AN04 Line
Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas)
Metropolitano - Alimentadores
Metropolitano - Alimentadores AN04 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The AN04 bus (Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas)) has 9 stops departing from Francisco De Zela and ending at Avenida Universitaria, 9302.
Choose any of the AN04 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas) (9 stops)
Francisco De Zela
Piura
Alcides Carrion
RamĆ³n Castilla
Arica
Julio CĆ©sar Tello
Sanchez Cerro
Colegio Fe Y AlegrĆa
Avenida Universitaria, 9302
AN04 FAQ
What time does the AN04 bus start operating?
Services on the AN04 bus start at 05:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the AN04 bus stop working?
Services on the AN04 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday.
What time does the AN04 bus arrive?
When does the Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the AN04 (Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas)) bus fare?
The Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas) (Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas)) bus fare is about S/.1.00.
Is there a AN04 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest AN04 bus stop.
AN04 bus Schedule
AN04 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 21:00 | 15 |
Mon | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Tue | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Wed | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Thu | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Fri | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Sat | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Metropolitano - Alimentadores bus Service Alerts
See all updates on AN04 (from Francisco De Zela), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of AN04 (Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Metropolitano - Alimentadores info now.
AN04 line bus fare
Metropolitano - Alimentadores AN04 (Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas)) ride fare is about S/.1.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Metropolitano - Alimentadoresās ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Metropolitano - Alimentadoresās official website.
AN04 (Metropolitano - Alimentadores)
The first stop of the AN04 bus route is Francisco De Zela and the last stop is Avenida Universitaria, 9302. AN04 (Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: AN04 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Metropolitano - Alimentadores suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lima, and helps to find the closest AN04 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the AN04 bus to take on your trip.
Line AN04 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line AN04 (Collique (Comas) - EstaciĆ³n Los Incas (Comas)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line AN04 bus tracker or a live Metropolitano - Alimentadores bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Metropolitano - Alimentadores or a trip planner for Metro, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Lima. The trip planner shows updated data for Metropolitano - Alimentadores and any bus, including line AN04, in Lima
AN04 - Alternative Directions
Metropolitano - Alimentadores Lines in Lima
- AN07 - BelaĆŗnde (Comas)/ Schedule
- AN13 - La Ensenada (Puente Piedra)/ Schedule
- AN17 - AntĆŗnez de Mayolo (Los Olivos)/ Schedule
- AN14 - Bertello (San Martin de Porres)/ Schedule
- AS02 - Cedros de Villa (Chorrillos)/ Schedule
- AS07 - AmƩrica (San Juan de Miraflores)/ Schedule
- AN09 - Carabayllo/ Schedule
- AS04 - Villa El Salvador/ Schedule
- AN15 - Los Alisos (San Martin de Porres)/ Schedule
- AN05 - Payet (Independencia)/ Schedule
- AN06 - Puno (Comas)/ Schedule
- AN18 - Izaguirre (San Martin de Porres)/ Schedule
- AN01 - Tahuantinsuyo (Independencia)/ Schedule
- AN08 - Milagro de JesĆŗs (Comas)/ Schedule
- AN10 - Santo Domingo (Carabayllo)/ Schedule
- AS08 - Los PrĆ³ceres (Santiago de Surco)/ Schedule
- AN03 - Trapiche (Comas)/ Schedule
- AN12 - Puente Piedra/ Schedule
- AN16 - Los Olivos/ Schedule