916 Line
Liberdade/Santo Antônio B via Adão Lopes
Serra Verde Transportes Ltda.
Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. 916 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 916 bus (Liberdade ⇄ Santo Antônio Via Adão Lopes) is a circular line with 84 stops departing from Rua Rio Paracatu, 301 | Ponto Final Do Liberdade.
Choose any of the 916 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Liberdade ⇄ Santo Antônio Via Adão Lopes (84 stops)
Rua Rio Paracatu, 301 | Ponto Final Do Liberdade
Rua Rio Paracatu, 235
Rua José Lopes Martins, 215
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1899
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1815
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1645
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1441
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1255
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1109
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 855
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 675
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 485
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 301 | Ubs São José
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 29
Rua João Pinheiro, 1551
Rua João Pinheiro, 1341
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 1250
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 549
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 50
Rua José Benedito, 15
Rua João Pinheiro, 601
Rua João Pinheiro, 375
Praça Coronel Baêta, 5
Rua João Pessoa, 168
Rua Doutor Eurico Rodrigues, 106
Rua Doutor Eurico Rodrigues, 408
Rua Doutor Eurico Rodrigues, 700
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 1290 | Isap - Instituto Santo Antônio De Pádua
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 1500 | Parque Ecológico
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 1900
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 2040
Rua Francisco Augusto Malheiros, 158
Rua Áurea José Dos Santos, 118
Rua Áurea José Dos Santos, 302
Rua Nossa Senhora Da Glória, 486
Av. Madre Iluminata, 317
Rua Claudionor Delfonso Braga, 66
Rua São Pedro De Alcântara, 104
Rua São Pedro De Alcântara, 220
Rua São Pedro De Alcântara, 340
Rua Agostinho Rodrigues, 638
Rua Cornélio Pereira Lima, 89
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 877
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 601 | Prefeitura Municipal De Itabirito
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 311
Rua Doutor Guilherme, 333
Praça Coronel Baêta, 38 | Rodoviária Velha
Rua João Pinheiro, 590
Rua João Pinheiro, 800
Rua João Pinheiro, 1102
Rua João Pinheiro, 1340
Rua João Pinheiro, 1542
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 30
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 260
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 496
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 666
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 856
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1110
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1204
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1450
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1640
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1806
Rua José Lopes Martins, 65
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 20
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 200
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 320
Rua Arlindo Fidélis Ferreira, 379
Rua Arlindo Fidélis Ferreira, 151
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 205
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 15
Rua José Lopes Martins, 260
Rua Antônio Lopes Martins
Rua Rosa Lopes Campideli
Rua Rosa Lopes Campideli
Rua Izilda Faustina Lopes Teixeira
Rua Izilda Faustina Lopes Teixeira
Rua Agostinha Lopes Campideli
Rua Maria Lopes Pereira, 184
Rua Maria Lopes Pereira, 30
Rua Rio Doce, 64
Rua Rio Itabirito, 129
Rua Rio Itabirito, 39
Rua Rio Paracatu, 224
Rua Rio Paracatu, 301 | Ponto Final Do Liberdade
916 FAQ
What time does the 916 bus start operating?
Services on the 916 bus start at 06:40 on Sunday.
What time does the 916 bus stop working?
Services on the 916 bus stop at 12:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 916 bus arrive?
When does the Liberdade/Santo Antônio B via Adão Lopes Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Liberdade/Santo Antônio B via Adão Lopes Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. 916 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 916 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 916 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 916 bus stop.
916 bus Schedule
916 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:25 - 22:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:40 - 21:20 | 80 |
Mon | 07:25 - 22:05 | 80 |
Tue | 07:25 - 22:05 | 80 |
Wed | 07:25 - 22:05 | 80 |
Thu | 07:25 - 22:05 | 80 |
Fri | 07:25 - 22:05 | 80 |
Sat | 07:25 - 12:45 | 80 |
Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 916 (from Rua Rio Paracatu, 301 | Ponto Final Do Liberdade), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 916 (Liberdade ⇄ Santo Antônio Via Adão Lopes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. info now.
916 line bus fare
Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. 916 (Liberdade ⇄ Santo Antônio Via Adão Lopes) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Serra Verde Transportes Ltda.’s official website.
916 (Serra Verde Transportes Ltda.)
The first stop of the 916 bus route is Rua Rio Paracatu, 301 | Ponto Final Do Liberdade and the last stop is Rua Rio Paracatu, 301 | Ponto Final Do Liberdade. 916 (Liberdade ⇄ Santo Antônio Via Adão Lopes) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 916 has 84 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 80 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ouro Preto Region, and helps to find the closest 916 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 916 bus to take on your trip.
Line 916 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 916 (Liberdade ⇄ Santo Antônio Via Adão Lopes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 916 bus tracker or a live Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. or a trip planner for Bus or Train to plan your route around Ouro Preto Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. and any bus, including line 916, in Ouro Preto Region
Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. Lines in Ouro Preto Region
- 901 - Santa Rita/Itaubira via São José/ Schedule
- 917 - UBS/Tombadouro/ Schedule
- ITABIRITO/CÓRREGO DO BAÇÃO/ Schedule
- 905 - Novo Itabirito/Gutierrez A/ Schedule
- ITABIRITO/MARZAGÃO/ Schedule
- 908 - Padre Adelmo/Usina/ Schedule
- 909 - Liberdade/Santo Antônio A/ Schedule
- 911 - Primavera/UPA/ Schedule
- 923 - Meu Sítio/Centro/UBS/ Schedule
- 907 - Padre Adelmo/Country/ Schedule
- 904 - Floresta/Monte Sinai/ Schedule
- 4517 - Itabirito/Mina de Capanema/ Schedule
- ITABIRITO/SÃO GONÇALO DO BAÇÃO/ Schedule
- 906 - Novo Itabirito/Gutierrez B/ Schedule
- 902 - Circular Laticínios Ita/Madre Iluminata/ Schedule
- ACURUÍ - Itabirito/Acuruí via Bonsucesso/ Schedule
- 912 - Santa Rita/Itaubira via Paraki/ Schedule
- 910 - Portões/Centro