810路东线 Line
苏大阳澄湖校区
苏州公交
苏州公交 810路东线 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 810路东线 bus (苏大阳澄湖校区) is a circular line with 38 stops departing from 苏大阳澄湖校区.
Choose any of the 810路东线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 苏大阳澄湖校区 (38 stops)
苏大阳澄湖校区
相城职教中心
陆慕高级中学北
众泾村
里塘村
华元路227省道西
华元路澄星街西
华元路东
大润发相城店
国际服装城
相城区医院东
采莲换乘中心
元和之春东
相城区市民服务中心
安元佳苑四区
元和镇集贸市场
蠡苑路南
蠡口小学
上声电子
蠡口栈条港桥
金源路
锦绣江南
相城区人民医院西
大富豪
陆慕农贸市场
阳澄湖中路
陆慕实验小学
相城区行政中心南
澄阳路南
中兴桥
依云水岸
众泾社区
徐庄小区
里塘村
众泾村
陆慕高级中学北
相城职教中心
苏大阳澄湖校区
810路东线 FAQ
What time does the 810路东线 bus start operating?
Services on the 810路东线 bus start at 05:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 810路东线 bus stop working?
Services on the 810路东线 bus stop at 20:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 810路东线 bus arrive?
When does the 苏大阳澄湖校区 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 苏大阳澄湖校区 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 810路东线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 810路东线 bus stop.
810路东线 Bus Schedule
810路东线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 20:51
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:55 - 20:51 | 28 |
Mon | 05:55 - 20:51 | 28 |
Tue | 05:55 - 20:51 | 28 |
Wed | 05:55 - 20:51 | 28 |
Thu | 05:55 - 20:51 | 28 |
Fri | 05:55 - 20:51 | 28 |
Sat | 05:55 - 20:51 | 28 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 810路东线 (from 苏大阳澄湖校区), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 810路东线 (苏大阳澄湖校区) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
810路东线 line bus fare
苏州公交 810路东线 (苏大阳澄湖校区) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
810路东线 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 810路东线 bus route is 苏大阳澄湖校区 and the last stop is 苏大阳澄湖校区. 810路东线 (苏大阳澄湖校区) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 810路东线 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 810路东线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 810路东线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 810路东线 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 810路东线 (苏大阳澄湖校区) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 810路东线 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 810路东线, in Suzhou
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 306路 - 华通首末站 - 国际教育园北区首末站/ Schedule
- 58路 - 吴中汽车站 - 金庭换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 快线5号 - 火车站 - 黄娄首末站西/ Schedule
- 陆家区域322路 - 夏桥公交首末站 - 陆家交管所/ Schedule
- 116路 - 跨塘汇隆街 - 胜浦首末站/ Schedule
- 553路 - 东方大道(古玩城)首末站 - 越溪中学/ Schedule
- 513路 - 通达路保养场 - 葑门首末站/ Schedule
- 130路东线 - 东坊工业园首末站 - 东坊工业园首末站/ Schedule
- 514路 - 官渎里立交桥 - 国际教育园南区首末站/ Schedule
- 33路 - 国际教育园北区首末站 - 新火车站北临时广场/ Schedule
- 19路 - 胜浦首末站 - 新火车站北临时广场/ Schedule
- 900路北线 - 南环桥 - 东南环立交换乘枢纽站(临时下客站)/ Schedule
- 112路 - 金益新村 - 乐桥/ Schedule
- 980路东线 - 平海路首末站东 - 平海路首末站/ Schedule
- 公交150路 - 黄浦江北路迎宾路 - 新乐村/ Schedule
- 815路 - 沪宁城铁新区站 - 漕湖花园首末站/ Schedule
- 3路 - 采莲换乘中心北 - 吴中汽车站/ Schedule
- 130路内环 - 东坊工业园 - 东坊工业园/ Schedule
- 35路 - 马涧小区 - 石路南/ Schedule
- 游4路长线 - 天平山 - 火车站/ Schedule