9051-10 Line
Term. Pinheiros
SPTrans
SPTrans 9051-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9051-10 bus (Term. Pinheiros) has 20 stops departing from R. Joaquim Machado, 35 and ending at Terminal Pinheiros.
Choose any of the 9051-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Pinheiros (20 stops)
R. Joaquim Machado, 35
R. Monteiro de Melo, 446
R. Monteiro de Melo, 696
R. Tonelero, 280
R. Tonelero, 790
R. Tonelero, 1138
R. Tonelero, 1417
Rua Doutor Alberto Seabra 1159
R. Dr. Alberto Seabra, 841
R. Alvilandia, 483
Rua Dona Elisa Moraes Mendes, 942
Avenida Diógenes Ribeiro de Lima
Av. Diógenes Ribeiro de Lima
Praça CecÃlia Perigo Saldiva
R. dos Macunis, 441
Av. Pedroso de Moraes, 1619
Av. Brigadeiro Faria Lima 398
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 682
Parada 2 - Ferreira de Araújo
Terminal Pinheiros
9051-10 FAQ
What time does the 9051-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 9051-10 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9051-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 9051-10 bus stop at 23:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9051-10 bus arrive?
When does the Term. Pinheiros Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Term. Pinheiros Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 9051-10 (Term. Pinheiros) bus fare?
The Term. Pinheiros (Term. Pinheiros) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 9051-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9051-10 bus stop.
9051-10 bus Schedule
9051-10 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:05 | 19 - 32 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:05 | 19 - 32 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:05 | 19 - 32 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:05 | 19 - 32 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:05 | 19 - 32 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9051-10 (from R. Joaquim Machado, 35), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9051-10 (Term. Pinheiros) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
9051-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 9051-10 (Term. Pinheiros) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
9051-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 9051-10 bus route is R. Joaquim Machado, 35 and the last stop is Terminal Pinheiros. 9051-10 (Term. Pinheiros) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 9051-10 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 9051-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9051-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9051-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 9051-10 (Term. Pinheiros) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9051-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 9051-10, in Sao Paulo Region
9051-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6L07-10 - Jardim Santa Fé - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 233A-10 - Jardim Helena - Terminal Vila Carrão/ Schedule
- 6291-10 - Inocoop Campo Limpo - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 2076-10 - Jardim das Oliveiras - Terminal Penha/ Schedule
- N636-11 - Terminal Grajaú - Jardim Noronha/ Schedule
- 5036-10 - Jardim Celeste - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- N203-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 607A-10 - Jardim Apurá - Socorro/ Schedule
- 971C-10 - Cohab Brasilândia - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 8014-10 - Morro Doce - Perus/ Schedule
- N143-11 - Metrô Barra Funda - Morro Grande/ Schedule
- 4112-10 - Santa Margarida Maria - Praça da República/ Schedule
- 509J-10 - Jardim Selma - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 637V-10 - Parque América - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6075-10 - Jardim Recanto Campo Belo - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 524L-10 - Parque São Lucas - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 1760-10 - Cohab Antártica - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- 4027-41 - Morro do Cruzeiro - São Mateus/ Schedule
- N505-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 5614-21 - Eldorado - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule