969路 Line
御青路
浦东公交
浦东公交 969路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 969路 bus (御青路) has 26 stops departing from 河南南路福佑路 and ending at 御青路.
Choose any of the 969路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 御青路 (26 stops)
河南南路福佑路
河南南路复兴东路
老西门(复兴东路)
西藏南路陆家浜路
西藏南路斜土路
西藏南路瞿溪路
高科西路浦东南路(长途东站)
高科西路东明路
高科西路浦三路
高科西路杨高南路
高科西路严桥路
高科西路严中路
锦绣路北艾路
锦绣路成山路
成山路博华路
博华路成山路
博华路高科西路
高科西路沪南路
高科西路白杨路
莲溪路北中路
莲溪路五星路
莲溪路绿科路
绿科路沪南路
御山路御桥路
京浦路御山路
御青路
969路 FAQ
What time does the 969路 bus start operating?
Services on the 969路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 969路 bus stop working?
Services on the 969路 bus stop at 22:27 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 969路 bus arrive?
When does the 御青路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 御青路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 969路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 969路 bus stop.
969路 bus Schedule
969路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:27
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:27 | 9 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:27 | 9 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:27 | 9 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:27 | 9 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:27 | 9 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:27 | 9 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:27 | 9 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 969路 (from 河南南路福佑路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 969路 (御青路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
969路 line bus fare
浦东公交 969路 (御青路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
969路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 969路 bus route is 河南南路福佑路 and the last stop is 御青路. 969路 (御青路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 969路 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 969路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 969路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 969路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 969路 (御青路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 969路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 969路, in Shanghai
969路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 泥城1路 - 公平村北站 - 秋雨路云汉路公平村北站 - 秋雨路云汉路/ Schedule
- 1051路 - 御水路京浦路 - 康杉路御北路御水路京浦路 - 康杉路御北路/ Schedule
- 986路区间 - 东泰林路 - 淮海中路思南路东泰林路 - 淮海中路思南路/ Schedule
- 952B - 宝山 - 人民广场宝山 - 人民广场/ Schedule
- 1004路 - 庆荣路东川公路 - 白龙港庆荣路东川公路 - 白龙港/ Schedule
- 1033路 - 张杨北路五莲路 - 长岛路船舶新村张杨北路五莲路 - 长岛路船舶新村/ Schedule
- 980路 - 云台路杨南路 - 人民广场(广东路)云台路杨南路 - 人民广场(广东路)/ Schedule
- 新场3路 - 新环西路笋心路 - 祝航路中心村路新环西路笋心路 - 祝航路中心村路/ Schedule
- 169路 - 安图路靖宇东路 - 锦安东路安图路靖宇东路 - 锦安东路/ Schedule
- 1066路 - 瑞和路瑞浦路 - 鹤沙航城地铁站瑞和路瑞浦路 - 鹤沙航城地铁站/ Schedule
- 454路 - 长清路杨新路 - 人民广场(广东路)长清路杨新路 - 人民广场(广东路)/ Schedule
- 浦东22路 - 张衡路曙光医院 - 栖山路德平路张衡路曙光医院 - 栖山路德平路/ Schedule
- 龙临专线 - 沪城环路共享区 - 龙阳路地铁站沪城环路共享区 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1108路 - 新场地铁站新场地铁站/ Schedule
- 花木1路 - 杨高中路地铁站 - 严中路(由由新村)杨高中路地铁站 - 严中路(由由新村)/ Schedule
- 1040路 - 森林村委森林村委/ Schedule
- 1042路 - 川沙路上川路 - 东川公路顾高公路川沙路上川路 - 东川公路顾高公路/ Schedule
- 1045路 - 陇桥路金吉路 - 新金桥路金豫路陇桥路金吉路 - 新金桥路金豫路/ Schedule
- 988路 - 南码头渡口 - 御青路御桥路南码头渡口 - 御青路御桥路/ Schedule
- 浦东25路 - 张江地铁站 - 康恩路康浦路张江地铁站 - 康恩路康浦路/ Schedule