8010 Line
旗山北站 旗山北站
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 8010 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8010 bus (旗山北站 旗山北站) has 98 stops departing from 建國站 建國站 and ending at 旗山北站 旗山北站.
Choose any of the 8010 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 旗山北站 旗山北站 (98 stops)
建國站 建國站
建國林森路口 建國林森路口
建國忠孝路口 建國忠孝路口
鐵路新村 鐵路新村
建國二路 建國二路
凱國路口 凱國路口
凱旋路口 凱旋路口
道明中學 道明中學
聖功醫院 聖功醫院
福德市場 福德市場
大仁國中 大仁國中
輔仁路口(建國一路) 輔仁路口(建國一路)
中正國小 中正國小
正義路口(建國一路) 正義路口(建國一路)
建軍路口 建軍路口
鳳山行政中心(中山西路) 鳳山行政中心(中山西路)
鳳山高中 鳳山高中
公路之家 公路之家
西門 西門
捷運鳳山站 捷運鳳山站
高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台)
鳳山龍山寺 鳳山龍山寺
黃埔新村 黃埔新村
東門 東門
捷運鳳山國中站(郵局) 捷運鳳山國中站(郵局)
中山東路 中山東路
上埤頂 上埤頂
埤頂 埤頂
埤頂派出所 埤頂派出所
中庄 中庄
新光高中(鳳屏一路) 新光高中(鳳屏一路)
後庄農會 後庄農會
後庄(鳳屏一路) 後庄(鳳屏一路)
慈惠醫院 慈惠醫院
江山村口 江山村口
江山里(鳳屏二路) 江山里(鳳屏二路)
鳳屏二路 鳳屏二路
磚仔窯 磚仔窯
九曲路 九曲路
庄內(九曲北極殿) 庄內(九曲北極殿)
大樹國中(九曲堂火車站) 大樹國中(九曲堂火車站)
九大加油站 九大加油站
舊鐵橋溼地(三和瓦窯) 舊鐵橋溼地(三和瓦窯)
雄獅大地 雄獅大地
竹寮 竹寮
綠陽山莊 綠陽山莊
公館(大樹) 公館(大樹)
營房(大樹) 營房(大樹)
新吉庄 新吉庄
大樹市場 大樹市場
大樹分駐所 大樹分駐所
大樹 大樹
大樹活動中心 大樹活動中心
崑明寺 崑明寺
姑婆寮 姑婆寮
姑山國小 姑山國小
姑山倉庫(大坑路) 姑山倉庫(大坑路)
洲仔 洲仔
大坑 大坑
溪埔國小 溪埔國小
溪埔派出所 溪埔派出所
溪埔 溪埔
新興(大樹) 新興(大樹)
興田 興田
麻竹園 麻竹園
佛光山 佛光山
佛陀紀念館 佛陀紀念館
統嶺坑 統嶺坑
坊崁 坊崁
嶺口 嶺口
砂石場 砂石場
德勝巷 德勝巷
南勝湖 南勝湖
叢仔坑 叢仔坑
尚和 尚和
大竹圍 大竹圍
新光里 新光里
大洲國中 大洲國中
公園仔 公園仔
7-11溪洲門市 7-11溪洲門市
溪洲 溪洲
溪洲國小 溪洲國小
清水寺(溪洲) 清水寺(溪洲)
大山 大山
衛光里 衛光里
武鹿 武鹿
和昌 和昌
旗南一路 旗南一路
花旗山莊 花旗山莊
頭林巷口 頭林巷口
秋涼山 秋涼山
中學路 中學路
德昌路(中學路口) 德昌路(中學路口)
旗山轉運站 旗山轉運站
延平路(旗山區公所) 延平路(旗山區公所)
旗山市場 旗山市場
中華路口(溪洲醫院) 中華路口(溪洲醫院)
旗山北站 旗山北站
8010 FAQ
What time does the 8010 bus start operating?
Services on the 8010 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8010 bus stop working?
Services on the 8010 bus stop at 18:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 8010 bus arrive?
When does the 旗山北站 旗山北站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 旗山北站 旗山北站 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 8010 (旗山北站 旗山北站) bus fare?
The 旗山北站 旗山北站 (旗山北站 旗山北站) bus fare is $26.00 - $138.00.
Is there a 8010 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8010 bus stop.
8010 Bus Schedule
8010 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 18:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:50 - 18:35 | 342 - 362 |
Mon | 06:00 - 18:35 | 347 - 407 |
Tue | 06:00 - 18:35 | 347 - 407 |
Wed | 06:00 - 18:35 | 347 - 407 |
Thu | 06:00 - 18:35 | 347 - 407 |
Fri | 06:00 - 18:35 | 347 - 407 |
Sat | 06:50 - 18:35 | 342 - 362 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 8010 (from 建國站 建國站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8010 (旗山北站 旗山北站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
8010 line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 8010 (旗山北站 旗山北站) ride fare is between $26.00 and $138.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
8010 (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 8010 bus route is 建國站 建國站 and the last stop is 旗山北站 旗山北站. 8010 (旗山北站 旗山北站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 8010 has 98 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 105 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 8010 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8010 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8010 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 8010 (旗山北站 旗山北站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8010 bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 8010, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
8010 - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 紅79 - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 塭仔邊 Wenzaibian/ Schedule
- 8020 - 義大醫院 E-Da Hospital - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital/ Schedule
- E32高旗甲仙快線 - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- 8029 - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 梅山里 Meishan Village/ Schedule
- JOY - 六龜新站 Liugui New Station - 寶來 Baolai/ Schedule
- 8001 - 歷史博物館 Kaohsiung Museum of History - 林園站 Linyuan Station/ Schedule
- 8041C(部分繞駛樹人醫專) - 鳳山站 Fongshan Station - 茄萣站 Cieding Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 梅山口 Meishankou - 桃源 Taoyuan/ Schedule
- JOY - 那瑪夏 Namasia - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- JOY - 寶來7-11 Baolai 7-11 - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 橘11B - 林園站 Linyuan Station - 捷運衛武營站 MRT Weiwuying Station/ Schedule
- 8048 - 捷運都會公園站 MRT Metropolitan Park Station - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station/ Schedule
- 紅67A(部分延駛中正堂) - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 高雄科學園區 Kaohsiung Science Park/ Schedule
- E10(假日行駛) - 捷運草衙站 MRT Caoya Station - 樹德科技大學 Shu-De University/ Schedule
- 8049區間車 - 崗安路 Gangan Road - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital/ Schedule
- 8021 - 高雄客運鳳山站 KBus Fongshan Station - 彌陀國小 Mituo Elementary School/ Schedule
- 紅78 - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 南寮 Nanliao/ Schedule
- 23(部分延駛文山高中) - 高雄客運鳳山站 KBus Fongshan Station - 圓照寺 Yuanjhao Temple/ Schedule
- 224 - 楠梓站 Nanzih Station - 歷史博物館 Kaohsiung Museum of History/ Schedule
- 橘12區間車(寒暑假停駛) - 捷運鳳山西站 MRT Fongshan W. Station - 鳳新高中 Fongshin Senior High School/ Schedule