Bus - N805

N805

Madrid (Atocha) - Getafe (Centro/Sector III)

Interurbanos

N805 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N805 bus (Direction: Pza. Emperador Carlos V - Atocha‎→Av. Caballero De La Triste Figura - Rocín Flaco) has 34 stops departing from Pza. Emperador Carlos V - Atocha and ending in Av. Caballero De La Triste Figura - Rocín Flaco.

N805 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:30 AM and ends at 5:00 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N805 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Pza. Emperador Carlos V - Atocha‎→Av. Caballero De La Triste Figura - Rocín Flaco

Pza. Emperador Carlos V - Atocha Túnel de Atocha, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Pº Sta. Mª Cabeza - Embajadores 60 Ps Santa Maria De La Cabeza, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Pº Sta. Mª Cabeza - Pº Esperanza 82 Ps Santa Maria De La Cabeza, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Pº Sta. Mª Cabeza - Baleares Paseo de Santa María de la Cabeza, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Pº Sta, Mª Cabeza - Est. Plaza Elíptica Paseo de Santa María de la Cabeza, Madrid Upcoming Arrivals
Princesa J. Austria - Av. Poblados Upcoming Arrivals
Ctra. A42 - Pol. Ind. Prado Overa 1 Cl Pto De Navacerrada, Leganés Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Federica Montseny - C.C. Bulevar Plaza Fuente de Goya, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Rigoberta Menchú - Centro De Salud Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Rigoberta Menchú - Av. Rabia 6 Cl Cipres, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Rabia - Almazara Calle de la Morera, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Don Juan Borbón - Polideportivo 2 Cl Melocoton, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Don Juan Borbón - Av. Arces 1 Cl Lentisco, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Don Juan Borbón - Parque 2 Cl Terebinto, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Federica Montseny - Parque 2 Cl Lorenzo Vazquez, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Federica Montseny - Arquitectos 2 Cl Arquitectos, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Pº Estación - Joan Font 1 Cl Dª Anita Mtnez, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Humanes - Terradas 511 Pl Vp.el Roson, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Ferrocarril - Est. Getafe Centro Upcoming Arrivals
Pza. Cuestas - Uned 1 Pz Cuestas De Las, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Arboleda - Pza. Beso 11 Cl Arboleda, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Juan De La Cierva - Pza. De España 26 Av Juan De La Cierva, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. España - Est. Juan De La Cierva 14 Av España, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. España - Alicante 5 Cl Zafra, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. España - Av. Ciudades 58 Av España, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Ciudades - Av. España 68 Av Ciudades De Las, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Ciudades - Aragón 100 Av Ciudades De Las, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Ciudades - Parque Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Martín Gato - Av. Sancho Panza Avenida Martín Gato, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Martín Gato - Maritornes Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sancho Panza - Cueva De Salamanca 8T Pl Vp.los Molinos, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Rocinante - Dulcinea Del Toboso 25T Pl Vp.los Molinos, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Rocinante - Jarifa 6 Avenida Rocinante, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Caballero De La Triste Figura - Rocín Flaco 30T Pl Vp.los Molinos, Getafe Upcoming Arrivals

N805 FAQ

What time does the N805 bus start operating?

N805 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N805 bus stop working?

N805 bus stops operating at 5:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the N805 bus arrive?

When does the Madrid (Atocha) - Getafe (Centro/Sector III) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Madrid (Atocha) - Getafe (Centro/Sector III) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N805 bus Stops

Pza. Emperador Carlos V - Atocha • Pº Sta. Mª Cabeza - Embajadores • Pº Sta. Mª Cabeza - Pº Esperanza • Pº Sta. Mª Cabeza - Baleares • Pº Sta, Mª Cabeza - Est. Plaza Elíptica • Princesa J. Austria - Av. Poblados • Ctra. A42 - Pol. Ind. Prado Overa • Av. Federica Montseny - C.C. Bulevar • Av. Rigoberta Menchú - Centro De Salud • Av. Rigoberta Menchú - Av. Rabia • Av. Rabia - Almazara • Av. Don Juan Borbón - Polideportivo • Av. Don Juan Borbón - Av. Arces • Av. Don Juan Borbón - Parque • Av. Federica Montseny - Parque • Av. Federica Montseny - Arquitectos • Pº Estación - Joan Font • Humanes - Terradas • Ferrocarril - Est. Getafe Centro • Pza. Cuestas - Uned • Arboleda - Pza. Beso • Av. Juan De La Cierva - Pza. De España • Av. España - Est. Juan De La Cierva • Av. España - Alicante • Av. España - Av. Ciudades • Av. Ciudades - Av. España • Av. Ciudades - Aragón • Av. Ciudades - Parque • Av. Martín Gato - Av. Sancho Panza • Av. Martín Gato - Maritornes • Av. Sancho Panza - Cueva De Salamanca • Av. Rocinante - Dulcinea Del Toboso • Av. Rocinante - Jarifa • Av. Caballero De La Triste Figura - Rocín Flaco

List of N805 bus Streets

Túnel de Atocha • 60 Ps Santa Maria De La Cabeza • 82 Ps Santa Maria De La Cabeza • Paseo de Santa María de la Cabeza • Paseo de Santa María de la Cabeza • 1 Cl Pto De Navacerrada • Plaza Fuente de Goya • 6 Cl Cipres • Calle de la Morera • 2 Cl Melocoton • 1 Cl Lentisco • 2 Cl Terebinto • 2 Cl Lorenzo Vazquez • 2 Cl Arquitectos • 1 Cl Dª Anita Mtnez • 511 Pl Vp.el Roson • 1 Pz Cuestas De Las • 11 Cl Arboleda • 26 Av Juan De La Cierva • 14 Av España • 5 Cl Zafra • 58 Av España • 68 Av Ciudades De Las • 100 Av Ciudades De Las • Avenida Martín Gato • 8T Pl Vp.los Molinos • 25T Pl Vp.los Molinos • 6 Avenida Rocinante • 30T Pl Vp.los Molinos

N805 bus Schedule

N805 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:30 AM - 5:00 AM

Sunday 12:30 AM - 5:10 AM
Monday 12:30 AM - 5:00 AM
Tuesday 12:30 AM - 5:00 AM
Wednesday 12:30 AM - 5:00 AM
Thursday 12:30 AM - 5:00 AM
Friday 12:30 AM - 5:00 AM
Saturday 12:30 AM - 5:10 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N805 bus route is Pza. Emperador Carlos V - Atocha and the last stop is Av. Caballero De La Triste Figura - Rocín Flaco. N805 (Direction: Pza. Emperador Carlos V - Atocha‎→Av. Caballero De La Triste Figura - Rocín Flaco) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N805 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest N805 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N805 bus to take on your trip.

N805 near me

Madrid Public Transportation

N805 FAQ

What time does the N805 bus start operating?

N805 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N805 bus stop working?

N805 bus stops operating at 5:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the N805 bus arrive?

When does the Madrid (Atocha) - Getafe (Centro/Sector III) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Madrid (Atocha) - Getafe (Centro/Sector III) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More