I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA Line
Balsa Nova → Campo Largo
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus (Balsa Nova → Campo Largo) has 46 stops departing from Terminal Balsa Nova and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Campo Largo.
Choose any of the I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Balsa Nova → Campo Largo (46 stops)
Terminal Balsa Nova
Avenida Brasil, 560
Avenida Brasil, 959
Avenida Brasil, 1400
Avenida Brasil, 1672
Avenida Brasil, 1886
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510 - Rodeio Chapada
Rodovia Pr 510, 113
Rodovia Pr 510 - Negrão Eventos
Rodovia Pr 510 - Capelinha
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510, 464 - Frigorifico Bizinelli
Rodovia Pr 510, 375
Rodovia Pr 510 - Rodeio De Santo Antonio
Rodovia Pr 510, 677
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510, 520
Rodovia Pr 510, 321
Rodovia Pr 510, 80
Rodovia Pr 510
Rodovia Pr 510, 90
Rodovia Pr 510, 3060
Rodovia Pr 510, 250
Rodovia Pr 510, 2610
Rodovia Pr 510, 2100
Rodovia Pr 510 - Tecnotubos
Rodovia Pr 510, 1445
Rodovia Pr 510, 1538 - Hope Presentes
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 636
Avenida Dos Expedicionario, 447
Avenida Dos Expedicionario, 407
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 5583
Avenida Dos Expedicionarios, 5325
Avenida Dos Expedicionarios, 5107
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 4875
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 2315
Avenida Dos Expedicionarios 132
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 74
Avenida Dos Expedicionarios, 3881
Avenida Dos Expedicionarios, 3575
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 3572
Rua Centenário, 2615
Avenida Vereador Arlíndo Chemim, 212
Terminal Metropolitano Campo Largo
I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA FAQ
What time does the I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus start operating?
Services on the I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus start at 09:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus stop working?
Services on the I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus stop at 19:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus arrive?
When does the Balsa Nova → Campo Largo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Balsa Nova → Campo Largo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus Route Map - Balsa Nova → Campo Largo
I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA Bus Schedule
I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:15 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:30 - 21:00 | 120 - 384 |
Mon | 09:15 - 19:30 | 62 - 147 |
Tue | 09:15 - 19:30 | 62 - 147 |
Wed | 09:15 - 19:30 | 62 - 147 |
Thu | 09:15 - 19:30 | 62 - 147 |
Fri | 09:15 - 19:30 | 62 - 147 |
Sat | 09:30 - 21:00 | 120 - 384 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA (from Terminal Balsa Nova), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA (Balsa Nova → Campo Largo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA (Balsa Nova → Campo Largo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus route is Terminal Balsa Nova and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Campo Largo. I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA (Balsa Nova → Campo Largo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus to take on your trip.
Line I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA (Balsa Nova → Campo Largo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA, in Curitiba Region
I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA - Alternative Directions
- I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA - Campo Largo → Balsa Nova (Via Bugre) / Schedule
- I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA - Campo Largo → Balsa Nova (Via Iguaçu / Ingredion) / Schedule
- I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA - Balsa Nova → Campo Largo (Via Iguaçu) / Schedule
- I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA - Campo Largo → Balsa Nova (Via Iguaçu / Bonassolli) / Schedule
- I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA - Balsa Nova → Campo Largo (Via Bugre) / Schedule
- I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA - Campo Largo → Balsa Nova (Via Iguaçu) / Schedule
- I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA - Campo Largo → Balsa Nova (Via Ingredion) / Schedule
- I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA - Balsa Nova → Campo Largo (Via Bonassoli / Iguaçu) / Schedule
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- B17 SANTA HELENA - SANTA HELENA/ Schedule
- P11 CAMPO MAGRO - CAMPO MAGRO/ Schedule
- B33 BOCAIÚVA DO SUL - BOCAIÚVA DO SUL/ Schedule
- H12 ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO - ARAUCÁRIA / PORTÃO/ Schedule
- F21 IGUAÇU II - IGUAÇU II/ Schedule
- A12 MONTE SANTO (VIA SÃO JORGE) - MONTE SANTO (via SÃO JORGE)/ Schedule
- R99 CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS) - CONEXÃO CONTENDA (CATANDUVAS)/ Schedule
- A01 CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA - CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- C27 JOAQUINA - JOAQUINA/ Schedule
- F01 FAZENDA / PINHEIRINHO - FAZENDA / PINHEIRINHO/ Schedule
- B41 MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA - MARACANÃ / CAPÃO DA IMBUIA/ Schedule
- N01 JARDIM PAULISTA / FAGUNDES VARELA (LINHA VERDE) - JARDIM PAULISTA / FAGUNDES VARELA (LINHA VERDE)/ Schedule
- J12 REBOUÇAS / TIMBOTUVA - REBOUÇAS / TIMBOTUVA/ Schedule
- C12 VILA NOVA - VILA NOVA/ Schedule
- P69 MAD. CAMPO MAGRO / CURITIBA - MAD. CAMPO MAGRO / CURITIBA/ Schedule
- C17 VILA MARIA ANTONIETA - VILA MARIA ANTONIETA/ Schedule
- P31 BATEIAS / CAMPO MAGRO - BATEIAS / CAMPO MAGRO/ Schedule
- O11 BORDA DO CAMPO - BORDA DO CAMPO/ Schedule
- K71 ITAPERUÇU / PRAÇA 19 - ITAPERUÇU / PRAÇA 19/ Schedule
- S89 SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE (VIA SÃO GABRIEL) - SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE (via SÃO GABRIEL)/ Schedule