BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE Line
Santa Clara / Hospital de Base
Rio Cachoeira
Rio Cachoeira BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus (Hospital De Base) has 48 stops departing from Rua Anchieta, 81 and ending at Avenida Fernando Gomes, 41.
Choose any of the BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hospital De Base (48 stops)
Rua Anchieta, 81
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 199-233
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 83-129
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 2923-3057
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 2563-2695
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 866-924
Avenida Manoel Souza Chaves, 1000
Rua Dois, 720-790
Rua Dois, 926-972
Rua Dois, 1176-1224
Rua A, 1576-1664
Rua 4, 875-967
Rua 4, 44
Rua 4, 12
Rua Campo Verde, 301-319
Rua Campo Verde, 143
Rua Da Frente, 211
Rua Da Frente, 47
Rua Do Pati, 179
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1333
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1109-1159
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 857
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 665-687
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 141-175
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1483-1591
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1051-1149
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1052-1150
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1594-1626
Avenida Fernando Cordier, 663-781
Avenida Fernando Cordier, 343-437
Rua Firmino Alves, 760-892
Rua Firmino Alves, 477-575
Avenida Amélia Amado, 54
Br-415, 374
Avenida Amélia Amado, 726-854
Avenida Amélia Amado, 830
Avenida Amélia Amado, 42
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1402-1496
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1674-1760
Rua K, 1-29
Rua J, 161
Rua F, 36
Avenida Fernando Gomes, 42-94
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 53
Avenida Fernando Gomes, 442-664
Avenida Fernando Gomes, 666-702
Avenida Fernando Gomes, 752
Avenida Fernando Gomes, 41
BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE FAQ
What time does the BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus start operating?
Services on the BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus start at 05:53 on Sunday.
What time does the BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stop working?
Services on the BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stop at 21:31 on Saturday.
What time does the BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus arrive?
When does the Santa Clara / Hospital de Base Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santa Clara / Hospital de Base Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Rio Cachoeira BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stop.
BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus Schedule
BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:19 - 22:12
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:53 - 21:33 | 52 - 55 |
Mon | 06:19 - 22:12 | 40 - 55 |
Tue | 06:19 - 22:12 | 40 - 55 |
Wed | 06:19 - 22:12 | 40 - 55 |
Thu | 06:19 - 22:12 | 40 - 55 |
Fri | 06:19 - 22:12 | 40 - 55 |
Sat | 06:13 - 21:31 | 55 - 56 |
Rio Cachoeira bus Service Alerts
See all updates on BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE (from Rua Anchieta, 81), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE (Hospital De Base) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rio Cachoeira info now.
BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE line bus fare
Rio Cachoeira BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE (Hospital De Base) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rio Cachoeira tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rio Cachoeira’s official website.
BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE (Rio Cachoeira)
The first stop of the BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus route is Rua Anchieta, 81 and the last stop is Avenida Fernando Gomes, 41. BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE (Hospital De Base) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rio Cachoeira suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itabuna, and helps to find the closest BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus to take on your trip.
Line BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE (Hospital De Base) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE bus tracker or a live Rio Cachoeira bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rio Cachoeira or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Itabuna. The trip planner shows updated data for Rio Cachoeira and any bus, including line BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE, in Itabuna
BB13 SANTA CLARA / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Alternative Directions
Rio Cachoeira Lines in Itabuna
- RC84 FAZENDA ÁGUA BOA / CENTRO COMERCIAL - Fazenda Água Boa / Centro Comercial/ Schedule
- C03 PATY / LOMANTO - Paty / Lomanto/ Schedule
- BC05 COND. PEDRO FONTES / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Cond. Pedro Fontes / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- BB32 COND. PEDRO FONTES / ALTO DA CONQUISTA - Cond. Pedro Fontes / Alto Da Conquista/ Schedule
- BC08 SANTA INÊS / ESTRELA DO SUL - Santa Inês / Estrela do Sul/ Schedule
- RC80 MUTUNS / CENTRO COMERCIAL - Mutuns / Centro Comercial/ Schedule
- RB77 ROÇA DO POVO / SÃO CAETANO - Roça do Povo / São Caetano/ Schedule
- BB76 NOVA FERRADAS / MARIA PINHEIRO - Nova Ferradas / Maria Pinheiro/ Schedule
- BB35 DANIEL GOMES / MANOEL LEÃO - Daniel Gomes / Manoel Leão
- BB68 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / PARQUE BOA VISTA - Jardim Primavera / Parque Boa Vista/ Schedule
- BB24 SANTA CLARA / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Santa Clara / Jardim América/ Schedule
- BB26 JARDIM PRIMAVERA - PATY / JORGE AMADO - Jardim Primavera - Paty / Jorge Amado/ Schedule
- BC20 BANANEIRA / HOSPITAL DE BASE - Bananeira / Hospital de Base/ Schedule
- C05 NOVA ITABUNA / PATY - Nova Itabuna / Paty/ Schedule
- BC14 HOSPITAL SÃO LUCAS / ATACADÃO - Hospital São Lucas / Atacadão/ Schedule
- BB75 MARIA PINHEIRO / COND. PEDRO FONTES - Maria Pinheiro / Cond. Pedro Fontes/ Schedule
- RB79 ROÇA DO POVO / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Roça do Povo / Jardim América/ Schedule
- BB11 SÃO LOURENÇO / JARDIM PRIMAVERA - São Lourenço / Jardim Primavera/ Schedule
- BC12 NOVA ITABUNA / MONTE CRISTO - Nova Itabuna / Monte Cristo/ Schedule
- BB70 JARDIM PRIMAVERA / MONTE CRISTO - Jardim Primavera / Monte Cristo/ Schedule