W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA Line
Porto Alegre Via Americana
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus (Porto Alegre Via Americana) has 69 stops departing from Senzala - Terminal Umbu and ending at Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque.
W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Porto Alegre Via Americana (69 stops)
Senzala - Terminal Umbu
18 De Julho
18 De Julho
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
Rua 80 (Residencial Umbu)
Pai Lelo (Residencial Umbu)
Edison De Oliveira (Residencial Umbu)
Edison De Oliveira (Residencial Umbu)
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
Campo Verde
Campo Verde
Fátima
Salomé
Salomé
Tupã
Tupã
23 De Dezembro
23 De Dezembro
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 58
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 57
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 56
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 55
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 54
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 53 (Soul)
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48
Caetano Dihl - Ceee
Caetano Dihl
Tibúrcio De Azevedo
Tibúrcio De Azevedo
André Puente
André Puente - Esc. Monteiro Lobato
Manoel Dias Da Silva Filho
Beco Do Paulino
Beco Do Paulino
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza
Zona Indefinida Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil
Av. Bernardino S Pastoriza 260 - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil
José Ferreira Jardim
José Ferreira Jardim
José Ferreira Jardim
Av. Caldeia
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim
Av. Bernardino Silveira Amorim 5 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91751-831 Brasil
Pa0179-1 Porto Alegre - Rs 91010-001 Brasil
Assis Brasil - Coca-Cola Femsa
Zaida Jarros - Estação Anchieta
Zaida Jarros - Estação Aeroporto
Farrapos - Ceará
Estação Farrapos - Desembarque
Farrapos - De Conto [Centro]
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Centro]
Farrapos - São Pedro [Centro]
Farrapos - Siderúgica [Centro]
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Centro]
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Centro]
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque
W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA FAQ
What time does the W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus start operating?
Services on the W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus stop working?
Services on the W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus stop at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus arrive?
When does the Porto Alegre Via Americana Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Porto Alegre Via Americana Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus stop.
W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus Schedule
W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Soul - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA (from Senzala - Terminal Umbu), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA (Porto Alegre Via Americana) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA (Porto Alegre Via Americana) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus route is Senzala - Terminal Umbu and the last stop is Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque. W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA (Porto Alegre Via Americana) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus to take on your trip.
Line W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA (Porto Alegre Via Americana) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for Metro, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA, in Porto Alegre Region
W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA - Alternative Directions
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W261 STELLA MARIS VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Stella Maris via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W181C SALOMÉ / ITARARÉ VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO - Salomé / Itararé via Freeway - Executivo/ Schedule
- W181C UMBU / ITARARÉ VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO - Umbu / Itararé via Freeway - Executivo/ Schedule
- W233 PORTO ALEGRE / DISTRITO ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Porto Alegre / Distrito Alvorada via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Alvorada via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO - Salomé via Sertório/ Schedule
- W136 JARDIM ALGARVE ATÉ CAIRÚ - Jardim Algarve até Cairú/ Schedule
- W262 STELLA MARIS / JD. APARECIDA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Stella Maris / Jd. Aparecida via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W212 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Passo da Figueira via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W207 UMBU VIA IPIRANGA - Umbu via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W207 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA IPIRANGA - Salomé / Umbu via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W121 MARINGÁ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Maringá via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W207 UMBU VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Umbu via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W171 TAIMBÉ - Taimbé/ Schedule
- W140 JARDIM POA / ALGARVE / STELLA / JD. APARECIDA - Jardim POA / Algarve / Stella / Jd. Aparecida/ Schedule
- W183 SALOMÉ ATÉ CAIRÚ - Salomé até Cairú/ Schedule
- W165 SUMARÉ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Sumaré via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W212 IGUATEMI / ALGARVE / APARECIDA / FIGUEIRA - Iguatemi / Algarve / Aparecida / Figueira/ Schedule
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL - Jardim Algarve via Frederico Dihl/ Schedule