Bus - N2

N2

Świdnik - Helikopter 01‎→Gęsia 02

ZTM w Lublinie

N2 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N2 bus (Direction: Świdnik - Helikopter 01‎→Gęsia 02) has 51 stops departing from Świdnik - Helikopter 01 and ending in Gęsia 02.

N2 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 1:47 AM and ends at 3:47 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the N2 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Świdnik - Helikopter 01‎→Gęsia 02

Świdnik - Helikopter 01 43 Ulica Aleja Lotników Polskich, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals
Lotników Polskich - Stacja Paliw 02 107 Ulica Aleja Lotników Polskich, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals
Lotników Polskich - Działki 02 59 Malinowa, Świdnik Upcoming Arrivals
Jana Pawła II Nż 02 Drewniana, Poland Upcoming Arrivals
Doświadczalna 03 17 Ulica Aleja Wincentego Witosa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Felin 02 Władysława Jagiełły, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Doświadczalna 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Grygowej 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Witosa Felicity 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Witosa Carrefour 02 20 Aleja Wincentego Witosa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Witosa Makro 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Pogodna 02 17a Jerzego Rudlickiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Łabędzia 02 106a Ulica Krańcowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Lotnicza 02 20 Ulica Droga Męczenników Majdanka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Park Bronowice 01 Podlaska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Fabryka Wag 01 37 Ulica Łęczyńska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Przyjaźni 01 1 Przyjaźni, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Dworzec Północny 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Kresowa 01 28 Gospodarcza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Montażowa 02 6 Ulica Mełgiewska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Kalinowszczyzna 02 1 Ulica Aleja Władysława Andersa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Kleeberga 02 Aleja generała Władysława Andersa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Rondo Berbeckiego 02 48 Lwowska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Krzemieniecka 02 12f Lwowska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Plac Singera 02 2 Ulica Lwowska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Dworzec Główny Pks 02 Aleja Tysiąclecia, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Szewska 02 Wodopojna, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Brama Krakowska 02 6 Królewska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Plac Wolności 01 13 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Okopowa 02 Okopowa, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Ogród Saski 03 6 Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Kul 03 5 Ulica Aleje Racławickie, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Umcs 01 Generała Józefa Sowińskiego, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Park Akademicki 03 Upcoming Arrivals
Pana Tadeusza 01 37 Głęboka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Os. Słowackiego 01 13a Wileńska, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Zana Leclerc 01 Leonarda, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Skrzetuskiego 01 16 Leonarda, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Irydiona 01 Bohaterów Monte Cassino, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Poczekajka 01 69 Ulica Aleja Kraśnicka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Szpital Wojewódzki 01 113A Ulica Aleja Kraśnicka, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Zwycięska 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Rzemieślnicza 03 1A Ulica Roztocze, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Poznańska 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Wiklinowa 02 Upcoming Arrivals
Jutrzenki 01 Armii Krajowej, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Bociania 01 10a Ulica Bociania, Lublin Upcoming Arrivals
Perłowa 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Kryształowa Nż 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Roztocze 01 Upcoming Arrivals
Gęsia 02 Upcoming Arrivals

N2 FAQ

What time does the N2 bus start operating?

N2 bus starts operating at 1:47 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N2 bus stop working?

N2 bus stops operating at 3:47 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N2 bus arrive?

When does the Świdnik - Helikopter 01‎→Gęsia 02 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Świdnik - Helikopter 01‎→Gęsia 02 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N2 bus Stops

Świdnik - Helikopter 01 • Lotników Polskich - Stacja Paliw 02 • Lotników Polskich - Działki 02 • Jana Pawła II Nż 02 • Doświadczalna 03 • Felin 02 • Doświadczalna 02 • Grygowej 02 • Witosa Felicity 02 • Witosa Carrefour 02 • Witosa Makro 02 • Pogodna 02 • Łabędzia 02 • Lotnicza 02 • Park Bronowice 01 • Fabryka Wag 01 • Przyjaźni 01 • Dworzec Północny 01 • Kresowa 01 • Montażowa 02 • Kalinowszczyzna 02 • Kleeberga 02 • Rondo Berbeckiego 02 • Krzemieniecka 02 • Plac Singera 02 • Dworzec Główny Pks 02 • Szewska 02 • Brama Krakowska 02 • Plac Wolności 01 • Okopowa 02 • Ogród Saski 03 • Kul 03 • Umcs 01 • Park Akademicki 03 • Pana Tadeusza 01 • Os. Słowackiego 01 • Zana Leclerc 01 • Skrzetuskiego 01 • Irydiona 01 • Poczekajka 01 • Szpital Wojewódzki 01 • Zwycięska 01 • Rzemieślnicza 03 • Poznańska 02 • Wiklinowa 02 • Jutrzenki 01 • Bociania 01 • Perłowa 01 • Kryształowa Nż 01 • Roztocze 01 • Gęsia 02

List of N2 bus Streets

43 Ulica Aleja Lotników Polskich • 107 Ulica Aleja Lotników Polskich • 59 Malinowa • Drewniana • 17 Ulica Aleja Wincentego Witosa • Władysława Jagiełły • 20 Aleja Wincentego Witosa • 17a Jerzego Rudlickiego • 106a Ulica Krańcowa • 20 Ulica Droga Męczenników Majdanka • Podlaska • 37 Ulica Łęczyńska • 1 Przyjaźni • 28 Gospodarcza • 6 Ulica Mełgiewska • 1 Ulica Aleja Władysława Andersa • Aleja generała Władysława Andersa • 48 Lwowska • 12f Lwowska • 2 Ulica Lwowska • Aleja Tysiąclecia • Wodopojna • 6 Królewska • 13 Ulica Gabriela Narutowicza • Okopowa • 6 Aleje Racławickie • 5 Ulica Aleje Racławickie • Generała Józefa Sowińskiego • 37 Głęboka • 13a Wileńska • Leonarda • 16 Leonarda • Bohaterów Monte Cassino • 69 Ulica Aleja Kraśnicka • 113A Ulica Aleja Kraśnicka • 1A Ulica Roztocze • Armii Krajowej • 10a Ulica Bociania

N2 bus Schedule

N2 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 1:47 AM - 3:47 AM

Sunday 1:47 AM - 3:47 AM
Monday 1:47 AM - 3:47 AM
Tuesday 1:47 AM - 3:47 AM
Wednesday 1:47 AM - 3:47 AM
Thursday 1:47 AM - 3:47 AM
Friday 1:47 AM - 3:47 AM
Saturday 1:47 AM - 3:47 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N2 bus route is Świdnik - Helikopter 01 and the last stop is Gęsia 02. N2 (Direction: Świdnik - Helikopter 01‎→Gęsia 02) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N2 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 71 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZTM w Lublinie suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lublin, and helps to find the closest N2 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N2 bus to take on your trip.

N2 near me

N2 FAQ

What time does the N2 bus start operating?

N2 bus starts operating at 1:47 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N2 bus stop working?

N2 bus stops operating at 3:47 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N2 bus arrive?

When does the Świdnik - Helikopter 01‎→Gęsia 02 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Świdnik - Helikopter 01‎→Gęsia 02 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More