822 Line
Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut‎→Eghezee Centre
TEC Namur - Luxembourg
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 822 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 822 bus (Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut‎→Eghezee Centre) has 14 stops departing from Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut and ending at Eghezee Centre.
822 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:32. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 822 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut‎→Eghezee Centre (14 stops)
Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut
Aische-En-Refail Baraque
Aische-En-Refail Chapelle Notre-Dame
Aische-En-Refail Eglise
Aische-En-Refail Route De Mehaigne
Aische-En-Refail Nachau
Aische-En-Refail Biermont
Mehaigne Renise
Mehaigne Dépôt Tec
Mehaigne Eglise
Eghezee La Corne
Eghezee Eglise
Eghezee Poste
Eghezee Centre
822 FAQ
What time does the 822 bus start operating?
Services on the 822 bus start at 07:32 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 822 bus stop working?
Services on the 822 bus stop at 07:32 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 822 bus arrive?
When does the Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut‎→Eghezee Centre bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut‎→Eghezee Centre bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 822 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 822 bus stop.
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 822 (from Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 822 (Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut‎→Eghezee Centre) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Namur - Luxembourg info now.
822 line bus fare
TEC Namur - Luxembourg 822 (Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut‎→Eghezee Centre) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Namur - Luxembourg tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Namur - Luxembourg’s official website.
822 (TEC Namur - Luxembourg)
The first stop of the 822 bus route is Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut and the last stop is Eghezee Centre. 822 (Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut‎→Eghezee Centre) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 822 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Namur - Luxembourg suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 822 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 822 bus to take on your trip.
Line 822 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 822 (Aische-En-Refail Vieilahaut‎→Eghezee Centre) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 822 bus tracker or a live TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Namur - Luxembourg or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Namur - Luxembourg and any bus, including line 822, in Belgium
822 - Alternative Directions
- 822 - Mehaigne Dépôt Tec‎→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 / Schedule
- 822 - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 5‎→Eghezee Centre / Schedule
- 822 - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 5‎→Dhuy Carrefour / Schedule
- 822 - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 6‎→Warisoulx Place / Schedule
- 822 - Villers-Lez-Heest Village‎→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 / Schedule
- 822 - Eghezee Centre‎→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 / Schedule
- 822 - Dhuy Carrefour‎→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 / Schedule
- 822 - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 5‎→Mehaigne Eglise / Schedule
- 822 - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 5‎→Upigny Rue Croix D'Or / Schedule
- 822 - Saint-Germain Centre‎→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 / Schedule
- 822 - Upigny Rue Croix D'Or‎→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 / Schedule
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Lines in Belgium
- 853 - Floreffe - Jemeppe-sur-Sambre - Spy/ Schedule
- 163B4 - Bras - Wardin - Mageret - Bastogne/ Schedule
- 851 - Gembloux - Bossière - Les Isnes - Spy/ Schedule
- 69 - Ciney (Service urbain)/ Schedule
- 33 - Marbehan - Tintigny - Virton/ Schedule
- E78 - Bastogne - Marloie - Marche - Namur/ Schedule
- 27 - Salzinnes (Balances) - Champion - Vedrin/ Schedule
- 741 - Arlon - Hondelange - Athus/ Schedule
- 69 - Bertrix - circuit du Saupont/ Schedule
- 9 - Alle-sur-semois - Gedinne - Beauraing/ Schedule
- 721 - Musson - Athus - Differt/ Schedule
- 59/1 - Pesche - Couvin - Cul-des-Sarts - Chimay/ Schedule
- 11/2 - Marloie - Melreux/ Schedule
- 31 - Menuchenet - Carlsbourg - Paliseul/ Schedule
- 271 - Habay - Izel - Florenville/ Schedule
- 34 - Namur - Profondeville - Dinant/ Schedule
- 11A - Proxibus de Durbuy/ Schedule
- 26 - Arlon - Frassem - Arlon/ Schedule
- 191 - Virton - Arlon/ Schedule
- 22 - Carignan - Florenville - Arlon/ Schedule