910 Line
Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 910 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 910 bus (Strážnice, Aut. St.) has 13 stops departing from Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Strážnice, Aut. St..
Choose any of the 910 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Strážnice, Aut. St. (13 stops)
Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží
Hodonín, Annenská
Holíč, Sasinkova Ulica
Holíč, Kníhkupectvo Bystrický
Vrádište, Rázcestie
Skalica, Daňový Úrad
Skalica, Mallého Ulica
Skalica, Železničná Stanica
Sudoměřice, Obecní Úřad
Sudoměřice, Křižovatka
Petrov
Strážnice, Skalická Brána
Strážnice, Aut. St.
910 FAQ
What time does the 910 bus start operating?
Services on the 910 bus start at 06:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 910 bus stop working?
Services on the 910 bus stop at 22:26 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 910 bus arrive?
When does the Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 910 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 910 bus stop.
910 bus Schedule
910 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:16 - 22:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:16 - 22:26 | 480 - 490 |
Tue | 06:16 - 22:26 | 480 - 490 |
Wed | 06:16 - 22:26 | 480 - 490 |
Thu | 06:16 - 22:26 | 480 - 490 |
Fri | 06:16 - 22:26 | 480 - 490 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 910 (from Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 910 (Strážnice, Aut. St.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
910 line bus fare
IDS JMK 910 (Strážnice, Aut. St.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
910 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 910 bus route is Hodonín, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Strážnice, Aut. St.. 910 (Strážnice, Aut. St.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 910 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 910 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 910 bus to take on your trip.
Line 910 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 910 (Strážnice, Aut. St.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 910 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 910, in Brno
910 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 403 - Labská - Omice, samoobsluha/ Schedule
- 274 - Letovice, u školy - Horní Poříčí/ Schedule
- 819 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Chvalovice, Hatě, FREEPORT/ Schedule
- 902 - Hodonín, Nesyt, farma - Hodonín, Bažantnice, penzion/ Schedule
- 75 - Slatina, nádraží - Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice/ Schedule
- 632 - Slavkov u Brna, žel. st. - Bučovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 445 - Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Miroslav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- N94 - Modřice, Olympia - Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice/ Schedule
- 701 - Pozořice, škola - Úzká/ Schedule
- 811 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Trstěnice/ Schedule
- 84 - Stará osada - Stará osada/ Schedule
- 277 - Kořenec, hor.zast. - Letovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- XS3 - Vlkov u Tišnova - Křižanov/ Schedule
- 51 - Zoologická zahrada - Ústřední hřbitov/ Schedule
- 655 - Ždánice - Čejč, náměstí/ Schedule
- 334 - Bystřice nad Pern., Novoměstská - Tišnov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 78 - Modřice, Olympia - Židenice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 630 - Lovčičky - Hodějice, točna/ Schedule
- 313 - Lysice, škola točna - Kuřim, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 530 - Drnholec - Vranovice, žel.st./ Schedule