775F-10 Line
Jardim das Palmas - Hospital das ClÃnicas
SPTrans
SPTrans 775F-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 775F-10 bus (Jd. das Palmas) has 51 stops departing from R. Teodoro Sampaio and ending at R. Chapada de Minas, 3.
Choose any of the 775F-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. das Palmas (51 stops)
R. Teodoro Sampaio
R. Card. Arcoverde, 92
Rua Cardeal Arcoverde 500
R. Card. Arcoverde, 950
R. Card. Arcoverde, 1332
Rua Cardeal Arcoverde 1670
R. Card. Arcoverde, 2026
Rua Cardeal Arcoverde, 2252
Parada 1 - Estação Faria Lima
Irlandino Sandoval
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2528
Estação Cidade Jardim I
Av. dos Tajurás, 315
Av. Dos Tajurás, 121
R. Eng. Oscar Americano, 42
R. Eng. Oscar Americano, 382
R. Eng. Oscar Americano, 840
R. Eng. Oscar Americano, 1234
Av. Morumbi, 3574
Av. Morumbi, 3608
Av. Morumbi, 4501
R. Pe. Lebret, 470
Av. Jules Rimet, 231
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 922
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 2312
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 2704
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 2983
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 3360
Av. Giovanni Gronchi, 3478
R. Prof. José Horácio Meirelles Teixeira, 250
Rua Professorjosé Horácio Meirelles Teixeira
R. Mal. Hastimphilo de Moura, 338
R. Mal. Hastimphilo de Moura, 795
R. Prof. José Horácio Meirelles Teixeira, 1041
R. Dr. Luiz Migliano, 871
R. Dr. Luiz Migliano, 597
R. Dr. Luiz Migliano, 407
Av. Eng. Saraiva de Oliveira, 184
Av. Dr. João Guimarães, 724
Parada 1 - Jorge Amado
Estrada do Campo Limpo 6448
Estr. dos Mirandas, 78
Estr. dos Mirandas, 434
Estr. dos Mirandas, 584
R. José Maria Pinto Zilli, 297
R. José Maria Pinto Zilli, 550
R. José Maria Pinto Zilli, 664
R. Charles D'Aviler, 48
R. Francisco de Sales, 50
Rua Caratuba 5a
R. Chapada de Minas, 3
775F-10 FAQ
What time does the 775F-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 775F-10 bus start at 00:06 on Sunday.
What time does the 775F-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 775F-10 bus stop at 23:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 775F-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim das Palmas - Hospital das ClÃnicas Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim das Palmas - Hospital das ClÃnicas Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 775F-10 (Jd. das Palmas) bus fare?
The Jardim das Palmas - Hospital das ClÃnicas (Jd. das Palmas) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 775F-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 775F-10 bus stop.
775F-10 bus Schedule
775F-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:25 - 23:43
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:06 - 23:55 | 15 - 28 |
Mon | 05:20 - 23:43 | 8 - 16 |
Tue | 00:25 - 23:43 | 8 - 16 |
Wed | 00:25 - 23:43 | 8 - 16 |
Thu | 00:25 - 23:43 | 8 - 16 |
Fri | 00:25 - 23:43 | 8 - 16 |
Sat | 00:25 - 23:55 | 17 - 28 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 775F-10 (from R. Teodoro Sampaio), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 775F-10 (Jd. das Palmas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
775F-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 775F-10 (Jd. das Palmas) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
775F-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 775F-10 bus route is R. Teodoro Sampaio and the last stop is R. Chapada de Minas, 3. 775F-10 (Jd. das Palmas) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 775F-10 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 82 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 775F-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 775F-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 775F-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 775F-10 (Jd. das Palmas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 775F-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 775F-10, in Sao Paulo Region
775F-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6262-10 - Ceasa - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 3731-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Vila Matilde/ Schedule
- 7054-10 - Jardim Macedônia - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 8007-10 - Habitacional TurÃstica - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- N244-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Jardim Flor de Maio/ Schedule
- 6053-10 - Jardim Ellus - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 8075-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Metrô Butantã/ Schedule
- 5362-41 - Parque Residencial Cocaia - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 3025-10 - Jardim Wilma Flor - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 9015-10 - Vila Zatt - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 8009-10 - Cidade D'abril 3ª Gleba - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 407G-10 - Jardim Nova Vitória - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 2708-10 - Jardim Lajeado - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 6414-10 - Socorro - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 3009-10 - Itaim Paulista - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 3742-10 - Jardim Laranjeira - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 6044-10 - Jardim Dom José - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 715M-10 - Jardim Maria Luiza - Largo da Pólvora/ Schedule
- 809J-10 - Jardim Colombo - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule
- N336-11 - Terminal São Miguel - Jardim Camargo Velho/ Schedule