801 Line
Znojmo, Hradiště, sýpka - Znojmo, Nemocnice
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 801 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 801 bus (Znojmo, Nám.Komenského) has 14 stops departing from Kuchařovice, Točna and ending at Znojmo, Nám.Komenského.
801 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:41. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 801 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Znojmo, Nám.Komenského (14 stops)
Kuchařovice, Točna
Kuchařovice, U Kostela
Kuchařovice, H&M
Suchohrdly, Škola
Suchohrdly, Prodejna
Suchohrdly, Rozvodna
Znojmo, Suchohrdelská, Zahrádky
Znojmo, Dobšická, Nákupní Zóna
Znojmo, Průmyslová, U Hřbitova
Znojmo, Průmyslová, U Lávky
Znojmo, Průmyslová, Keramika
Znojmo, Vídeňská, Na Rejdišti
Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží
Znojmo, Nám.Komenského
801 FAQ
What time does the 801 bus start operating?
Services on the 801 bus start at 12:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 801 bus stop working?
Services on the 801 bus stop at 12:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 801 bus arrive?
When does the Znojmo, Hradiště, sýpka - Znojmo, Nemocnice bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Znojmo, Hradiště, sýpka - Znojmo, Nemocnice bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 801 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 801 bus stop.
801 Bus Schedule
801 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:41 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:41 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:41 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:41 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:41 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 801 (from Kuchařovice, Točna), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 801 (Znojmo, Nám.Komenského) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
801 line bus fare
IDS JMK 801 (Znojmo, Nám.Komenského) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
801 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 801 bus route is Kuchařovice, Točna and the last stop is Znojmo, Nám.Komenského. 801 (Znojmo, Nám.Komenského) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 801 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 801 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 801 bus to take on your trip.
Line 801 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 801 (Znojmo, Nám.Komenského) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 801 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 801, in Brno
801 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 817 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Vranov nad Dyjí, Zámecký hotel/ Schedule
- 664 - Kyjov, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 80 - Česká - Hrad Špilberk/ Schedule
- XR56 - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště/ Schedule
- 271 - Velké Opatovice, aut.st. - Letovice, Kochov/ Schedule
- 406 - Ivančice, náměstí - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 153 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Ivančice, náměstí/ Schedule
- 226 - Blansko, Obůrka - Blansko, Skalní Mlýn/ Schedule
- 720 - Holubice, Curdík - Pozořice, náměstí/ Schedule
- 107 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- 257 - Olešnice, nám. - Boskovice, 17. listopadu/ Schedule
- 254 - Boskovice, Sušilova ZŠ II - Letovice, Třebětín/ Schedule
- 256 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Olešnice, nám./ Schedule
- 934 - Žeravice, obecní úřad - Veselí nad Moravou, u polikliniky/ Schedule
- 631 - Kobeřice, pohostinství - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 106 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Kyjov, aut. st./ Schedule
- 42 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Ivanovice, Globus/ Schedule
- 650 - Koryčany, náměstí - Bohdalice-Pavlovice, Bohdalice/ Schedule
- 566 - Břeclav, Poštorná, Valtická, točna - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- E56 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule