785 Line
Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Mirow ZOB
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 785 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 785 bus (Rheinsberg Schule) has 10 stops departing from Flecken Zechlin and ending at Rheinsberg Schule.
785 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:56. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 785 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rheinsberg Schule (10 stops)
Flecken Zechlin
Dorf Zechlin
Kagar Kreuzung
Möckern
Linow
Linowsee
Charlottenau
Rheinsberg Schloss
Rheinsberg Ekz
Rheinsberg Schule
785 FAQ
What time does the 785 bus start operating?
Services on the 785 bus start at 06:56 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 785 bus stop working?
Services on the 785 bus stop at 06:56 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 785 bus arrive?
When does the Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Mirow ZOB Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Mirow ZOB Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 785 bus line run on Whit Monday?
The 785 bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 785 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 785 bus stop.
785 bus Schedule
785 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:56
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:56 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:56 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:56 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:56 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:56 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 785 (from Flecken Zechlin), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 785 (Rheinsberg Schule) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
785 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 785 (Rheinsberg Schule) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
785 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 785 bus route is Flecken Zechlin and the last stop is Rheinsberg Schule. 785 (Rheinsberg Schule) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 785 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 785 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 785 bus to take on your trip.
Line 785 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 785 (Rheinsberg Schule) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 785 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 785, in Berlin - Brandenburg
785 - Alternative Directions
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 707 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Wulkow (bei Kyritz)/ Schedule
- 788 - Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Großzerlang Dorf/ Schedule
- 754 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule
- 782 - Wall Wendeplatz ◄ ► Beetz-Sommerfeld Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 714 - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 757 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Königshorst Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 759 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wildberg Schule/ Schedule
- 787 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Flecken Zechlin/ Schedule
- 704 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Dabergotz/ Schedule
- 756 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Fehrbellin Gewerbepark/ Schedule
- 701 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz Untersee/ Schedule
- 705 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Babe/ Schedule
- 742 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Herzsprung (OPR)/ Schedule
- 740 - Alt Daber Ortsteil ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierstr./ Schedule
- 717 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Drewen/ Schedule
- 743 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 771 - Neuruppin W.-Rathenau-Str. ◄ ► Neuruppin Pfarrkirche/ Schedule
- 777 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rüthnick/ Schedule
- 744 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Kyritz Lindenschule/ Schedule