91 Line
Flemalle Centre Culturel→Ramet Gros Chêne
TEC Liege - Verviers
TEC Liege - Verviers 91 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 91 bus (Flemalle Centre Culturel→Ramet Gros Chêne) has 49 stops departing from Flemalle Centre Culturel and ending at Ramet Gros Chêne.
91 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:15. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the 91 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Flemalle Centre Culturel→Ramet Gros Chêne (49 stops)
Flemalle Centre Culturel
Flemalle Rue Houlbouse
Flemalle Nouvelle Chapelle
Flemalle Les Marnières
Flemalle Trixhes Carrefour
Flemalle Cour Bottet
Flemalle Cimetière
Flemalle Souxhon
Flemalle Voye D'Ipe
Flemalle Nouvelle Route
Flemalle Rue Malvoz
Flemalle Flémalle-Haute Gare
Flemalle Les Chaffours
Ivoz Place Gérard
Ivoz Sur Le Jeu
Seraing Chaussée D'Ivoz
Seraing Rue Villencourt
Seraing Cristalleries
Seraing Rue Fivé
Seraing Place De La Bergerie
Seraing Building De La Bergerie
Seraing Cimetière De La Bergerie
Seraing Avenue Des Puddleurs
Seraing Avenue Davy
Seraing Hôpital du Bois De L'Abbaye
Seraing Rue Mahaim
Seraing Place Verhaeren
Seraing Rue Forière
Seraing Athénée
Seraing Beauséjour
Neuville-En-Condroz Route De Seraing
Neuville-En-Condroz Centre Sportif
Neuville-En-Condroz Place Des Cèdres
Neuville-En-Condroz Avenue Des Lilas
Neuville-En-Condroz Domaine
Rotheux-Rimiere Vieux Chêne
Rotheux-Rimiere Bout De Rotheux
Rotheux-Rimiere Rue De La Limite
Rotheux-Rimiere Poste
Rotheux-Rimiere Centrale Electrique
Rotheux-Rimiere Rue Tige Manchère
Rotheux-Rimiere Rue du Château D'Eau
Neuville-En-Condroz Sentier Des 7 Fawes
Neuville-En-Condroz Route D'Esneux
Neuville-En-Condroz Rue du Village
Neuville-En-Condroz Allée du Château
Neuville-En-Condroz Rue du Moulin
Neuville-En-Condroz Rue du Hock
Ramet Gros Chêne
91 FAQ
What time does the 91 bus start operating?
Services on the 91 bus start at 16:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 91 bus stop working?
Services on the 91 bus stop at 16:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 91 bus arrive?
When does the Flemalle Centre Culturel→Ramet Gros Chêne bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Flemalle Centre Culturel→Ramet Gros Chêne bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 91 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 91 bus stop.
91 Bus Schedule
91 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 16:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:15 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 16:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 91 (from Flemalle Centre Culturel), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 91 (Flemalle Centre Culturel→Ramet Gros Chêne) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Liège - Verviers info now.
91 line bus fare
TEC Liege - Verviers 91 (Flemalle Centre Culturel→Ramet Gros Chêne) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Liege - Verviers tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Liège - Verviers’s official website.
91 (TEC Liege - Verviers)
The first stop of the 91 bus route is Flemalle Centre Culturel and the last stop is Ramet Gros Chêne. 91 (Flemalle Centre Culturel→Ramet Gros Chêne) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 91 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Liege - Verviers suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 91 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 91 bus to take on your trip.
Line 91 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 91 (Flemalle Centre Culturel→Ramet Gros Chêne) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 91 bus tracker or a live TEC Liege - Verviers bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Liege - Verviers or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Liege - Verviers and any bus, including line 91, in Belgium
91 - Alternative Directions
- 91 - Flemalle Centre Culturel→Neuville-En-Condroz Rue du Hock / Schedule
- 91 - Ramet Gros-Chêne→Flemalle Centre Culturel / Schedule
- 91 - Seraing Hôpital du Bois De L'Abbaye→Ramet Gros Chêne / Schedule
- 91 - Neuville-En-Condroz Rue du Hock→Flemalle Centre Culturel / Schedule
- 91 - Seraing Athénée→Flemalle Centre Culturel / Schedule
- 91 - Flemalle Centre Culturel→Seraing Hôpital du Bois De L'Abbaye / Schedule
- 91 - Seraing Hôpital du Bois De L'Abbaye→Neuville-En-Condroz Rue du Hock / Schedule
- 91 - Neuville-En-Condroz Rue du Hock→Seraing Hôpital du Bois De L'Abbaye / Schedule
TEC Liege - Verviers Lines in Belgium
- 14 - Eupen - Eynatten - Aachen/ Schedule
- 404 - Medell - Amel - Mirfeld -Möderscheid-Schoppen-Amel/ Schedule
- 707 - Verviers - Lambermont - Wegnez - Pepinster/ Schedule
- 399 - Creppe - Spa/ Schedule
- 400 - St-Vith - Meyerode - Heppenbach-Weywertz-Sourbrodt/ Schedule
- 245 - Waremme - Haneffe - Verlaine/ Schedule
- 711 - Welkenraedt - Kelmis/ Schedule
- 72 - St-Lambert - Citadelle - Fond des Tawes/ Schedule
- 50 - Herstal - Vivegnis - Haccourt - Visé/ Schedule
- 284 - Pousset - Remicourt - Oreye - Thys - Crisnée/ Schedule
- 32 - Flémalle (Trixhes) - Jemeppe-Seraing-Boncelles-CHU/ Schedule
- 288 - Verviers - Wegnez - Pepinster - Soiron/ Schedule
- 143 - Huy - Couthuin - Andenne/ Schedule
- 149 - Huy - Fize-Fontaine - Seraing-le-Château/ Schedule
- E20 - Liège - Marche - Marloie/ Schedule
- 683 - Omal - Darion - Hollogne/Geer - Ligney/ Schedule
- 145 - Huy - Waremme/ Schedule
- 703 - Ensival - Pl. Verte - Heusy - Jehanster/ Schedule
- 750 - Spa - Malchamps - Stavelot - Trois-Ponts/ Schedule
- 744 - Spa - Stavelot - Trois-Ponts/ Schedule