A-27 Line
Eyüp - Istoç
Minibüs
Minibüs A-27 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The A-27 dolmus & minibus (Eyüp - Istoç) has 37 stations departing from Eyüp and ending at İstoç 35.Yol.
Choose any of the A-27 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Eyüp - Istoç (37 stops)
Eyüp
Sakarya Mah
Sakarya Mahallesi
Silahtarağa İöo
Karadeniz Caddesi - Yildiztabya Yönü
Şehnaz Caddesi
Pazariçi
Ordu Caddesi - Yıldıztabya Yönü
Tepebaşı
Bozhane - Gaziosmanpasa Yönü
Gaziosmanpaşa Belediyesi
Gaziosmanpaşa Belediyesi-2
Gaziosmanpaşa Meydan
Gop Hastanesi
Çukurçeşme Caddesi
63. Sokak
Meltem Sokak
15 Temmuz Şehitler Parkı
İpekyolu Caddesi
Tekstilkent
Tekstilkent Bulvarı - Topkapı Yönü
İkiz Kuleler
Şehit Türkmen Tekin
Yüzyıl
85. Sokak
99/2. Sokak
100.Yıl Mahallesi
90. Sokak
Batışehir
İstoç 8 Ada
1. Yol Sokak
9. Yol Sokak
14. Yol
İstoç 25-26 Ada
31. Yol Sokak
A Yolu
İstoç 35.Yol
A-27 FAQ
What time does the A-27 dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the A-27 dolmus & minibus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A-27 dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the A-27 dolmus & minibus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the A-27 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the Eyüp - Istoç Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Eyüp - Istoç Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the A-27 (Eyüp - Istoç) dolmus & minibus fare?
The Eyüp - Istoç (Eyüp - Istoç) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺20.00.
Is there a A-27 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest A-27 dolmus & minibus station.
A-27 dolmus & minibus Schedule
A-27 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 19:30 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 8 |
Tue | 05:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 8 |
Wed | 05:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 8 |
Thu | 05:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 8 |
Fri | 05:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 8 |
Sat | 05:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 8 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on A-27 (from Eyüp), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of A-27 (Eyüp - Istoç) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
A-27 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs A-27 (Eyüp - Istoç) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺20.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
A-27 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the A-27 dolmus & minibus route is Eyüp and the last stop is İstoç 35.Yol. A-27 (Eyüp - Istoç) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: A-27 has 37 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest A-27 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the A-27 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line A-27 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line A-27 (Eyüp - Istoç) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line A-27 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line A-27, in Istanbul
A-27 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- A-40 - Aksaray-Eyüp-Alibeyköy (Vialand)/ Schedule
- PAZARIÇI-GOP-TOPKAPI - Pazariçi-GOP-Topkapı
- BAKIRKÖY-BAĞCILAR-KEMALPAŞA GÜZERGAHI 2 - Bakırköy-Bağcılar-Kemalpaşa Güzergahı 2/ Schedule
- SUATLAR - ARNAVUTKÖY DEVLET HASTANESI/ Schedule
- A-38 - Gaziosmanpaşa - Yeşilpınar Mah. - Finanskent/ Schedule
- BL - 109 - Gürpınar - Beylikdüzü - Yakuplu Vadi/ Schedule
- A-02 - Incirli - Ormantepe - Kocasinan Mahallesi/ Schedule
- TOPKAPI-GÜNGÖREN-BAĞCILAR-GIYIMKENT - Topkapı-Güngören-Bağcılar-Giyimkent/ Schedule
- C-50 - Kadıköy - Pendik/ Schedule
- B-34 - Şişhane- Kulaksız-Şişli/ Schedule
- C-109 - Pendik - Şifa Mahallesi/ Schedule
- A-40 - Aksaray-Eyüp-Alibeyköy (İmar Blokları)/ Schedule
- ESENTEPE MAH.-KÜÇÜKKÖY-GAZIOSMANPAŞA
- C-64 - Maltepe - Büyükbakkalköy/ Schedule
- BL-400 - Sultanbeyli - Kurtköy/ Schedule
- TARABYAÜSTÜ – İSTINYE/ Schedule
- BOSTANCI-KAYIŞDAĞI-FERHATPAŞA-DUDULLU OSB-DUDULLU - Bostancı-Kayışdağı-Ferhatpaşa-Dudullu OSB-Dudullu/ Schedule
- C-313 - Ümraniye - Inkilap/ Schedule
- AĞVA - GÖÇE-GEREDELİ-KALEMKÖY/ Schedule
- A-40 - Alibeyköy Cep Otogarı - Vialand/ Schedule