BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA Line
Cond. Pedro Fontes / Alto Da Conquista
Rio Cachoeira
Rio Cachoeira BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus (Alto Da Conquista) has 51 stops departing from Rua José Alves Franco and ending at Rua M.
Choose any of the BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Alto Da Conquista (51 stops)
Rua José Alves Franco
Rua José Alves Franco, 2-232
Rua José Alves Franco, 632-840
Rua José Alves Franco, 842-898
Rua Água Branca, 131-145
Avenida Bionorreboucas, 170-190
Rua Da Frente, 488-602
Rua Da Frente, 421
Rua Da Frente, 120
Rua Santa Joséfina, 240-252
Travessa Santa Josefina
Rua Muntuns, 1-25
Rua Bela Vista, 348-472
Rua Nova Dos Muntuns, 369
Rua Nova Dos Muntuns, 183
Rua Santa Rita, 478
Rua Santa Rita, 395
Rua Santa Rita, 285-313
Rua Santa Rita, 5-21
Rua São João, 519
Rua São João, 243
Avenida Juraci Magalhães, 979
Avenida Juraci Magalhães, 329
Br-415, 374
Avenida Amélia Amado, 726-854
Avenida Amélia Amado, 830
Rua Professor Alício De Queirós, 188
Rua Professor Alício De Queirós, 456-496
Avenida Aziz Maron, 530-636
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1052-1150
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1594-1626
Avenida Fernando Cordier, 663-781
Rua Dalila Pagameli, 82
Rua Vitória, 95
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 178-564
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 588-670
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1106-1158
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1278
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1430
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1568-1604
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1752
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1914
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 2054
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 2072
Rua Senhor Do Bonfim, 151-367
Rua Eduardo Fonseca, 221-239
Rua A, 998-1038
Rua A, 1170-1208
Rua A, 1346-1474
Rua A, 1500-1568
Rua M
BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA FAQ
What time does the BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus start operating?
Services on the BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus start at 06:37 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus stop working?
Services on the BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus stop at 20:53 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus arrive?
When does the Cond. Pedro Fontes / Alto Da Conquista Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cond. Pedro Fontes / Alto Da Conquista Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Rio Cachoeira BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus stop.
BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus Schedule
BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:37 - 20:53
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:37 - 20:53 | 113 - 125 |
Tue | 06:37 - 20:53 | 113 - 125 |
Wed | 06:37 - 20:53 | 113 - 125 |
Thu | 06:37 - 20:53 | 113 - 125 |
Fri | 06:37 - 20:53 | 113 - 125 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Rio Cachoeira bus Service Alerts
See all updates on BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA (from Rua José Alves Franco), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA (Alto Da Conquista) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rio Cachoeira info now.
BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA line bus fare
Rio Cachoeira BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA (Alto Da Conquista) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rio Cachoeira tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rio Cachoeira’s official website.
BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA (Rio Cachoeira)
The first stop of the BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus route is Rua José Alves Franco and the last stop is Rua M. BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA (Alto Da Conquista) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rio Cachoeira suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itabuna, and helps to find the closest BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus to take on your trip.
Line BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA (Alto Da Conquista) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA bus tracker or a live Rio Cachoeira bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rio Cachoeira or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Itabuna. The trip planner shows updated data for Rio Cachoeira and any bus, including line BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA, in Itabuna
BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA - Alternative Directions
Rio Cachoeira Lines in Itabuna
- RB77 ROÇA DO POVO / SÃO CAETANO - Roça do Povo / São Caetano/ Schedule
- RB79 ROÇA DO POVO / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Roça do Povo / Jardim América/ Schedule
- C08 NOVO HORIZONTE / SANTA INÊS - Novo Horizonte / Santa Inês/ Schedule
- BB76 NOVA FERRADAS / MARIA PINHEIRO - Nova Ferradas / Maria Pinheiro/ Schedule
- BC19 MANGABINHA / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Mangabinha / Jardim América/ Schedule
- BC05 COND. PEDRO FONTES / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Cond. Pedro Fontes / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- BC14 HOSPITAL SÃO LUCAS / ATACADÃO - Hospital São Lucas / Atacadão/ Schedule
- C03 PATY / LOMANTO - Paty / Lomanto/ Schedule
- BB25 SANTA CLARA / PEDRO FONTES 1 E 2 - Santa Clara / Pedro Fontes 1 e 2/ Schedule
- BB23 NOVA FERRADAS / SÃO CAETANO - Nova Ferradas / São Caetano/ Schedule
- BB26 JARDIM PRIMAVERA - PATY / JORGE AMADO - Jardim Primavera - Paty / Jorge Amado/ Schedule
- BC08 SANTA INÊS / ESTRELA DO SUL - Santa Inês / Estrela do Sul/ Schedule
- BC12 NOVA ITABUNA / MONTE CRISTO - Nova Itabuna / Monte Cristo/ Schedule
- BB11 SÃO LOURENÇO / JARDIM PRIMAVERA - São Lourenço / Jardim Primavera/ Schedule
- BC07 DANIEL GOMES / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Daniel Gomes / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- RC84 FAZENDA ÁGUA BOA / CENTRO COMERCIAL - Fazenda Água Boa / Centro Comercial/ Schedule
- RC80 MUTUNS / CENTRO COMERCIAL - Mutuns / Centro Comercial/ Schedule
- C05 NOVA ITABUNA / PATY - Nova Itabuna / Paty/ Schedule
- RC81 FAZENDA CAMPOS / CENTRO COMERCIAL - Fazenda Campos / Centro Comercial/ Schedule