80 Line
Blaton Sncb→Bernissart Ancienne Gare
TEC Hainaut
TEC Hainaut 80 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 80 bus (Blaton Sncb→Bernissart Ancienne Gare) has 19 stops departing from Blaton Sncb and ending at Bernissart Ancienne Gare.
Choose any of the 80 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Blaton Sncb→Bernissart Ancienne Gare (19 stops)
Blaton Sncb
Blaton Belvédère
Blaton Passerelle
Blaton Rue Haute
Blaton Pont du Progrès
Bernissart Ferme Martin
Bernissart Café De Basècles
Bernissart Calvaire
Bernissart Cité Royer
Bernissart Rue Sénéchal
Bernissart Rue Des Sorbiers
Bernissart Allée Des Peupliers
Bernissart Fraity
Bernissart Rue Grande
Bernissart Place
Bernissart Cour Van Hoek
Bernissart Pompe À Essence
Bernissart Boucherie
Bernissart Ancienne Gare
80 FAQ
What time does the 80 bus start operating?
Services on the 80 bus start at 13:39 on Wednesday.
What time does the 80 bus stop working?
Services on the 80 bus stop at 19:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 80 bus arrive?
When does the Blaton Sncb→Bernissart Ancienne Gare bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Blaton Sncb→Bernissart Ancienne Gare bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 80 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 80 bus stop.
80 Bus Schedule
80 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:56 - 19:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:56 - 19:50 | 54 - 59 |
Tue | 17:56 - 19:50 | 54 - 59 |
Wed | 13:39 - 19:50 | 55 - 217 |
Thu | 17:56 - 19:50 | 54 - 59 |
Fri | 17:56 - 19:50 | 54 - 59 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TEC Hainaut Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 80 (from Blaton Sncb), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 80 (Blaton Sncb→Bernissart Ancienne Gare) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Hainaut info now.
80 line bus fare
TEC Hainaut 80 (Blaton Sncb→Bernissart Ancienne Gare) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Hainaut tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Hainaut’s official website.
80 (TEC Hainaut)
The first stop of the 80 bus route is Blaton Sncb and the last stop is Bernissart Ancienne Gare. 80 (Blaton Sncb→Bernissart Ancienne Gare) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 80 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Hainaut suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 80 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 80 bus to take on your trip.
Line 80 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 80 (Blaton Sncb→Bernissart Ancienne Gare) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 80 bus tracker or a live TEC Hainaut bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Hainaut or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Hainaut and any bus, including line 80, in Belgium
TEC Hainaut Lines in Belgium
- 94 - Ath - Enghien/Edingen/ Schedule
- 14 - Mons - Saint-Ghislain/ Schedule
- 16 - Mons - Jurbise/ Schedule
- 42 - Enghien/Edingen - Neufvilles/ Schedule
- 10 - Saint-Ghislain - Herchies/ Schedule
- 87 - Ronse/Renaix - Enghien/Edingen/ Schedule
- Z - Tournai City : Tournai - Froyennes (Zoning)/ Schedule
- M - Desserte de Mouscron/Moeskr. (SNCB -Chée Ballons)/ Schedule
- 23 - Manage - Familleureux - La Louvière - Manage/ Schedule
- CITYR - Mons centre-ville/ Schedule
- 134 - Jolimont - Soignies/ Schedule
- 29' - Quiévrain - Roisin/ Schedule
- 14B - Mons - Ghlin (Busteau) - Mons/ Schedule
- 19/ - Mons - Jemappes/ Schedule
- 38 - La Louvière - Trivières/ Schedule
- BLC - Proxibus Comines/Komen/ Schedule
- 136 - Anderlues - La Louvière/ Schedule
- 8 - Dour - Erquennes/ Schedule
- 26 - Tivoli - La Louv. - Haine-St-P. - Manage -Seneffe/ Schedule
- 1 - Tournai - Mouscron/Moeskroen/ Schedule