AN07 Line
Belaúnde (Comas)
Metropolitano - Alimentadores
Metropolitano - Alimentadores AN07 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The AN07 bus (Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) has 16 stops departing from Talara and ending at Estación Naranjal‎.
Choose any of the AN07 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia) (16 stops)
Talara
Carabayllo
San Pablo
Larco Herrera
1 De Mayo
San MartÃn
Cipreses
Belaúnde
Banco De La Nacion
Puno
España
Correo
Mega 80
Politécnico
La Merced
Estación Naranjal‎
AN07 FAQ
What time does the AN07 bus start operating?
Services on the AN07 bus start at 05:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the AN07 bus stop working?
Services on the AN07 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday.
What time does the AN07 bus arrive?
When does the Belaúnde (Comas) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Belaúnde (Comas) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the AN07 (Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) bus fare?
The Belaúnde (Comas) (Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) bus fare is about S/.1.00.
Is there a AN07 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest AN07 bus stop.
Metropolitano - Alimentadores AN07 bus Route Map - Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)
AN07 bus Schedule
AN07 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 21:00 | 15 |
Mon | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Tue | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Wed | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Thu | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Fri | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Sat | 05:15 - 21:30 | 15 |
Metropolitano - Alimentadores bus Service Alerts
See all updates on AN07 (from Talara), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of AN07 (Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Metropolitano - Alimentadores info now.
AN07 line bus fare
Metropolitano - Alimentadores AN07 (Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) ride fare is about S/.1.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Metropolitano - Alimentadores’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Metropolitano - Alimentadores’s official website.
AN07 (Metropolitano - Alimentadores)
The first stop of the AN07 bus route is Talara and the last stop is Estación Naranjal‎. AN07 (Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: AN07 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Metropolitano - Alimentadores suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lima, and helps to find the closest AN07 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the AN07 bus to take on your trip.
Line AN07 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line AN07 (Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line AN07 bus tracker or a live Metropolitano - Alimentadores bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Metropolitano - Alimentadores or a trip planner for Metro, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Lima. The trip planner shows updated data for Metropolitano - Alimentadores and any bus, including line AN07, in Lima
AN07 - Alternative Directions
Metropolitano - Alimentadores Lines in Lima
- AN16 - Los Olivos/ Schedule
- AN15 - Los Alisos (San Martin de Porres)/ Schedule
- AN13 - La Ensenada (Puente Piedra)/ Schedule
- AN18 - Izaguirre (San Martin de Porres)/ Schedule
- AN14 - Bertello (San Martin de Porres)/ Schedule
- AN10 - Santo Domingo (Carabayllo)/ Schedule
- AN09 - Carabayllo/ Schedule
- AS08 - Los Próceres (Santiago de Surco)/ Schedule
- AN08 - Milagro de Jesús (Comas)/ Schedule
- AN04 - Collique (Comas)/ Schedule
- AN17 - Antúnez de Mayolo (Los Olivos)/ Schedule
- AN01 - Tahuantinsuyo (Independencia)/ Schedule
- AN03 - Trapiche (Comas)/ Schedule
- AS07 - América (San Juan de Miraflores)/ Schedule
- AN06 - Puno (Comas)/ Schedule
- AS04 - Villa El Salvador/ Schedule
- AN05 - Payet (Independencia)/ Schedule
- AS02 - Cedros de Villa (Chorrillos)/ Schedule
- AN12 - Puente Piedra/ Schedule