90 Line
בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 90 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 90 bus (בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית) has 18 stops departing from בת הרים/החרמון and ending at אולפנת אמית.
90 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:35. Operating days this week: Wednesday.
Choose any of the 90 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית (18 stops)
בת הרים/החרמון
התבור/החרמון
התבור/החרמון
התבור/בת הרים
בת הרים/הר גלעד
בת הרים/הר אדיר
מלון נווה אורנים
מרכז מסחרי/בת הרים
פארק חלואני
השבעה/זלמן שז''ר
השבעה/ההסתדרות
כ''ב ילדי מעלות
הרב לוי ביסטריצקי/זלמן שז''ר
בית ספר נועם
בית ספר נועם
בית ספר בירב
אולפנת אמית
אולפנת אמית
90 FAQ
What time does the 90 bus start operating?
Services on the 90 bus start at 07:35 on Wednesday.
What time does the 90 bus stop working?
Services on the 90 bus stop at 07:35 on Wednesday.
What time does the 90 bus arrive?
When does the בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 90 (בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית) bus fare?
The בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית (בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 90 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 90 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 90 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 90 bus stop.
90 bus Schedule
90 bus route operates on Wednesday. Regular schedule hours: 07:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 07:35 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 90 (from בת הרים/החרמון), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 90 (בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
90 line bus fare
Nativ Express 90 (בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
90 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 90 bus route is בת הרים/החרמון and the last stop is אולפנת אמית. 90 (בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית) is operational during Wednesday.
Additional information: 90 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 90 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 90 bus to take on your trip.
Line 90 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 90 (בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 90 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 90, in Israel
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 2 - המכללה האקדמית גליל מערבי/דרך המכללה-עכו<->שלום הגליל/הרב רייפמן-עכו-1ב/ Schedule
- 30 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->נס עמים/מרכז-נס עמים-1#/ Schedule
- 35 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->פלך מרכז-פלך-1#כרמיאל ↔ פלך/ Schedule
- 96 - בית ספר מאר אליאס-אעבלין<->יציאה משכונה דרומית-ביר אל מכסור-1א/ Schedule
- 6א - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2ב/ Schedule
- 23 - מסוף חצור הגלילית/רציפים-חצור הגלילית<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 3 - מפעל קדמני-שפרעם<->כביש 742/מחלף שפרעם-שפרעם-1ב/ Schedule
- 990 - בית ספר בת מלך/הרב קוק-רכסים<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 44 - תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי-תרדיון<->מנוף מרכז-מנוף-1#/ Schedule
- 17א - ביר אלטירה כניסה-טמרה<->כיכר אלמעסרה-טמרה-2א/ Schedule
- 511 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. מרכזית ק''ש/הורדה-קרית שמונה-17/ Schedule
- 9 - עכברה-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 15 - הנחלים/הר וגיא-צפת<->מסעף בית חולים זיו-צפת-1ג/ Schedule
- 85 - שפרינצק/קרן היסוד-צפת<->אולפנת אמית-צפת-11/ Schedule
- 295 - ראמה ו/כניסה-ראמה<->אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי-חיפה-1#/ Schedule
- 361 - ♿ ניתן להנגשה בהזמנה מראש - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1זצפת ↔ חיפה/ Schedule
- 45 - כיכר-כיסרא סומיע<->ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה-נהריה-2ב/ Schedule
- 39 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->בית ספר כפר ורדים-כפר ורדים-1#/ Schedule
- 1 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->דוד אלעזר/לח''י-צפת-2ב/ Schedule