958P-10 Line
Jardim Nardini - Vila OlĂmpia
SPTrans
SPTrans 958P-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 958P-10 bus (Vl. OlĂmpia) has 93 stops departing from R. Vissosa, 152 and ending at Avenida Dos Bandeirantes.
Choose any of the 958P-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vl. OlĂmpia (93 stops)
R. Vissosa, 152
R. Joaquim José de Lima
R. Cel. José Venâncio Dias, 261
R. Cel. José Venâncio Dias, 347
R. Cel. José Venâncio Dias, 584
R. Silvestro Palma, 146
R. Silvestro Palma, 63
Avenida Jornalista Paulo Zingg 652
Avenida Jornalista Paulo Zingg 885
Avenida Jornalista Paulo Zingg 1078
Estr. TurĂstica do Jaraguá, 1008
Estrada TurĂstica do Jaraguá 1199
Rua Jurubim 24
Rua Jurubim 845
Rua Jurubim 845
R. Jurubim, 415
R. Jurubim, 261
R. Itamogi, 158
R. Padre JoĂŁo de Almeida, 144
R. Maria LĂşcia Duarte, 293
R. Maria LĂşcia Duarte, 45
Avenida Agenor Couto de MagalhĂŁes 125
Av. Mutinga
Av. do Anastácio, 2421
R. Willis Roberto Banks, 1231
R. Willis Roberto Banks, 971
R. Willis Roberto Banks, 660
R. Willis Roberto Banks, 407
R. Willis Roberto Banks, 33
Av. do Anastácio, 1435
Av. do Anastácio, 1235
Av. do Anastácio, 1039
Av. do Anastácio, 633
Av. do Anastácio, 431
R. Prof. Benedito Alarico de C. Borelli, 108
R. Prof. Benedito Alarico de C. Borelli, 270
R. Abraham Lincoln, 116
R. Abraham Lincoln, 216
R. Brig. Henrique Fontenelle, 31
R. Brig. Henrique Fontenelle, 562
R. Brig. Henrique Fontenelle, 786
R. Celestino Marinelli, 242
R. Roberto de Lamenais, 248
R. LuĂs Gonçalves Bastos, 54
Avenida ElĂsio Cordeiro De Siqueira, 679
Av. ElĂseo Cordeiro de Siqueira, 345
Av. ElĂseo Cordeiro de Siqueira, 151
R. PaĂşva, 122
R. CustĂłdio SerrĂŁo, 795
R. Dr. Câmara Leal, 105
R. Cel. Pedro de Moura, 47
Av. Marginal Direita do Rio TietĂŞ, 2500
R. Mj. Paladino 611
Av. Dr. GastĂŁo Vidigal
R. Mergenthaler, 900
R. Mergenthaler 1000
R. Mergenthaler, 1100
Av. Mofarrej, 1130
Av. Mofarrej, 761
Av. Mofarrej 275
Avenida Mofarrej
Avenida Imperatriz Leopoldina 124
Av. Impz. Leopoldina, 350
Avenida Imperatriz Leopoldina 550
Avenida Imperatriz Leopoldina 1022
Av. Imperatriz Leopoldina 1444
Av. Impz. Leopoldina, 1700
Avenida Queiroz Filho 475
Avenida Queiroz Filho, 313
Avenida Queiroz Filho
Avenida Padre Pereira De Andrade- 218-282
Av Padre Pereira de Andrade 758
Avenida Professor Fonseca Rodrigues 1165
Avenida Professor Fonseca Rodrigues
Av. Prof. Fonseca Rodrigues, 689
Av. Prof. Fonseca Rodrigues 255
Av. Prof. Fonseca Rodrigues- 179
Av. Pedroso de Moraes
Av. Pedroso de Moraes, 2331
Av. Pedroso de Moraes, 1955
Rua Mario Guastini 1871
Av. Pedroso de Moraes, 1619
Av. Brigadeiro Faria Lima 398
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 682
Irlandino Sandoval
Clube Pinheiros - Angelita Maffei
Av. Brig. Faria Lima, 3064
Av. Brig. Faria Lima, 3500
Av. Brig. Faria Lima, 4080
Elvira Ferraz
R. OlĂmpiadas
R. Gomes de Carvalho, 1666
Avenida Dos Bandeirantes
958P-10 FAQ
What time does the 958P-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 958P-10 bus start at 04:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 958P-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 958P-10 bus stop at 22:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 958P-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Nardini - Vila OlĂmpia Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Nardini - Vila OlĂmpia Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 958P-10 (Vl. OlĂmpia) bus fare?
The Jardim Nardini - Vila OlĂmpia (Vl. OlĂmpia) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 958P-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 958P-10 bus stop.
958P-10 bus Schedule
958P-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:40 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:25 | 60 - 90 |
Mon | 04:40 - 22:30 | 20 - 50 |
Tue | 04:40 - 22:30 | 20 - 50 |
Wed | 04:40 - 22:30 | 20 - 50 |
Thu | 04:40 - 22:30 | 20 - 50 |
Fri | 04:40 - 22:30 | 20 - 50 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:20 | 45 - 70 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 958P-10 (from R. Vissosa, 152), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 958P-10 (Vl. OlĂmpia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
958P-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 958P-10 (Vl. OlĂmpia) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
958P-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 958P-10 bus route is R. Vissosa, 152 and the last stop is Avenida Dos Bandeirantes. 958P-10 (Vl. OlĂmpia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 958P-10 has 93 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 125 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 958P-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 958P-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 958P-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 958P-10 (Vl. OlĂmpia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 958P-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 958P-10, in Sao Paulo Region
958P-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 607C-10 - Jardim Miriam - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 5123-10 - Jardim Miriam - Hospital SĂŁo Paulo/ Schedule
- 677V-10 - Jardim Alpino - Estação Grajaú/ Schedule
- 7281-10 - Lapa - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 575A-10 - Divisa São Caetano - Shopping Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 5034-10 - Vila Liviero - Terminal SacomĂŁ/ Schedule
- 701A-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - MetrĂ´ Vila Madalena/ Schedule
- 4314-10 - Inácio Monteiro - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6418-10 - Real Parque - Brooklin Novo/ Schedule
- 6045-10 - Valo Velho - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 7181-10 - Cidade Universitária - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 6013-10 - Jardim Nakamura - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6003-10 - Terminal GrajaĂş - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 2100-10 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- N532-11 - Terminal Sapopemba - Hospital SĂŁo Mateus/ Schedule
- 938L-10 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Lapa/ Schedule
- 9701-10 - Cemitério Cachoeirinha - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 3712-51 - Vila Cosmopolita - MetrĂ´ Itaquera/ Schedule
- 707K-10 - Terminal Guarapiranga - MetrĂ´ Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 2031-10 - Cidade Kemel II - Terminal A. E. Carvalho/ Schedule