791 Line
Rüthnick ◄ ► Lindow (Mark), Bahnhof
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 791 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 791 bus (Rüthnick) has 12 stops departing from Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf and ending at Rüthnick.
Choose any of the 791 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rüthnick (12 stops)
Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf
Neuruppin Schloßgarten
Neuruppin Friedhof
Neuruppin Altruppiner Allee
Alt Ruppin Hubertus
Alt Ruppin Kirchplatz
Alt Ruppin Siedlung
Wulkow (Bei Ruppin) B167
Herzberg (Mark) Sportplatz
Herzberg (Mark) Markt
Herzberg (Mark) Ausbau
Rüthnick
791 FAQ
What time does the 791 bus start operating?
Services on the 791 bus start at 05:26 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 791 bus stop working?
Services on the 791 bus stop at 08:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 791 bus arrive?
When does the Rüthnick ◄ ► Lindow (Mark), Bahnhof bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rüthnick ◄ ► Lindow (Mark), Bahnhof bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 791 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 791 bus stop.
791 Bus Schedule
791 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:26 - 08:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:26 - 08:05 | 60 - 98 |
Tue | 05:26 - 08:05 | 60 - 98 |
Wed | 05:26 - 08:05 | 60 - 98 |
Thu | 05:26 - 08:05 | 60 - 98 |
Fri | 05:26 - 08:05 | 60 - 98 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 791 (from Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 791 (Rüthnick) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
791 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 791 (Rüthnick) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
791 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 791 bus route is Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf and the last stop is Rüthnick. 791 (Rüthnick) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 791 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 791 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 791 bus to take on your trip.
Line 791 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 791 (Rüthnick) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 791 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 791, in Berlin - Brandenburg
791 - Alternative Directions
- 791 - Neuruppin Friedhof / Schedule
- 791 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf / Schedule
- 791 - Neuruppin Fehrbelliner Str. / Schedule
- 791 - Lindow (Mark) Schule / Schedule
- 791 - Neuruppin Artur-Becker-Str. / Schedule
- 791 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof / Schedule
- 791 - Strubensee / Schedule
- 791 - Rüthnick / Schedule
- 791 - Herzberg (Mark) Markt / Schedule
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 746 - Wittstock (Dosse), Bahnhof ◄ ► Flecken Zechlin/ Schedule
- 706 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Lohm Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 782 - Wall Wendeplatz ◄ ► Beetz-Sommerfeld Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 759 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wildberg Schule/ Schedule
- 792 - Lindow (Mark), Bahnhof ◄ ► Hindenberg (OPR)/ Schedule
- 788 - Rheinsberg, Bahnhof ◄ ► Großzerlang, Dorf/ Schedule
- 772 - Neuruppin, Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Alt Ruppin, Schule/ Schedule
- 777 - Neuruppin, Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wustrau, Hauptstr./ Schedule
- 717 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Drewen/ Schedule
- 742 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Herzsprung (OPR)/ Schedule
- 748 - Herzsprung (OPR) ◄ ► Rossow, Anger/ Schedule
- 754 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule
- 787 - Neuruppin, Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Flecken Zechlin/ Schedule
- 758 - Fehrbellin, Grundschule ◄ ► Nauen, Zentrum/ Schedule
- 757 - Fehrbellin, Postplatz ◄ ► Königshorst, Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 779 - Alt Ruppin Schule ◄ ► Zermützel/ Schedule
- 701 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz Untersee/ Schedule
- 745 - Wittstock (Dosse), Bahnhof ◄ ► Meyenburg, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 704 - Kyritz, Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Dabergotz/ Schedule
- 744 - Wittstock (Dosse), Bahnhof ◄ ► Herzsprung (OPR)/ Schedule