820路 Line
轻轨会展中心
滨海新区公交
滨海新区公交 820路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 820路 bus (轻轨会展中心) has 32 stops departing from 新河庄 and ending at 会展中心公交站.
Choose any of the 820路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 轻轨会展中心 (32 stops)
新河庄
珠江里
珠江小区
妇幼医院
福建北路
杭州道医院
宜昌里
中心北路
吉林路
康居园
康乐园
宝山道
丹江路
金江路
梅兰日兰
顶益食品
北洋集装箱
交警四大队
药明康德
顶新总部
黄海路
腾飞路
会议中心
泰达新天地
贻欣园
市民广场
滨海伊势丹东门
枫叶学校
泰达足球场
万通国际新城
万科金域蓝湾
会展中心公交站
820路 FAQ
What time does the 820路 bus start operating?
Services on the 820路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 820路 bus stop working?
Services on the 820路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 820路 bus arrive?
When does the 轻轨会展中心 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 轻轨会展中心 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 820路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 820路 bus stop.
820路 Bus Schedule
820路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
滨海新区公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 820路 (from 新河庄), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 820路 (轻轨会展中心) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 滨海新区公交 info now.
820路 line bus fare
滨海新区公交 820路 (轻轨会展中心) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 滨海新区公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 滨海新区公交’s official website.
820路 (滨海新区公交)
The first stop of the 820路 bus route is 新河庄 and the last stop is 会展中心公交站. 820路 (轻轨会展中心) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 820路 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 滨海新区公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 820路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 820路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 820路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 820路 (轻轨会展中心) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 820路 bus tracker or a live 滨海新区公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 滨海新区公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 滨海新区公交 and any bus, including line 820路, in Tianjin
滨海新区公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 541路 - 三号院客运站 - 新盛小区东门/ Schedule
- 938路 - 滨海北站 - 西区江泰路公交站/ Schedule
- 938路 - 西区江泰路公交站 - 滨海北站/ Schedule
- 574路 - 西站北广场 - 运河家园/ Schedule
- 112路 - 新城镇 - 和平路/ Schedule
- 461路 - 西站北广场 - 汉沽中心/ Schedule
- 101路 - 新城家园南门 - 远洋城道公交站/ Schedule
- 545路轻纺城专线 - 轻纺城公交站 - 海川园/ Schedule
- 104路 - 觉顺园 - 大学城公交站/ Schedule
- 516路市区线 - 富力城公交站 - 彩丽园/ Schedule
- 577路 - 西窑村 - 芦台火车站/ Schedule
- 海魔方专线 - 欢乐海魔方 - 轻轨东海路/ Schedule
- 125路内环 - 西区江泰路公交站 - 西区江泰路公交站/ Schedule
- 834路 - 南益小区 - 春年北里/ Schedule
- 680路 - 军粮城示范镇 - 杭州道/ Schedule
- 515路东丽湖专线 - 万科城五期 - 西区新安路公交站/ Schedule
- 508路内环 - 太湖东路公交站 - 太湖东路公交站/ Schedule
- 516路西区线 - 西区江泰路公交站 - 太阳城公交站/ Schedule
- 518路内环 - 轻轨东海路 - 轻轨东海路/ Schedule
- 844路 - 东大街 - 上北新新家园/ Schedule