - 香楠路丹桂路/ Schedule
- 1026路 - 新金桥路金豫路 - 张杨北路博兴路新金桥路金豫路 - 张杨北路博兴路/ Schedule
- 浦东30路 - 上飞路祝飞路(商飞) - 拱极路南祝路(上飞路祝飞路(商飞) - 拱极路南祝路(/ Schedule
- 175路 - 杜行渡口 - 康达路关岳路杜行渡口 - 康达路关岳路/ Schedule
- 815路 - 锦带路迎春路 - 港城路地铁站锦带路迎春路 - 港城路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1013路 - 梅花路海桐路梅花路海桐路/ Schedule
- 1023路 - 龙阳路地铁站龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1046路 - 香楠路丹桂路香楠路丹桂路/ Schedule
- 1072路 - 听潮南路宣黄公路 - 惠南东地铁站听潮南路宣黄公路 - 惠南东地铁站/ Schedule
- 隧道夜宵一线 - 天钥桥路辛耕路(徐家汇) - 东明路昌里东路天钥桥路辛耕路(徐家汇) - 东明路昌里东路/ Schedule
- 浦东4路 - 东建路锦绣路 - 巨峰路地铁站东建路锦绣路 - 巨峰路地铁站/ Schedule
- 龙惠专线 - 龙阳路地铁站 - 南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁)龙阳路地铁站 - 南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁)/ Schedule
- 浦东32路 - 金群路海鹏路-川沙客运站金群路海鹏路-川沙客运站/ Schedule